1,488 MLB PLAYERS | 12,795 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Schedule & Scores for 7/10/2016
Gm# 428
8:00 AM
Field 11 @ LakePoint Sports Complex  No metal cleats allowed
  
KK
Gm# 429
8:00 AM
Field 12 @ LakePoint Sports Complex  No metal cleats allowed
  
H
2
CBC Elite (3-3-1)
3
Indiana Prospects 16U Woolwine (6-1-0)
Drew Hasson Northern Illinois
Gm# 430
8:00 AM
Field 15 @ LakePoint Sports Complex  No metal cleats allowed
  
NN
Gm# 431
8:00 AM
Field 16 @ LakePoint Sports Complex  No metal cleats allowed
  
P
0
Elite Squad 16U Prime (4-3-0)
Alex Rao Notre Dame
Matthew Whitney Florida International
Gm# 432
8:15 AM
Field 10 @ LakePoint Sports Complex  No metal cleats allowed
  
OO
Gm# 433
8:15 AM
Field 13 @ LakePoint Sports Complex  No metal cleats allowed
  
LL
Gm# 434
8:15 AM
Field 14 @ LakePoint Sports Complex  No metal cleats allowed
  
H
Gm# 435
8:15 AM
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex  No metal cleats allowed
  
KK
Gm# 437
9:00 AM
  
R
Gm# 438
9:00 AM
  
BB
Gm# 439
9:00 AM
@ Aviation Sports Complex  No metal cleats on portable mounds
  
A
Gm# 440
9:00 AM
  
C
Gm# 441
9:00 AM
  
C
5
Pinnacle Prospects (3-4-0)
Braydon Floyd Charleston (West Virginia)
Gm# 442
9:00 AM
@ Cartersville Baseball Complex  No Metal Cleats on Mounds
  
Z
Gm# 443
9:00 AM
  
LL
Gm# 444
9:00 AM
  
OO
Gm# 445
9:00 AM
  
CC
Gm# 447
9:00 AM
Field 1 @ East Cobb Complex  No metal spikes, gum or seeds
  
V
Gm# 448
9:00 AM
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex  No metal spikes, gum or seeds
  
Q
Gm# 449
9:00 AM
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex  No metal spikes, gum or seeds
  
HH
Gm# 450
9:00 AM
  
NN
Gm# 451
9:00 AM
@ Home Plate Field  No metal spikes, gum or seeds
  
F
Gm# 453
9:00 AM
  
T
Gm# 457
9:00 AM
  
L
Gm# 458
9:00 AM
  
CC
Gm# 459
9:00 AM
  
K
Gm# 460
9:00 AM
@ North Cobb Christian School  No Metal Cleats (No Seeds)
  
PP
Gm# 461
9:00 AM
  
AA
Gm# 462
9:00 AM
  
U
5
Palm Beach Select 16U (4-1-2)
Danny San Pedro Miami-Dade College
Ethan Levi
Alec Mendez Bethune-Cookman
Gm# 463
9:00 AM
  
KK
Gm# 465
9:00 AM
@ Perry Park  
  
R
Gm# 466
9:00 AM
  
GG
0
Memphis Tigers Green (2-5-0)
Braden Forsyth Mississippi Meridian CC
8
FBI Fungo 16U (7-1-0)
Gm# 467
9:00 AM
  
M
4
GBSA Rays 16U (5-1-1)
1
Excel Blue Wave (6-2-0)
Brody Syer West Georgia
Gm# 468
9:00 AM
  
S
Gm# 470
9:00 AM
  
II
Gm# 471
10:00 AM
  
W
Gm# 472
10:00 AM
  
X
Gm# 473
10:15 AM
Field 11 @ LakePoint Sports Complex  No metal cleats allowed
  
Y
Gm# 474
10:15 AM
Field 12 @ LakePoint Sports Complex  No metal cleats allowed
  
NN
Gm# 475
10:15 AM
Field 15 @ LakePoint Sports Complex  No metal cleats allowed
  
MM
Gm# 476
10:15 AM
Field 16 @ LakePoint Sports Complex  No metal cleats allowed
  
J
Gm# 477
10:30 AM
Field 10 @ LakePoint Sports Complex  No metal cleats allowed
  
Z
Gm# 478
10:30 AM
Field 13 @ LakePoint Sports Complex  No metal cleats allowed
  
N
Gm# 479
10:30 AM
Field 14 @ LakePoint Sports Complex  No metal cleats allowed
  
Z
Gm# 480
10:30 AM
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex  No metal cleats allowed
  
T
Gm# 481
11:30 AM
  
A
Gm# 484
11:30 AM
@ Aviation Sports Complex  No metal cleats on portable mounds
  
B
Gm# 485
11:30 AM
  
J
2
Team Phenom Florida 16U Navy (1-6-0)
Jack Wolgast Southeastern University
3
US Elite 16U (3-3-1)
Gm# 486
11:30 AM
  
O
10
On Deck O's 2018 (3-4-0)
Tyler Hall Louisburg College
Ethan Haislip UNC-Charlotte
Gm# 487
11:30 AM
@ Cartersville Baseball Complex  No Metal Cleats on Mounds
  
V
Gm# 488
11:30 AM
  
E