Richard A Benitez
| SS |
Pinecrest, FL
| Westminster Christian | Xteam 2020 |
West Virginia
|
|
Bayron Acevedo
| LHP |
Palmetto, FL
| Palmetto | Florida Burn Platinum 2020 |
Pensacola State
|
|
Jordan Ackerman
| RHP |
Daytona Beach, FL
| Seabreeze | Mets Scout Team |
LaGrange College
|
|
Christian Adams
| SS |
Royal Palm Beach, FL
| Royal Palm Beach | Rockets FTB 2020 |
Indian River State College
|
|
Cade Afeld
| 2B |
Lithia, FL
| Newsome | |
|
|
Tilden Agee
| C |
Tampa, FL
| Cambridge Christian | Top Tier Roos |
Florida Southern
|
|
Yadiel A Agosto
| OF |
Orlando, FL
| Lake Nona | FTB Baseball Tucci Orlando |
Glenville State
|
|
Austin Akey
| 2B |
Gainesville, FL
| F. W. Buchholz | GatorBall 17u |
|
|
Ian Albaladejo
| 1B |
Lake Mary, FL
| Seminole | Florida Grinders |
|
|
Ronaldinho Alcin
| SS |
Miami, FL
| | |
|
|
Austin Riley Alexander
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Miami Sunset Senior | 305 Recruting Orange |
Miami-Dade College
|
|
Kevin Alonso
| 3B |
Bradenton, FL
| Braden River | Florida Rebels |
|
|
Hernando Alvarez
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Miami Senior | South Florida Breakers |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Ashe Ammeriaan
| LHP |
Doral, FL
| Home School | Panama Mutiny/ Legends |
|
|
Carlos Anderson
| C |
Windermere, FL
| Windermere | |
West Virginia Wesleyan
|
|
Kayden Anderson
| SS |
Osteen, FL
| Pine Ridge | Power Baseball Orlando |
Daytona State College
|
|
Trent Anderson
| RHP |
Orange City, FL
| Trinity Christian Academy | Chet Lemon’s Juice 17U |
|
|
Hunter Andrews
| OF |
Mount Dora, FL
| Mount Dora | FTB Tucci Baio |
Lake Sumter CC
|
|
Tyler Andrews
| SS |
Madison, FL
| Lowndes | North Florida Storm |
|
|
Colin Apgar
| OF |
Bradenton, FL
| Lakewood Ranch | Scorpions 2020 Founder’s Club |
Florida State
|
|
Zachary Arnold
| OF |
Montverde, FL
| Lake Minneola | FTB Berryhill 17u |
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Cooper Avery
| RHP |
Cape Coral, FL
| Neuqua Valley | Primal 9 |
Nova Southeastern
|
|
Trey Bacon
| SS |
Seffner, FL
| Sickles | SWFL Nation 2020 |
|
|
Derek Baker
| 1B |
Wesley Chapel, FL
| Wiregrass Ranch | 5 Star |
Florida Southern
|
|
Luke Baker
| LHP |
Gainesville, FL
| F. W. Buchholz | FTB Tucci Giants Scout Team |
Mississippi
|
|
Gavin Barnell
| RHP |
Coral Springs, FL
| Coral Springs Charter | Stealth Diamond Vision |
Georgia College & State
|
|
Matthew Barnhorst
| OF |
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
| Ponte Vedra | Florida Burn 2020 Platinum |
Cornell
|
|
Alen Bass
| OF |
Bradenton, FL
| Braden River | Southern Squeeze |
|
|
Sammy Bathermy
| RHP |
Boynton Beach, FL
| Home School | Team Warstic 2020 |
|
|
Tanner Bauman
| LHP |
Jacksonville, FL
| Atlantic Coast | LA Dodger Scout Team 2020 |
St. Johns River CC
|
|
Jude Baxt
| RHP |
Wellington, FL
| Palm Beach Central | FTB Rockets 2020 |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Cade Beal
| SS |
Dunedin, FL
| Calvary Christian | Team GA 17U Gold |
|
|
Carson Beck
| 1B |
Jacksonville, FL
| Mandarin | |
|
|
Trent Becker
| LHP |
Trenton, FL
| Trenton | Florida Hardballers 17U |
Santa Fe College
|
|
Manuel Bello
| 1B |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| Charles W Flanagan | Mudcats 16U Select |
|
|
Randy Bello
| OF |
Hialeah, FL
| Hialeah Senior | 305 recreuting |
|
|
Raphael Beltre
| OF |
Lakeland, FL
| Sunshine State Elite Academy | |
Bryant and Stratton College -VA
|
|
Sean Bencosme
| SS |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| West Broward | Panama mutiny |
Gulf Coast CC
|
|
Abner Benitez
| OF |
Miami, FL
| Miami Christian | X-Team |
Alabama State
|
|
Andrew Bergeron
| OF |
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
| IMG Academy | 2020 Florida Burn Platinum |
Georgetown
|
|
Janniel Berroa
| OF |
Miami, FL
| Miami Southridge | Miami Southridge |
Bethune-Cookman
|
|
Jay Beshears
| SS |
Naples, FL
| Community School Of Naples | JSB Tigers |
Duke
|
Padres (6)
|
Jamil Betancourt
| OF |
Kissimmee, FL
| Victory Charter | Seven Tools Academy |
Alcorn State
|
|
Justin Bethke
| RHP |
Cape Coral, FL
| Island Coast | SWFL nation 2020 |
University of the Cumberlands
|
|
Adam Bingham
| RHP |
Trinity, FL
| JW Mitchell | Power Baseball 2020 Gold |
Newberry
|
|
Bryce Bitting
| 1B |
Sorrento, FL
| Tavares | Powerbaseball |
South Florida State College
|
|
Dane Black
| RHP |
Key West, FL
| Key West | Chet Lemon’s Juice |
Nova Southeastern
|
|
Jason Blackstone
| SS |
Melbourne, FL
| Melbourne | Fellowship of Christian Athletes |
Eastern Florida State
|
|
Michael Blackwood
| SS |
Lutz, FL
| Steinbrenner | Baseball University |
Central Connecticut State
|
|
Jorge Blanco
| C |
Miami, FL
| SLAM Charter | Diamond Prospects |
Barry
|
|
David Bleier
| C |
Fort Lauderdale, FL
| West Broward | Elite Squad 17U Prospects |
Florida Tech
|
|
Daniel Blitz
| SS |
Fort Myers, FL
| Bishop Verot | SWFL |
|
|
Rashad Blount
| OF |
Pensacola, FL
| Booker T Washington | Coastal Suspects |
|
|
Garrett Boeckle
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Berkeley Preparatory | Florida Burn 2020 Platinum |
Northwestern
|
|
Javier Bonilla
| C |
Brooksville, FL
| Hernando | Next Level Baseball 18U |
|
|
Riley Borgert
| SS |
Pinetta, FL
| Madison County | Next Level Baseball 17u |
Southern Union State CC
|
|
Elijah Botelle
| LHP |
Stuart, FL
| South Fork | 2020 Scorpions Select |
Webber International University
Indian River State College
|
|
Patrick Bott
| RHP |
Orlando, FL
| Lake Highland Preparatory | Orlando Scorpions |
Clemson
|
|
Grant Bournigal
| SS |
Lakeland, FL
| Lakeland Senior | 2020 FTB Orlando |
Belmont
|
|
Rashaad Boyce
| RHP |
Spring Hill, FL
| Central | GameTime Prospects White |
|
|
Connor Boyer
| RHP |
Ponte Vedra, FL
| The Bolles | 5 Star National Gilbert 16U |
|
|
Luke Boykin
| RHP |
Destin, FL
| Niceville Senior | Tuscaloosa Sox |
|
|
Nicolas Boza
| SS |
Miami Lakes, FL
| Cypress Bay | South Florida Select |
Fordham
|
|
Jason Brackman
| C |
