WWBA Tournament WWBA 2016 Grads or 16u National Championship Qualifier
Jun 13 - 18, 2014 Perfect Game Park at LakePoint - Cartersville, GA  
Map

- Perfect Game Park at LakePoint  No metal cleats allowed
  124 LakePoint Pkwy Cartersville, GA 30121 Map   

- McEachern HS  
  2400 New MacLand Road Powder Springs, GA 30127 Map   

- New Cass HS  
  1000 Colonel Way White, GA 30184 Map   

- Mt. Pisgah HS  
  9825 Brumbelow Road Johns Creek, GA 30022 Map   

- Cartersville BB Complex  
  11 Sugar Valley Rd. Cartersville, GA 30120 Map   

- East Paulding HS  
  3320 E. Paulding Dr. Dallas, GA 30157 Map   

- Dominion Christian School  
  4607 Burnt Hickory Rd. Marietta, GA 30064 Map   

- Roswell HS  
  11595 King Road Roswell, GA 30075 Map   

All Tournament Team

TeamNo.Players 
Ohio Elite - 16U Team Stinson Bryce Alabata
MBA Pride Elite Logan Allen
Marucci Houston Red Ashton Arocho
Mayo Sports RedHawks Alexander Avila
Texas Sox 16U Jake Baker
Warriors Logan Barnes
Scorpions Panhandle - 2016 Seton Bentz
Grand Slam Bluerocks White Russell Blaker
Marucci Houston Red Luke Boyd
East Coast Clippers - South Justin Bullock
East Cobb Rockies 16U Jack Burrows
Fat Cat Thunder Triston Campbell
Valley Forge Baseball Eduardo Cardenas
Mid South Gamers Logan Carey
MBA Pride Elite Jose Ciccarello
East Cobb Orioles Cameron Collett
East Coast Clippers - South Chris Crabtree
Angels Baseball Heaven - White Jake Cross
Angels Baseball Heaven - White Joshua Crouch
Mayo Sports RedHawks Kevin J. Cruz Lugo
MBA Pride Elite Davis Daniel
Knoxville Heat 16U Jordan Davis
Fat Cat Thunder Matthew Delise
Illinois Patriots Mark Dillon
Fat Cat Thunder Caleb Dixon
Scorpions Panhandle - 2016 Hayes Durant
Knoxville Heat 16U Cooper Edenfield
Fat Cat Thunder Charley Edwards
212 Foundation Sports 16U Kain English
PBC Gameday Elite Mike Entenza
Knoxville Heat 16U Kevin Escalona
East Cobb Orioles Dawson Ewers
Angels Baseball Heaven - White Justin Farmer
Valley Forge Baseball Angel Fernandez
Angels Baseball Heaven - Gold Logan Fernandez
Grand Slam Bluerocks Carolina Ben Flicker
Angels Baseball Heaven - Gold Austin Gaines
Marucci Houston Red Tyler Galyean
PBC Gameday Elite Alex Garces
Louisville Slugger Warriors Nathan George
Georgia Aces Andrew Giles
MBA Pride Elite Elijah Gill
MBA Pride Elite Donnie Glenski
Ninth Inning Royals 16U Garrett Gooden
East Coast Clippers - South Kyle Grewe
Mid South Gamers Parker Haberstroh
East Cobb Orioles Matthew Hammaker
Angels Baseball Heaven - Gold Jadarius Hawthorne
Knoxville Heat 16U Sam Held
Grand Slam Bluerocks White Gavin Hinchliffe
Knoxville Stars 16U Trey Hinton
Home Plate Chilidogs 16U Bedrosian/Childs Cole Jackson
NSA Elite 16U Maliq Johnson
Atlanta Dodgers 16U Prosper Johnson
L.E.A.D. Ambassadors Desmond Jones
PBC Gameday Elite Dylan Jones
Georgia Aces Ben Kewin
Marucci Houston Red Christian Kuhl
Mid South Gamers Nick Larkin
Valley Forge Baseball Matt Leslie
Angels Baseball Heaven - Gold Nicholas Little
Titans 15U Blue Thomas Maggiola
Georgia Aces Chase Martin
Louisville Slugger Warriors Jacob Matheny
East Cobb Rockies 16U Daniel McArthur
Scorpions Panhandle - 2016 Trevor McElroy
Grand Slam Bluerocks Carolina Sean McGeehan
SBA Canes 2016 Orange Dalton Chase McGlamery
Knoxville Heat 16U Daniel McKee
Scorpions Panhandle - 2016 Josh McLanahan
Ninth Inning Royals 16U Chris McNulty
Knoxville Heat 16U Hunter McPhetridge
Illinois Patriots Connor Meek
MBA Pride Elite Mervyl "MJ" Melendez
Titans 15U Blue Jay Mercer
Angels Baseball Heaven - Gold Jordon Mills
Scorpions Panhandle - 2016 Anthony Milton
Louisville Slugger Warriors C.J. Mund
Georgia Stars Baseball Academy Ryan Murphy
East Cobb Padres 16U David New
Fat Cat Thunder Brian Turner Orr
Knoxville Stars 16U Dylan Pacifico
Florida Surge Dom Paolo
Ohio Elite - 16U Team Stinson Conner Patterson
Mid South Gamers Spencer Price
Angels Baseball Heaven - White Jacob Ralyea
East Cobb Rockies 16U Rey Ramirez
Mid South Gamers Conrad Ray
Mid South Gamers Cullen Ray
Mid South Gamers Chris Reed
Ninth Inning Royals 16U Sean Repasky
Florida Surge Zack Retzler
Valley Forge Baseball Brian Rey
PBC Gameday Elite Shane Roberts
East Cobb Rockies 16U Jeremy Rusch
Georgia Aces Max Ryan
MBA Pride Elite Alec Sanchez
Home Plate Chilidogs 16U Bedrosian/Childs Timothy Shaw
Mid South Gamers Scott Shearer
Grand Slam Bluerocks Carolina JJ Spehrley
Home Plate Chilidogs 16U Bedrosian/Childs Adam Spurlin
Knoxville Heat 16U Joe Stucky
Marucci Houston Red Jake Sullivan
Blue Collar Baseball Austin Taylor
Mountain Expos Chad Treadway
Florida Surge JT Turley
Louisville Slugger Warriors Connor Urbeck
Warriors Miguel Urbina
Ninth Inning Royals 16U Zack Walch
Texas Sox 16U Landon Weatherly
Marucci Houston Red Hayden Wesneski
212 Foundation Sports 16U Green Thomas Wicker
Scorpions Panhandle - 2016 DJ Wilkinson
East Cobb Orioles Shane Wiltsey
Florida Surge Shendell Winright
Marucci Houston Red Emanuel Wooten
Titans 15U Blue Jason Woszczynski
Barrett Baseball Raiders Hugh York
About Perfect Game :: Contact us :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy :: Site Map :: Testimonials
Copyright 1994-2017 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.