1,565 MLB PLAYERS | 12,794 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Tournaments | Story | 6/10/2021

PG 10u National WS Field Pass Schedule

Perfect Game Staff        
Photo: Perfect Game
ATLANTA, Ga. -- The third annual Perfect Game 10u National World Series will be held from June 10-15 at the East Cobb Complex and surrounding ballparks in Marietta, Ga. For the first time at this event, Perfect Game will be live-streaming games for free on PG Field Pass.

Perfect Game will be live-streaming 12 games between PG Field Pass 1 and PG Field Pass 2 on both Friday and Saturday, with six more streaming on Sunday. Bracket play will also be live-streamed on Monday.

To watch the live-streams for free all weekend long, visit PerfectGame.TV by clicking here.


Friday, June 11

Game 1


  Field Pass 1 Field Pass 2
Time 8:00 AM EST 8:00 AM EST
Location
East Cobb Complex East Cobb Complex
Field # Field 6
Field 4
Age Division 10U 10U
Visiting Team WFBA Hammerheads 10u Crusaders 10u
Home Team Texas Twelve 10u Gold
Cedar Rapids Reds


Game 2

  Field Pass 1 Field Pass 2
Time 10:00 AM EST
10:00 AM EST
Location
East Cobb Complex East Cobb Complex
Field # Field 4
Field 6
Age Division 10U 10U
Visiting Team Cedar Rapids Reds
Dinger Nation 10u Black
Home Team VSA 10u All-Florida
WFBA Hammerheads 10u


Game 3

  Field Pass 1 Field Pass 2
Time 12:00 PM EST 12:00 PM EST
Location
East Cobb Complex East Cobb Complex
Field # Field 6
Field 8
Age Division 10U 10U
Visiting Team Texas Twelve 10u Gold Georgia Jackets 10u Clark
Home Team Carolina Cardinals
5 Star NC 10u Secrist


Game 4

  Field Pass 1 Field Pass 2
Time 2:00 PM EST
2:00 PM EST
Location
East Cobb Complex East Cobb Complex
Field # Field 4
Field 8
Age Division 10U 10U
Visiting Team VSA 10u All-Florida
Meridian Panthers 10u
Home Team Line Drive Baseball 10u Bilenski
Grit Black 10u


Game 5

  Field Pass 1 Field Pass 2
Time 4:00 PM EST 4:00 PM EST
Location
East Cobb Complex East Cobb Complex
Field # Field 4
Field 8
Age Division 10U 10U
Visiting Team OK Fuel - Hollingsworth
5 Star NC 10u Secrist
Home Team BPA Sting
Top Tier Americans 10u


Game 6

  Field Pass 1 Field Pass 2
Time 6:00 PM EST
6:00 PM EST
Location
East Cobb Complex East Cobb Complex
Field # Field 6
Field 8
Age Division 10U 10U
Visiting Team Buckhead Braves 10u
Top Tier Americans 10u
Home Team East Cobb Astros 10u Orange
Meridians Panthers 10u


Saturday, June 12

Game 1


  Field Pass 1 Field Pass 2
Time 8:00 AM EST 8:00 AM EST
Location
East Cobb Complex East Cobb Complex
Field # Field 4
Field 8
Age Division 10U 10U
Visiting Team East Coast Sox Petrock
Hopewell Hawks Elite 10u
Home Team Traction Canes 10u Black
ZT Elite Medina/Nava 10u


Game 2

  Field Pass 1 Field Pass 2
Time 10:00 AM EST 10:00 AM EST
Location
East Cobb Complex East Cobb Complex
Field # Field 6
Field 4
Age Division 10U 10U
Visiting Team North Georgia Strike
Ohio City Baseball Club
Home Team Prime Baseball
East Coast Sox 10u


Game 3

  Field Pass 1 Field Pass 2
Time 12:00 PM EST 12:00 PM EST
Location
East Cobb Complex East Cobb Complex
Field # Field 4
Field 8
Age Division 10U 10U
Visiting Team Traction Canes 10u Black
ZT Elite Medina/Nava 10u
Home Team SBA Futures 10u
RBI Redstitch108


Game 4

  Field Pass 1 Field Pass 2
Time 2:00 PM EST 2:00 PM EST
Location
East Cobb Complex East Cobb Complex
Field # Field 4
Field 8
Age Division 10U 10u
Visiting Team East Cobb Sun Devils 10u
643 DP Jaguars 10u
Home Team Ohio City Baseball Club
Young Guns


Game 5

  Field Pass 1 Field Pass 2
Time 4:00 PM EST 4:00 PM EST
Location
East Cobb Complex East Cobb Complex
Field # Field 6
Field 8
Age Division 10U 10U
Visiting Team TG D-Backs East Side 10u Miller RBI Redstitch108
Home Team West Raleigh Blue
Dirtbags Black 10u


Game 6

  Field Pass 1 Field Pass 2
Time 6:00 PM EST 6:00 PM EST
Location
East Cobb Complex East Cobb Complex
Field # Field 4
Field 8
Age Division 10U 10U
Visiting Team Crownover Baseball Academy (CBA) Royals
Dirtbags Black 10u
Home Team East Cobb Sun Devils 10u
643 DP Jaguars 10u


Sunday, June 13

Game 1


  Field Pass 1 Field Pass 2
Time 8:00 AM EST 8:00 AM EST
Location
East Cobb Complex East Cobb Complex
Field # Field 6
Field 8
Age Division 10U 10U
Visiting Team Stars Baseball 10u Dempsey
Line Drive Baseball 10u Bilenski
Home Team Dingers 10u Elite
Crusaders 10u


Game 2

  Field Pass 1 Field Pass 2
Time 10:00 AM EST 10:00 AM EST
Location
East Cobb Complex East Cobb Complex
Field # Field 4
Field 6
Age Division 10U 10U
Visiting Team 5 Star NC 10u Secrist
643 DP Tigers 10u
Home Team Aces Black
VBA 10u


Game 3

  Field Pass 1 Field Pass 2
Time 12:00 PM EST 12:00 PM EST
Location
East Cobb Complex East Cobb Complex
Field # Field 4
Field 8
Age Division 10U 10U
Visiting Team Grit Black 10u
Cedar Rapids Reds
Home Team Top Tier Americans 10u
BPA Sting
 Give us your feedback
Copyright 1994-2021 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.