Clermont, FL
| South Lake | Power BaseBall 2020 |
|
|
Ryan Bradarich
| LHP |
Wesley Chapel, FL
| Brooks Debartolo Collegiate | Ostingers 2020 |
Nova Southeastern
|
|
Carter Brady
| OF |
Parkland, FL
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | US Elite 2021 Scout Team |
Florida Atlantic
Andrew College
|
|
Justin Bragdon
| OF |
Tallahassee, FL
| Lincoln | Powermill Brown 18U |
Florida A&M
|
|
Chase Bragg
| 3B |
Pace, FL
| Pace | Next Level Baseball |
Pensacola State
|
|
Nolan Braun
| RHP |
Sunrise, FL
| Western | Tornadoes |
|
|
Dylan Brazil
| OF |
Lake Mary, FL
| Bishop Moore | Scorpions 2020 Founders Club |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Alex Britton
| OF |
Windermere, FL
| Olympia | Chet Lemon’s Juice 17u |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Sam Brodersen
| RHP |
Winter Garden, FL
| West Orange | Power Baseball |
Wingate
|
|
Coleton Brogden
| C |
Plant City, FL
| Durant | Ostingers Baseball |
|
|
Leo Bronakoski
| 3B |
Tallahassee, FL
| Lincoln | Coastal Prospects 17u |
|
|
Anderson Brooks
| OF |
Panama City, FL
| A. Crawford Mosley | Coastal Prospects 16u |
|
|
Joshua Brooks
| 2B |
Auburndale, FL
| Chain Of Lakes Collegiate | SWFL Nation 2020 |
Marshall
|
|
Ian Brown
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Berkeley Preparatory | Top Tier Roos Americans 2020 |
Trinity College (Connecticut)
|
|
Julien Brown
| OF |
Sarasota, FL
| Out-Of-Door Academy | |
Rhodes College
|
|
Alex Bryant
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Tampa Jesuit | Scorpions 2020 Founder's Club |
Holy Cross
|
|
Trace Burchard
| C |
Labelle, FL
| Labelle | Florida Burn 2020 Platinum |
Jacksonville
|
|
Cole Burgess
| RHP |
St. Johns, FL
| The Bolles | 5 Star National |
|
|
Brandon Cabrera
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Miami Southridge | Elite Squad Prospects |
Barry
|
|
Jan G Cabrera
| OF |
Orlando, FL
| | |
|
|
Roger Cainzos
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Belen Jesuit Prep | Elite Squad National 17u |
Manhattan
|
|
Zac Calhoon
| OF |
Osprey, FL
| Venice Senior | FL Burn Premier |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Joey Campbell
| RHP |
Coral Springs, FL
| Coral Springs Charter | Stealth |
|
|
Derick Cantres
| SS |
Melbourne, FL
| Melbourne Central Catholic | |
|
|
Jp Capra
| RHP |
St. Petersburg, FL
| Northeast | Empire Baseball |
|
|
Juan Carbonell
| RHP |
Doral, FL
| Brito Miami Private | US Elite 2020 International Scout Team |
Murray State College
|
|
Bryce Carley
| OF |
Niceville, FL
| Niceville Senior | East Coast Sox 2020 Select |
Northwest Florida State College
|
|
Daryl Carney
| OF |
Coral Springs, FL
| North Broward Prep | Beast Mode Prime |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Peyton Carr
| 3B |
Fort Myers, FL
| Fort Myers | Florida Burn Platinum |
High Point
|
|
Alejandro Carrasquillo
| RHP |
Deltona, FL
| Victory Charter | Seven Tools Academy |
Ellsworth CC
|
|
Christian Carratala
| SS |
Hialeah, FL
| Miami Jackson Senior | Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Powered by Mizu |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Ryan Carroll
| 1B |
Chuluota, FL
| Hagerty | Scorpions Select Golinski 2020 |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Jack Carver
| LHP |
Ponte Vedra, FL
| Allen D Nease Senior | 5 Star National McCray |
Jacksonville
|
|
Joseph Casale
| 3B |
Wesley Capel, FL
| Tampa Jesuit | |
|
|
Tyler Castelli
| OF |
Seffner, FL
| Armwood | Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
David Castillo
| C |
Doral, FL
| Brito Miami Private | US Elite 2020 International Scout Team |
Chipola College
|
|
Somer Cedeno
| RHP |
Kissimmee, FL
| | |
|
|
Santino Cervone
| 3B |
Fort Myers, FL
| Canterbury | Florida Burn Platinum 2020 |
|
|
Chase Chapman
| RHP |
Okeechobee, FL
| Okeechobee | Grind Time Clowns |
|
|
Ethan Charles
| OF |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| Somerset Academy | |
|
|
Elijah Chun
| OF |
Middleburg, FL
| Clay | Florida Dodger Scout Team 2020 |
Bethune-Cookman
|
|
Diego Clariot
| SS |
Port Saint Lucie, FL
| Treasure Coast | FTB Rockets |
|
|
Justin Clark
| RHP |
Fort Myers, FL
| Fort Myers | Florida Burn 2020 |
Pasco-Hernando CC
|
|
Justin Clark
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Tampa Jesuit | FTB Tucci Select |
West Virginia
|
|
Dalton Cleveland
| RHP |
Naples, FL
| Gulf Coast | JSB Tigers |
Limestone
|
|
Joseph Coffey
| OF |
Winter Garden, FL
| Montverde Academy | Power Baseball |
University of Central Florida
|
|
Daniel Colangelo
| RHP |
Lake Mary, FL
| Lake Mary | Orlando Stallions |
|
|
Oscar Colindres
| OF |
Miramar, FL
| iMater Charter | Elite Squad 17u American |
|
|
Colby Collins
| RHP |
Parkland, FL
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | ELITE SQUAD 17U AMERICAN |
Flagler College
|
|
William Collins
| RHP |
Panama City Beach, FL
| J.R. Arnold | East Coast Sox |
|
|
Antonio Colon
| SS |
Saint Johns, FL
| Creekside | FTB Jacksonville |
The Citadel
|
|
Josh Conn
| RHP |
Sugarloaf Key, FL
| Key West | Dirtbags |
|
|
Courtland Connally
| C |
Gulf Breeze, FL
| Pensacola Catholic | 2020 East Coast Sox |
Pensacola State
|
|
Jaxon Copeland
| SS |
Casselberry, FL
| Lake Howell | Chet Lemon’s Juice |
|
|
Ramses Cordova
| SS |
Mascotte, FL
| Timber Creek | Florida Burn 2020 Platinum |
Embry-Riddle
St. Johns River CC
|
|
Brenden Costantine
| RHP |
Deltona, FL
| University | Chet Lemon's Juice |
|
|
Lucas Costello
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Westminster Christian | Orlando Scorpions Prime |
Miami
|
|
Zachary Cole Cothren
| 1B |
Plant City, FL
| Plant City | Chet Lemon's Juice- Scout team 2020 |
|
|
Melvin Cotto
| LHP |
Kissimmee, FL
| Central Pointe Christian | FTB Tucci Rodriguez |
Eastern Florida State
|
|
Austin Crothers
| RHP |
Cape Coral, FL
| Ida Baker | SWFL Elite 2020 |
|
|
Gabriel Cruz
| SS |
Orlando, FL
| Timber Creek | Florida Hurricanes 17U Platinum |
Eastern Florida State
|
|
Felix Cruz Jr.
