All Tournament Team

Third Place Banditos FL Prospects


MV-Player Enrique A. Bradfield Jr.    (Elite Squad Underclass Prime)

MV-Pitcher Timothy Manning    (Elite Squad Underclass Prime)


All Tournament Hitters

All Tournament Pitchers
Players TeamGradCitySt.
Bryan AduddleTri-State Arsenal 2020 Scout Team2020West AmherstNY
Nick AnelloElite Squad Underclass Prime2021Fort LauderdaleFL
Emmanuel AriasPanama Mutiny Legends 16U2019Miami BeachFL
Steven ArrambideBandits Baseball2020St CharlesIL
Kolbe AvenElite Squad Underclass Prime2020DavieFL
Corbin BaileyRonin Baseball 17U - Black2020BridgeportTX
Tristan BareburgBanditos FL Prospects2021Lake WorthFL
Enrique A. Bradfield Jr.Elite Squad Underclass Prime2020HialeahFL
David CastilloPanama Mutiny Legends 16U2020MiamiFL
Ayden ChamTampa Elite Force2021MiamiFL
Lukas CookTri-State Arsenal 2020 Scout Team2020KnoxvilleTN
Patrick CoyneTri-State Arsenal 2020 Scout Team2020RandolphNJ
Mikel CuvetElite Squad Underclass Prime2020Fort LauderdaleFL
Cooper DonlinLittle Caesars Baseball 16u2020PlymouthMI
Luis EspinalElite Squad Underclass Prime2020MiamiFL
Zack FerlitaTampa Terror 2020 blue2021TampaFL
Jeremy FuchsLittle Caesars Baseball 16u2020CantonMI
Tommy GuerraPanama Mutiny Legends 16U2020DoralFL
John HollFlorida Grinders 2020 Black2021SanfordFL
Ryan HoweTeam dugout2019GlenmoorePA
Ryan IngoldBandits Baseball2020BataviaIL
Jamal JohnsonBanditos FL Prospects2020Boynton BeachFL
CJ KayfusElite Squad Underclass Prime2020Lake WorthFL
Ethan LebronTampa Terror 2020 blue2022Tarpon SpringsFL
Jet LicaElite Squad Underclass Prime2020Coral SpringsFL
Evan LightbournBanditos Florida 15U Select2020ParklandFL
Eathyn LittleBanditos FL Prospects2020Boynton BeachFL
Harrison LongoriaRonin Baseball 17U - Black2019FriscoTX
Jacob MaddenRonin Baseball 17U - Black2020League CityTX
Cameron MalleggLittle Caesars Baseball 16u2020Grosse PointeMI
Timothy ManningElite Squad Underclass Prime2020Pompano BeachFL
Luis MarreroFlorida Grinders 2020 Black2020OrlandoFL
Joseph MontalvoPR EAGLES 20202021Orlando FlPR
Jacob MontroseLittle Caesars Baseball 16u2019Macomb TownshipMI
Kyle MurphyTampa Terror 2020 stealth2020TrinityFL
Cameron NellorTri-State Arsenal 2020 Scout Team2020JohnstownCO
Hermy PichardoTampa Elite Force2020Ft MyersFL
Josh PigozzoTampa Terror 2020 stealth2020Palm HarborFL
Ryan Isaiah PintoBanditos Florida 15U Select2019Royal Palm BeachFL
Rafael RamirezTampa Elite Force2020Ft MyersFL
Ivan RamosRonin Baseball 17U - Black2019BoerneTX
Kevin ReyesTampa Elite Force2021Ft MyersFL
Jason RobertsTri-State Arsenal 2020 Scout Team2020PensacolaFL
Luis Rodriguez-GalloPanama Mutiny Legends 16U2020MiamiFL
Alex SkupaBandits Baseball2020Batavia IL
Ryan SlaterTampa Terror 2020 stealth2020Palm HarborFL
Matthew SullivanTri-State Arsenal 2020 Scout Team2020ParrishFL
Grant TrinkleTri-State Arsenal 2020 Scout Team2020ColumbusIN
Jackson WilliamsBandits Baseball2020AuroraIL
Drew ZelenakLittle Caesars Baseball 16u2020Grosse Pointe WoodsMI
PA AB AVG 1B 2B 3B HR RBI SB OBP OPS
Subscribe to DiamondKast Annual Subscription to see the Statistics
Sign in
Purchase DiamondKast
Annual Subscription for $40

*Access to any DiamondKast event while
subscription is active

All Tournament Pitchers

W L ERA IP H K BB ER WHIP
Subscribe to DiamondKast Annual Subscription to see the Statistics
Sign in
Purchase DiamondKast
Annual Subscription for $40

*Access to any DiamondKast event while
subscription is active
Copyright 1994-2018 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.