| SS |
Fort Myers, FL
| South Fort Myers | SBO Puerto Rico Sur |
|
|
Gavyn Curry
| RHP |
Green Cove Springs, FL
| Clay | Gatorball 17u |
|
|
Mikel Cuvet
| OF |
Fort Lauderdale, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Elite Squad |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Milt Cuyler
| OF |
Cape Coral, FL
| Home School | SWFL - Red |
|
|
Hunter D'Amato
| SS |
Coral Springs, FL
| American Heritage | Elite Squad |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Blake D'Arville
| RHP |
Apopka, FL
| Bishop Moore | Power 2020 |
St. Johns River CC
|
|
Matthew Dadlani
| LHP |
Orlando, FL
| Bishop Moore | Power Baseball 2020 |
St. Petersburg College
|
|
Sehjin Daley
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Alonso | SWFL 2020 Nation |
Cameron
|
|
Jordan Daphney
| LHP |
Dunedin, FL
| Countryside | |
|
|
Carlos De Avila Borja
| RHP |
Tamarac, FL
| Coral Springs Christian Academ | Miami Miracles International |
|
|
Nicholas Del Prado
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Florida Christian | Florida Dodgers Scout Team |
Florida Atlantic
|
|
Blake Delamielleure
| SS |
St Augustine, FL
| Bartram Trail | Ohio Warhawks |
Jacksonville
|
|
Frankie Delgado
| C |
Deltona, FL
| Lake Mary Preparatory | |
Carson-Newman University
|
|
Joseph Delgado
| LHP |
Hialeah, FL
| Barbara Goleman | |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Pablo Delgado
| SS |
Windermere, FL
| Windermere Prep | Power Baseball 2020 |
St. Thomas University
|
|
Stanley DeMartinis
| C |
Boca Raton, FL
| American Heritage | Rawlings Stealth Underclass |
Bryant
|
|
Jordan Dence
| SS |
Cape Coral, FL
| Island Coast | SWFL RED |
|
|
Alliskar Descartes
| RHP |
Mewwiami Lakes, FL
| Brito Miami Private | Panama Mutiny Legends |
|
|
Triston Devane
| 3B |
Winter Haven, FL
| Winter Haven Senior | WABA Black |
|
|
Zachary Devito
| RHP |
Lithia, FL
| Newsome | Ostinger's Baseball Academy 2020 |
Georgia
|
|
Aaron Diaz
| RHP |
Port Saint Lucie, FL
| Port St. Lucie | |
|
|
Eduardo Diaz
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Miami Coral Park | Elite Squat Prime |
Navy
|
|
Yoansell Diaz
| RHP |
Miami Gardens, FL
| Mater Academy Charter | South Florida Bullsharks Grey17U |
Bethune-Cookman
|
|
Dylan Dieguez
| LHP |
Satellite Beach, FL
| Satellite Senior | FCA |
Eastern Florida State
|
|
Justin Dietrich
| RHP |
St. Augustine, FL
| Bartram | FTB |
Wingate
|
|
Mario Doble
| RHP |
Miami Lakes, FL
| Brito Miami Private | Panama Mutiny/ Legends |
|
|
John Dominguez Jr
| OF |
Punta Gorda, FL
| Charlotte | Titans Baseball |
Mississippi Valley State
|
|
Tyler Donay
| RHP |
Lakeland, FL
| Lakeland Christian | Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Tyler Dowdy
| 1B |
Plant City, FL
| Plant City | FTB Berryhill |
West Florida
|
|
Ryan Drag
| OF |
Plantation, FL
| Chaminade Madonna College Prep | Elite 17U Palm Beach |
Barton
|
|
Alec Ducasse
| SS |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| Charles W Flanagan | Scorpions South |
East Tenn State
|
|
Wyatt Duthu
| SS |
Madison, AL
| Trenton | Florida Hardballers |
U.S. Coast Guard Academy
|
|
Dylan East
| OF |
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
| | |
|
|
Jason Eiger
| RHP |
Sanford, FL
| Bishop Moore | Florida league 17u |
|
|
Christian Eiroa
| C |
Miami, FL
| Belen Jesuit Prep | Elite Squad Mills 2020 |
Florida International
|
|
Barry Eiseman
| RHP |
Palm Harbor, FL
| Palm Harbor University | Thunder Baseball |
FSCJ
|
|
Farid Eljaiek
| OF |
Saint Johns, FL
| Creekside | FTB Jacksonville |
Gordon CC
|
|
Kyle Ericson
| C |
Palm Harbor, FL
| East Lake | Tampa Terror 2020 |
|
|
Nathan Espinal
| RHP |
Jupiter, FL
| Jupiter Christian | Scorpions South 2020 |
Palm Beach Atlantic
|
|
Ray Euson
| LHP |
Davenport, FL
| Haines City Senior | Hitmen 14u |
|
|
Rijnaldo Euson
| LHP |
Haines City, FL
| Haines City Senior | Central Florida Play Hard |
|
|
Bronson Farah
| SS |
Jacksonville, FL
| Sandalwood | Florida Baseball Association |
|
|
Camron Faucett
| OF |
Green Cove Springs, FL
| Middleburg | Coastal Prospects 16u |
|
|
Jacob Faulkner
| RHP |
Venice, FL
| Venice Senior | Florida Burn 2020 platinum |
Princeton
|
|
Wilberto Febles
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Maynard E. Traviss Career Center | Florida Grinders 2020 Black |
Bethune-Cookman
|
|
Edrick Felix
| SS |
Orlando, FL
| Victory Charter | 7-Tools |
Florida Gulf Coast
College of Central Florida
|
White Sox (14)
|
Fernando Fernandez
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Miami Sunset Senior | South Florida Bull Sharks |
Barry
|
|
Jason Fernandez
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Miami Christian | ELITE PERFORMANCE |
St. Thomas University
|
|
Matthew Fernandez
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Florida Christian | Elite Squad 17U National |
Pittsburgh
Miami-Dade College
|
|
Robin Fernandez
| 3B |
Miami, FL
| Westland Hialeah Senior | Elite squad |
St. Thomas University
|
|
Rafael Ferrara
| C |
Doral, FL
| Ronald W. Reagan/Doral Senior | Elite Performance and Prime Time |
|
|
Isaac Ferrer
| C |
Parkland, FL
| Calvary Christian Academy | |
Frederick CC
|
|
Jake Ferry
| OF |
Oviedo, FL
| Hagerty | CFL Arsenal 2020 |
|
|
Kevin Figueredo
| 1B |
Miami, FL
| John A. Ferguson | |
Florida International
|
|
Christopher Filippone
| 2B |
Lutz, FL
| Steinbrenner | Florida Burn |
|
|
Trevor Finan
| RHP |
Lithia, FL
| Armwood | Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 |
Army
|
|
Henry Finck
| SS |
Jupiter, FL
| Jupiter | Scorpions South |
|
|
Hunter Fiori
| C |
Fort Lauderdale, FL
| Chaminade Madonna College Prep | South Florida Select |
North Alabama
|
|
Adam Fischel
| RHP |
Lutz, FL
| Steinbrenner | Top Tier Roos American |
|
|
Ahmad Fitts
| OF |
Valrico, FL
| Durant | |
Florida Southern
|
|
Karson Florence
| RHP |
Freeport, FL
| Freeport Senior | Florida Grind |
Bishop State CC
|
|
Colin Flynn
| C |
Coral Springs, FL
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | Elite Squad |
University of Central Florida
|
|
Kyle Flynn
| LHP |
Dunedin, FL
| Calvary Christian | Florida Burn |
Cleveland Community College
|
|
Dale Francis
| 1B |
Fort Pierce, FL
| Fort Pierce Central | FTB Rockets |
Alabama State
|
|
Cesar Franco
| OF |
Weston, FL
| Cypress Bay | Elite Squad National |
Florida International
Chipola College
|
|
Daulton Frank
| SS |
Loxahatchee, FL
| Seminole Ridge Community | FTB Rockets 2020 |
Florida Atlantic
|
|
Jay Fraziars
| OF |
Dunnellon, FL
| Dunnellon | |
|
|
Joshua Frisbee
| SS |
Saint Johns, FL
| Creekside | FTB Tucci Jax |
Jacksonville
|
|
Cole Fryman
| SS |
Molino, FL
| J. M. Tate Senior | Team Elite 16 nation |
Samford
|
|
Luis Fuentes
| RHP |
Coral Springs, FL
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | Elite Squad American |
Wingate
|
|
Darian Fumero
| RHP |
Hialeah, FL
| Monsignor Edward Pace | |
Bryant and Stratton College -VA
|
|
Hunter Furtado
| LHP |
Lake Worth, FL
| The King's Academy | Elite Squad |
Wake Forest
|
Pirates (6)
|
Gavin Galy
| RHP |
Orlando, FL
| Boone | Florida Hurricanes 17U Platinum |
Nicholls State
|
|
Dominic Ganley
| LHP |
Cutler Bay, FL
| Westminster Christian | Florida Hurricanes 2020 |
|
|
Alex (Tito) Garcia
| 3B |
Fort Myers, FL
| Southwest Florida Christian Ac | five star national |
Hillsborough CC
|
|
Anthony Garcia
| SS |
Clermont, FL
| West Orange | |
St. Petersburg College
|
|
Claudio Garcia
| RHP |
Kissimmee, FL
| | |
|
|
Griffin Garcia
| C |
Odessa, FL
| Steinbrenner | East Coast Sox |
Flagler College
|
|
Juan Garcia
| 1B |
Coral Springs, FL
| Florida Virtual | SBO Florida |
|
|
Ricardo Garcia
| 2B |
Doral, FL
| Home School | US Elite 2020 International Scout Team |
ASA
|
|
Yehoshua Garcia
| LHP |
Orlando, FL
| Victory Charter | STA 7 Tools |
College of Central Florida
|
|
Zachary Garcia
| OF |
Miami, FL
| Miami Southridge | Elite Performance |
MD-Eastern Shore
|
|
Jd Garner
| RHP |
Jacksonville, FL
| Bishop John J. Snyder | NLB 18U |
|
|
Joseph Garrett
| RHP |
Lynn Haven, FL
| A. Crawford Mosley | NWF Aces |
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Michael Gayo
| RHP |
North Miami Beach, FL
| Miami Senior | South Florida Breakers |
Florida International
|
|
Carter Geier
| SS |
Clermont, FL
| South Lake | Florida Burn |
Mercer
Polk State
|
|
Scott Germak
| RHP |
St. Petersburg, FL
| Lakewood | Empire Baseball 18U |
West Alabama
|
|
Matthew Gershkovich
| LHP |
Port Saint Lucie, FL
| Treasure Coast | |
|
|
Cade Gibson
| 1B |
Clewiston, FL
| Clewiston | Humble Ambition Baseball |
|
|
Jose Gil
| RHP |
Estero, FL
| Cypress Lake | |
St. Thomas University
|
|
Hunter Gillespie
| RHP |
New Port Richey, FL
| River Ridge | Gametime Prospects |
|
|
Roy Glaum
| SS |
Jupiter, FL
| Jupiter | Palm Beach Select |
|
|
John Godwin
| RHP |
Neptune Beach, FL
| Bishop Kenny | Florida Baseball Academy 16u |
|
|
Trace Goforth
| RHP |
Palmetto, FL
| Palmetto | Tigers Elite |
Columbus State
Coastal Alabama CC
|
|
Carlos Gonzalez
| SS |
Weston, FL
| Cypress Bay | Florida Pokers 2020 |
College of Central Florida
|
|
Gamaliel Gonzalez
| C |
Doral, FL
| Home School | US Elite 2020 Scout Team |
|
|
Jonathan Gonzalez
| LHP |
Palmetto Bay, FL
| Christopher Columbus | |
Stetson
|
|
Juan Gonzalez
| C |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| Home School | Team Panamá |
ASA
|
|
Pedro Gonzalez
| LHP |
Melbourne, FL
| Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy | FCA |
Florida A&M
|
|
Maven Gordon
| MIF |
Sarasota, FL
| Palmetto | Florida Burn 2020 |
Saginaw Valley State
|
|
Tanner Goswick
| RHP |
Palm Harbor, FL
| East Lake | Tampa Terror |
|
|
Jackson Grabsky
| SS |
Oviedo, FL
| Hagerty | FTB Tucci Berryhill 2020 |
Jacksonville
|
|
Jason Grant
| SS |
Winter Garden, FL
| Windermere | Power 2020 |
West Virginia Wesleyan
|
|
Corbin Grantham
| OF |
Gainesville, FL
| F. W. Buchholz | Scorpions Select |
Mississippi State
|
|
Justin Grecco
| RHP |
Clermont, FL
| TNXL Academy | Scorpions 2020 Select |
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Tyler Green
| OF |
Tampa, FL
| Sickles | SWFL Tampa Red |
|
|
Davis Griffin
| C |
Jacksonville, FL
| Providence | Florida Dodgers Scout Team 2020 |
|
|
Jake Griffith
| OF |
North Ft Myers, FL
| Fort Myers | Florida Burn 2020 |
Tampa
Hillsborough CC
|
|
Collin Grimmel
| RHP |
Greenacres, FL
| Park Vista Community | Scorpions South |
Salem International
|
|
Sal Grinstead
| 2B |
Palm Coast, FL
| Spruce Creek | FTucci Cleveland 2020 |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Patrick Groark
| RHP |
Land O Lakes, FL
| Land O Lakes | Florida Burn Platinum 2020 |
Barton
FSCJ
|
|
Tommy Groom
| RHP |
Orlando, FL
| Bishop Moore | Power Baseball 2020 |
South Florida
|
|
Michael Guerrero
| RHP |
Kissimmee, FL
| Sunshine Academy | CBC Elite |
|
|
Ryne Guida
| 1B |
Fort Lauderdale, FL
| Florida Virtual | NeB |
Stetson
|
|
Knaje Guthrie
| SS |
Miramar, FL
| Mater Lakes Academy | |
Austin Peay State
|
|
Adam Haidermota
| 3B |
Tampa, FL
| Robinson | Five Star National |
|
|
Alexander Haire
| OF |
Largo, FL
| Berkeley Preparatory | Top Tier Roos |
Florida State
|
|
Tyler Hall
| OF |
Naples, FL
| Gulf Coast | Florida grind |
Ave Maria University
|
|
Matthew Hamburg
| RHP |
Palmetto Bay, FL
| Miami Palmetto Senior | Florida Hurricanes 2020 Platinum |
Rollins College
|
|
Mitchell Harding
| RHP |
Windermere, FL
| Olympia | Power Baseball 2020 |
Florida Tech
|
|
Lucas Harmon
| SS |
Tampa, FL
| Tampa Preparatory | 5 Star National |
Berry College
|
|
Dawson Harrell
| RHP |
Live Oak, FL
| Suwannee | Next level baseball |
|
|
Dakota Harris
| SS |
Land O Lakes, FL
| Land O Lakes | |
Polk State
|
Cardinals (11)
|
Thomas Harrison
| RHP |
Deland, FL
| Father Lopez | FTB Tucci Orlando 2020 |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Scott Hartigan
| C |
Jupiter, FL
| Jupiter | Scorpions South 2020 |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Luke Hatcher
| 3B |
Cross City, FL
| Dixie County | Power Baseball 2020 |
West Georgia
|
|
Caden Hawkins
| RHP |
New Port Richey, FL
| James W. Mitchell | Baseball University Navy 2020 |
|
|
Maxwell Hefner
| C |
Jacksonville, FL
| Bishop Kenny | Fla baseball association underclass |
|
|
Casey Hegan
| RHP |
Neptune Beach, FL
| Providence | North Florida Storm (Black) |
Merrimack
|
|
Christian Hermosilla
| OF |
Cutler Bay, FL
| SLAM Charter | Showtime Baseball |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Bastyan Hernandez
| OF |
Miami, FL
| Mater Lakes Academy | Elite Squad |
Bethune-Cookman
|
|
Daniel Hernandez
| 1B |
Hialeah, FL
| iMater Charter | ChandlerWorld 2020 Florida Scout Team |
Indian River State College
|
|
David Hernandez
| C |
Hialeah, FL
| iMater Charter | ChandlerWorld 2020 Florida Scout Team |
Indian River State College
|
|
Jose Hernandez
| SS |
Hollywood, FL
| Mcarthur | Chandler World |
Edward Waters University
|
|
Lorenzo Hernandez
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Southwest Miami | Florida Pokers Underclass Navy |
|
|
Orlando Hernandez
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Florida Christian | MVP Banditos |
Florida International
|
|
Reynaldo Hernandez
| 3B |
Miami, FL
| Keys Gate Charter | Evoshield Florida Canes Prime 2020 |
Florida International
|
|
Marcos Herrand
| RHP |
Brandon, FL
| Brandon | |
|
|
Carlos Herrera
| MIF |
Miami, FL
| Immaculata-La Salle | Scorpions Dynasty |
|
|
JP Herrholz
| 1B |
Miami, FL
| Christopher Columbus | Columbus |
Georgia Southern
Santa Fe College
|
|
Judson Hershiser
| RHP |
Windermere, FL
| Windermere | Scorpions 2020 Select Golinski |
Troy
|
|
Ryan Herskowitz
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Miami Palmetto Senior | X-Team 2020 National |
George Washington
|
|
Trey Hinchliffe
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Berkeley Preparatory | Top Tier Roos American |
DePauw
|
|
Jackson Hobbs
| 1B |
Brandon, FL
| Bloomingdale | Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 |
|
|
Jack Hodges
| 3B |
Fleming Island, FL
| St. John's Country Day | FL Dodgers Scout Team 2020 |
Flagler College
|
|
Nick Hoffman
| SS |
Wellington, FL
| Palm Beach Gardens | Elite Squad 17U Mills |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Justin Hogan
| OF |
West Palm Beach, FL
| Oxbridge Academy | Elite Squad 17u Mills |
Erskine College
|
|
Wyatt Holiday
| RHP |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| ESB Academy | |
Erskine College
St. Johns River CC
|
|
Chase Holman
| C |
Middleburg, FL
| Clay | |
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Danny Holmes
| RHP |
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
| Cardinal Newman | FTB Rockets 2020 |
|
|
Christian Hullick
| OF |
Jupiter, FL
| John Carroll Catholic | N/A |
Bryant and Stratton College -VA
|
|
Brennan Hyde
| SS |
Tampa, FL
| Chamberlain | |
|
|
Raul Ibanez
| OF |
Pinecrest, FL
| Westminster Christian | FTB Berryhill |
Florida International
|
|
Jake Isenman
| RHP |
Weston, FL
| Cypress Bay | Elite Squad 17U American Prime |
|
|
Lucas Ismaili
| SS |
Dunedin, FL
| East Lake | Scorpions 2020 Founders |
Pittsburgh
|
|
Reegan Jackowiak
| RHP |
Venice, FL
| Venice Senior | Florida Burn Platinum |
|
|
Jakob Jackson
| OF |
Sarasota, FL
| Cardinal Mooney | West Scorpions Select 2020 |
State College of Florida
|
|
Manuel Jackson
| C |
Coral Gables, FL
| Coral Gables Senior | Palm Beach Select 2020 |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
Trey Jackson
| RHP |
Melbourne, FL
| Eau Gallie | |
Valdosta State
|
|
Ty Jackson
| OF |
Jacksonville, FL
| Mandarin | Coastal Prostal |
East Georgia College
|
|
Keanu Jacobs-Guishard
| SS |
Plantation, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | X Team |
South Florida
|
|
Connor James
| 3B |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| Somerset Academy Charter | Banditos Prospects |
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
|
|
Kanyon James
| LHP |
Orange Park, FL
| Trinity Christian Academy | |
|
|
Tray Jarvis
| LHP |
Merritt Island, FL
| Merritt Island | FCA |
|
|
Max Jeffries
| OF |
Cooper City, FL
| Cooper City | Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina |
|
|
Devin Jeluso
| C |
Jupiter, FL
| Jupiter | Elite Squad |
Olney Central College
|
|
Garfield Johns
| LHP |
Starke, FL
| Keystone Heights | Gatorball |
Santa Fe College
|
|
Gavin Johnson
| C |
Saint Johns, FL
| Creekside | Ftb |
Daytona State College
|
|
Jamal Johnson
| SS |
Boynton Beach, FL
| Santaluces Community | Banditos |
|
|
Trevez Johnson
| OF |
Saint Augustine, FL
| Bartram Trail | Florida Dodgers Scout Team 2020 |
|
|
Ethan Jones
| LHP |
Wesley Chapel, FL
| Wesley Chapel | Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 |
West Virginia
|
|
Malcolm Jones
| SS |
Jacksonville, FL
| William M. Raines | North Florida Storm Black |
FSCJ
|
|
Porter Jordheim
| RHP |
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
| Ponte Vedra | 5 Star National |
Harvard
|
|
Macallister Jorgensen
| SS |
Valrico, FL
| Riverview | Ostingers 2020 |
Tampa
|
|
Andrew Jrolf
| 3B |
Apollo Beach, FL
| Riverview | Florida Gulf Coast Prospects |
Glenville State
|
|
Christopher Kahler
| RHP |
Coral Springs, FL
| Coral Springs Charter | Elite Squad 17U National |
George Washington
|
|
Aidan Keenan
| RHP |
Santa Rosa Beach, FL
| South Walton | North West Florida Aces |
|
|
Kenny Keller
| LHP |
Tampa, FL
| Robinson | Cigar City 16u |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Brett Kelly
| OF |
Clermont, FL
| The First Academy | Power Baseball |
UNC-Greensboro
|
|
Cameron Kenny
| RHP |
Odessa, FL
| Steinbrenner | Baseball U 2020 |
Pasco-Hernando CC
|
|
Hayden Kimball
| SS |
Ocala, FL
| Trinity Catholic | Orlando Scorpions Select |
Florida Tech
|
|
Jay King
| OF |
Newport Richey, FL
| JW Mitchell | Florida Burn |
|
|
Dillon Kleinman
| RHP |
Plantation, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | X Team |
Transylvania University
|
|
Cameron Koch
| LHP |
Punta Gorda, FL
| Charlotte | Florida Burn 2020 Premier |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Trevor Kole
| SS |
Parkland, FL
| Cardinal Gibbons | Evoshield Florida 2020 Prime |
|
|
Austin Krider
| C |
Pensacola, FL
| West Florida of Advanced Technology | East Coast Sox 17U Diamond |
Belmont
|
|
Ryan Kurth
| 1B |
Winter Springs, FL
| Winter Springs | Power 2020 |
Lincoln Memorial
|
|
Nicolas Kythreotis
| RHP |
Naples, FL
| St. John Neumann | Southern Squeeze 2020 |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
|
Richey Lakes
| 3B |
Orlando, FL
| Olympia | Scorpions 2020 Founder’s Club |
South Florida
|
|
Jt Lambeta
| 3B |
Odessa, FL
| Sunlake | |
Pasco-Hernando CC
|
|
Griffin Lampton
| OF |
Wellington, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Colts Travel Ball |
|
|
Christian Lasecki
| C |
Panama City, FL
| A. Crawford Mosley | Coastal Prospects |
|
|
Daniel Lavoy
| C |
Homestead, FL
| Miami Palmetto Senior | Panther Baseball |
|
|
Jhan Ledezma
| OF |
Parkland, FL
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | Beast mode prime 17u |
|
|
Cameron Lee
| RHP |
Lutz, FL
| Steinbrenner | SWFL |
|
|
Connor Lee
| C |
Sanford, FL
| Lake Mary | Orlando Scorpions |
Western Carolina
|
|
Joseph Lees
| RHP |
Windermere, FL
| Windermere Prep | Orlando scorpions 2020 |
|
|
Jonah Leland
| SS |
Pensacola, FL
| West Florida of Advanced Technology | Coastal Suspects |
|
|
Zach Levenson
| OF |
Oviedo, FL
| Lake Howell | Power Baseball 2020 |
Seminole State College of Florida
|
Cardinals (5)
|
Mason Lewis
| RHP |
Winter Park, FL
| Winter Park | Chet Lemon's Juice |
|
|
Trent Lewis
| 3B |
Sebring, FL
| Avon Park | Scorpions |
Valdosta State
St. Johns River CC
|
|
Chris Liang
| RHP |
Bradenton, FL
| IMG Academy | IMG Academy Ascenders |
|
|
Jet Lica
| SS |
Coral Springs, FL
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | Elite Squad 18U Prospects |
|
|
Evan Lightbourn
| SS |
Flower Mound, TX
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | Scorpions South 2020, US Elite 2020, US Elite International Scout Team |
|
|
Jeff Liquori
| LHP |
Sanford, FL
| Lake Mary | |
Florida Southern
|
|
Jake Little
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Berkeley Preparatory | Top Tier Roos Americans |
St. Louis
|
|
Jacob Lojewski
| SS |
West Palm Beach, FL
| American Heritage | WARSTIC |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Jake Lombardi
| 1B |
Davie, FL
| American Heritage | Tornadoes Baseball 16U Navy |
|
|
Andrew Lopez
| 3B |
Hialeah, FL
| Hialeah-Miami Lakes | |
|
|
Carlos Lopez
| SS |
Orlando, FL
| Dr. Phillips | Figs 17u |
|
|
Osly Lopez
| RHP |
Miami Gardens, FL
| South Miami Senior | Elite Performance |
Barry
|
|
Roberto Lopez
| OF |
Miramar, FL
| West Broward | Elite Squad 16u Prime |
|
|
Lucas Lorenzo
| SS |
Tallahassee, FL
| Lawton Chiles | FTB Orlando 2020 |
|
|
Nolan Louis
| OF |
Alachua, FL
| North Marion | East Cobb Patriots |
|
|
Justin Lovell
| LHP |
Lake Worth, FL
| Undecided | Elite Squad |
Palm Beach Atlantic
|
|
Dustin Low
| 2B |
Safety Harbor, FL
| Palm Harbor University | Top Tier Roos 16u American |
|
|
Wesley Luttfring
| RHP |
Apopka, FL
| TNXL Academy | Power |
Lake Sumter CC
|
|
Cole Macau
| C |
Miami, FL
| Gulliver Schools | Elite Squad 15u Prime |
|
|
Kevin Madley
| RHP |
Palm Harbor, FL
| East Lake | Tampa Terror |
|
|
Dwanye Maduro
| SS |
Orlando, FL
| TNXL Academy | Power Baseball 2021 |
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Sean (Grady) Maguire
| SS |
Tampa, FL
| Wharton | Ostinger Baseball Academy 2020 |
Florida Southern
|
|
Zakary Majer
| 1B |
Plantation, FL
| Nova | Platinum Baseball |
North Alabama
|
|
Spencer Mangum
| SS |
Winter Springs, FL
| Oviedo | Scorpions |
Rollins College
|
|
Josh Manor
| RHP |
Vero Beach, FL
| John Carroll Catholic | Florida Hurricanes 2020 Platinum |
|
|
Louie Marcantonio IV
| SS |
St Augustine, FL
| St. Joseph Academy | Florida Hurricanes |
|
|
Brady Markham
| 3B |
Okeechobee, FL
| Okeechobee | SWFL |
South Florida State College
|
|
Reece Marley
| LHP |
Clearwater Beach, FL
| East Lake | Tampa Terror 2020 Stealth |
Case Western Reserve University
|
|
Jake Marquez
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Christopher Columbus | HS team |
Maine
|
|
Ryan Marrale
| RHP |
Davie, FL
| Archbishop Edward Mccarthy | Broward Baby Cakes |
|
|
Luis Marrero
| 2B |
Kissimmee, FL
| Boone | Florida Grinders |
CC of Baltimore County (Essex)
|
|
Ryan Marti
| RHP |
Venice, FL
| Venice Senior | FLORIDA BURN 2020 PREMIER |
|
|
John Martin
| OF |
Port Saint Lucie, FL
| Fort Pierce Central | Mets Selelct Marrucci Scout team |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Jacknier Martinez
| 3B |
Coral Springs, FL
| Home School | SBO |
|
|
Jadiel Martinez
| C |
Winter Springs, FL
| Winter Springs | Power baseball |
South Florida State College
|
|
Jairo Martinez
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Brito Miami Private | US Elite International Scout Team |
|
|
Nathaniel Martinez
| C |
Orlando, FL
| Winter Park | Chandler World Padres Scout Team |
Webster University
|
|
Sebastian Martinez
| C |
Orlando, FL
| Winter Park | Chandler Padres Scout Team |
Quincy
|
|
Cameron Maruzzella
| OF |
Grant, FL
| Melbourne Central Catholic | FTB Tucci Orlando 2020 |
Limestone
|
|
Ben Maskin
| 1B |
Tampa, FL
| Robinson | Five Star Baseball |
|
|
Anderson Matos
| OF |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| Franklin Academy | X-Team |
ASA
|
|
Alexander Maurer
| RHP |
Fort Myers, FL
| Bishop Verot | SWFL Nation 2020 |
Anderson (SC)
|
|
Brent May
| RHP |
Plant City, FL
| Strawberry Crest | SWFL Nation 2020 |
|
|
Roberto Mayorca
| LHP |
Doral, FL
| Brito Miami Private | US Elite 2020 International Scout Team |
Miami-Dade College
|
|
Zachary McAuley
| C |
Sanford, FL
| Seminole | FLHS 17u |
|
|
Daniel McAuliff
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Gulliver Schools | |
Florida International
|
|
Blaze McBride
| RHP |
Port St Lucie, FL
| Treasure Coast | FTB jacksonville |
|
|
Bryce McBride
| RHP |
Port St Lucie, FL
| Treasure Coast | FTB berryhill |
|
|
Ryan McCall
| RHP |
Boynton Beach, FL
| Somerset Canyons Academy | Elite Squad Palm Beach 2020 |
|
|
Ryan McCauley
| RHP |
Stuart, FL
| South Fork | Orlando Scorpions 2019 Legacy Black |
C of Central Florida
|
|
Ryan McCauley
| RHP |
New Port Richey, FL
| Tarpon Springs | BOCA RATON BLAZERS-SOUTH FLORIDA COLLEGIATE LEAGUE |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Charlie McDaniel
| LHP |
Lake Mary, FL
| Seminole | Florida League 2020 |
Presbyterian
|
|
Darrien McDowell
| 1B |
Cantonment, FL
| J. M. Tate Senior | |
Alabama State
|
|
Otis McDuffie
| 1B |
Plantation, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Florida Pokers |
|
|
Carter McGonigal
| RHP |
Sarasota, FL
| Sarasota | Florida Burn 2020 Little |
|
|
Jake McGovern
| RHP |
North Fort Myers, FL
| Riverdale | SWFL Canes |
|
|
Kevin McGrath
| 3B |
Apopka, FL
| Apopka | power baseball 2020 |
Newberry
|
|
Jonathan McMath
| LHP |
Brooksville, FL
| Nature Coast Technical | Tampa Terror 2020 Stealth |
|
|
Angel Mediavilla
| LHP |
Hialeah, FL
| iMater Charter | Florida Legends |
Miami-Dade College
|
|
Duanne Medina
| C |
Miami, FL
| Doral Academy Charter | Florida Hurricanes |
Middle Georgia State University
|
|
Ebizail Medina
| C |
Coral Springs, FL
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | SBO |
|
|
Maverick Medina
| RHP |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| Pembroke Pines Charter | Elite Squad 17U American |
Dominican College (New York)
|
|
Angel Mejias
| RHP |
Kissimmee, FL
| Sunshine Academy | CBC Elite |
|
|
Adiel Melendez
| LHP |
Hialeah, FL
| Mater Lakes Academy | South Florida Select |
Alabama State
|
|
Matthew Menendez
| C |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| ESB Academy | Elite Squad Prime |
University of Central Florida
|
|
Matthew Menendez
| C |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| ESB Academy | Elite Squad 15U Select |
University of Central Florida
|
|
Colton Mercer
| LHP |
Sneads, FL
| Sneads | Northwest Florida ACES |
Florida State
|
|
Dalton Meredith
| C |
Debary, FL
| University | St. Lucie Mets Scout Team |
Lewis
|
|
Brandon Merrill
| LHP |
Clermont, FL
| Ocoee | Chet Lemon’s Juice 17U |
|
|
Tahir Meulens
| SS |
Boynton Beach, FL
| Trinity Christian Academy | |
ASA
|
|
Tyler Michael
| SS |
Apopka, FL
| Apopka | Chandler World 2020 Padres |
Carson-Newman University
|
|
Dylan Michaud
| RHP |
Boynton Beach, FL
| Park Vista Community | FTB Rockets |
|
|
Tyson Mickie
| OF |
Atlanta, GA
| Jefferson | East Cobb Astros |
Southwestern Illinois College
|
|
Caleb Miller
| MIF |
Altamonte Springs, FL
| Lyman | Chet Lemon's Juice |
|
|
Nolan Miller
| C |
Sarasota, FL
| Sarasota | 2020 Orlando Scorpions Prime |
|
|
Christopher Mills
| SS |
Wellington, FL
| Oxbridge Academy | Elite Squad |
Ohio State
|
|
Tommy Mills
| 1B |
Tallahassee, FL
| Lincoln | Coastal Prospects |
|
|
Lance Minson
| OF |
Lake City, FL
| Columbia | Orlando Scorpions Baseball |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Dave Mitchum
| SS |
Gainesville, FL
| Santa Fe | Florida Hardballers |
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Dylan Mock
| SS |
Mayo, FL
| Lafayette | Gatorball 18u |
Santa Fe College
|
|
Mac Moise
| C |
Cape Coral, FL
| Ida Baker | SWFL Nation 2020 |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Jake Molloy
| SS |
Boynton Beach, FL
| Somerset Canyons Academy | Florida Stealth Diamond Vision |
Southern New Hampshire
|
|
Ryan Monakey
| MIF |
Margate, FL
| Coral Springs | Elite Squad 16u American |
|
|
Joaquin Monque
| C |
Weston, FL
| Cypress Bay | X Team |
South Florida
|
|
Mason Moore
| SS |
Miami Lakes, FL
| Archbishop Edward Mccarthy | South Florida Select 17U |
|
|
Alejandro Morales
| LHP |
Miami, FL
| Belen Jesuit Prep | Elite Squad 17U Prospects |
|
|
Bryan Morales
| C |
Minneola, FL
| Lake Minneola | Pro bound USA |
|
|
Richie Morales
| SS |
Bradenton, FL
| Lakewood Ranch | Founders club 2020 |
Arizona
State College of Florida
|
|
Gabriel Morales-Melendez
| RHP |
Kissimmee, FL
| Victory Charter | STA vanguards |
|
|
Kenny Morgan
| RHP |
Pompano Beach, FL
| Cardinal Gibbons | Florida Stealth Black 2020 |
|
|
Kolton Morrill
| RHP |
Merritt Island, FL
| Rockledge Senior | Fellowship Christian Athletes |
|
|
Tristan Morton
| C |
Clearwater, FL
| Dunedin | Top Tier Roos Americans 17U |
College of Central Florida
|
|
Brayden Mouton
| SS |
Sanford, FL
| Crooms Academy Of Information Technology | |
|
|
Dillon Moya
| LHP |
Wellington, FL
| Cardinal Newman | Primal 9 |
Western Carolina
|
|
Jack Murphy
| RHP |
Tallahassee, FL
| Florida State University School | Powermill (Brown 18U) |
Chipola College
|
|
Kyle Murphy
| OF |
Trinity, FL
| JW Mitchell | Tampa Terror Stealth |
Pasco-Hernando CC
|
|
Sam Murrison
| OF |
Boca Raton, FL
| American Heritage | Team Warstic 2020 |
Indiana
|
|
Alec Mursuli
| C |
Boynton Beach, FL
| Olympic Heights Community | Uselite |
Palm Beach Atlantic
|
|
Jonathan Napoles
| C |
Palm Springs, FL
| Palm Beach Central | Us elite international |
|
|
Anthony Navarro
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| G. Holmes Braddock | Scorpions South |
|
|
Cameron Neal
| OF |
Tallahassee, FL
| North Florida Christian | 5 Star National |
|
|
Cooper Nelson
| RHP |
Palm Harbor, FL
| East Lake | Top Tier Terror 2020 |
Florida State
|
|
Thomas Nelson
| OF |
Odessa, FL
| Sickles | Baseball University |
|
|
Charlie Nichols
| OF |
Lake Worth, FL
| Suncoast Community | Elite Squad 16U Mills |
Nova Southeastern
|
|
Lucas Nido
| MIF |
Miami, FL
| ESB Academy | Elite Squad 17u National |
|
|
Jalen Niles
| SS |
Tampa, FL
| Tampa Jesuit | Hit Factory |
|
|
Jan Luis Noa
| SS |
Kissimmee, FL
| Central Pointe Christian | FTB Central Pointe |
|
|
Carlos Nolasco
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| iMater Charter | Elite squad national 17 u |
Miami-Dade College
|
|
Kendry Noriega
| OF |
Miami, FL
| Miami Senior | South Florida Bullsharks |
Florida International
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Brody Norris
| RHP |
Longwood, FL
| Lake Mary | Scorpions Founders Club |
Paradise Valley Community
|
|
Brandon Nunez
| SS |
Sunrise, FL
| J. P. Taravella | Primal 9 |
Caldwell
|
|
Logan O'Brien
| 2B |
Pinellas Park, FL
| Osceola | Top Tier Roos |
|
|
Casey O'Dell
| RHP |
Gainesville, FL
| Trenton | Gatorball |
Southern Wesleyan University
|
|
Brennan O'Kane
| RHP |
Orlando, FL
| Bishop Moore | Power Baseball 2020 Gold |
Montevallo
|
|
Tanner Oakley
| C |
Lakeland, FL
| Lake Gibson Senior | Central Florida Play Hard |
|
|
Sam Odiorne
| SS |
Madison, FL
| Madison County | Next Level Baseball 17U |
Truett-McConnell University
|
|
Cameron Oliu
| RHP |
Seffner, FL
| Armwood | Gametime Select 18U Gray |
Georgia Southern
East Georgia College
|
|
Cameron Orie
| C |
Ormond Beach, FL
| Spruce Creek | 2020 Scorpions Select - Golinski |
Seminole State College of Florida
|
|
Brandon Ortiz
| SS |
Weston, FL
| Cypress Bay | SF Select |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Derek Ortiz
| 2B |
Cape Coral, FL
| Ida Baker | Swfl Upperclass |
Cleveland Community College
|
|
Ivan Ortiz
| SS |
Spring Hill, FL
| Frank W. Springstead | FTB White Tigers |
|
|
Brady Ortman
| MIF |
Jacksonville, FL
| Providence | East Cobb |
|
|
Tyler Ostendorf
| OF |
Winter Garden, FL
| Windermere | Power Baseball 2020 Gold |
Seminole State College of Florida
|
|
Braden Ostrander
| RHP |
West Melbourne, FL
| Melbourne | Fellowship of Christian Athletes (FCA) |
Florida Atlantic
|
|
Cristian Otero
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Miami Killian Senior | Atlanta Blue Jays |
Austin Peay State
|
|
Gage Oyler
| OF |
Sanford, FL
| Seminole | |
|
|
Jesus Pacheco
| SS |
Weston, FL
| Cypress Bay | Elite squad |
GGC
|
|
Albert Padron
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Gaither | FTB Tucci Berryhill |
Hillsborough CC
|
|
David Parker
| C |
Orlando, FL
| East Ridge | Power Baseball |
Kennesaw State
|
|
Ryan Patterson
| LHP |
Loxahatchee, FL
| Seminole Ridge Community | Vipers 2020 |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Jeffrey Peacher
| OF |
Pace, FL
| Pace | Florida Aces |
Georgia Southern
|
|
Bradley Peacock
| RHP |
Jennings, FL
| Hamilton County | |
Thomas University
|
|
Caidan Peeples
| RHP |
Fort Myers, FL
| Fort Myers | Florida Burn 17u |
Polk State
|
|
Richard Pena
| RHP |
Coral Springs, FL
| ESB Academy | Elite Squad National 17U |
Florida International
|
|
Jefry Armando Pena Coss
| OF |
Sunrise, FL
| Newtown | Rivas y Ventura academic |
|
|
Max Penagos
| C |
Coral Springs, FL
| Coral Glades | Platnum Baseball |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Jeremiah Peralta
| OF |
St. Cloud, FL
| Home School | |
Mercy
|
|
Devin Perez
| LHP |
Tampa, FL
| Tampa Jesuit | Probound USA Marucci |
|
|
Jhonkeanu Perez
| OF |
Hollywood, FL
| Georgia Premier Academy | |
East Georgia College
|
|
Shawn Perez
| OF |
Cutler Bay, FL
| Coral Reef Senior | FTB |
Florida International
|
|
Joel Perez Jr.
| SS |
Miramar, FL
| West Broward | Elite Squad 17U National Team |
State College of Florida
|
|
Tyler Petersen
| RHP |
Lynn Haven, FL
| A. Crawford Mosley | NLB-Tallahassee, FL |
|
|
Peter Petracco
| 1B |
Rockledge, FL
| Melbourne | Fellowship of Christian Athletes |
|
|
Connor Phelan
| RHP |
Naples, FL
| Barron Collier | Power Baseball Navy 2020 |
Montevallo
|
|
Jacob Phillips
| LHP |
Ocala, FL
| North Marion | Scorpions |
Georgia Southern
Santa Fe College
|
|
Michael Pilier
| RHP |
Kissimmee, FL
| | |
|
|
Bryan Pina
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Barbara Goleman | South Florida Braves |
Bethune-Cookman
|
|
Nicholas Pineda
| RHP |
Davie, FL
| Western | Elite Squad American |
Erskine College
|
|
Dominic Pitelli
| SS |
Miami, FL
| Doral Academy Charter | |
Miami
|
Reds (7)
|
Wilton Pittman
| 1B |
Bascom, FL
| Marianna | Next Level Baseball |
|
|
Bo Planeta
| 1B |
Tampa, FL
| Calvary Christian | Bradenton Mafia |
Lafayette
|
|
Henry Politz
| 1B |
Tampa, FL
| Tampa Jesuit | Top Tier Roos American 2020 |
Holy Cross
|
|
Jacob Polk
| SS |
Starke, FL
| Keystone Heights | Orlando Scorpions 2020 Select |
|
|
Jack Potter
| RHP |
West Palm Beach, FL
| Highlands Christian Academy | Scorpions Founders Club |
San Diego
|
|
Blake Pound
| 1B |
Jacksonville, FL
| Duncan U. Fletcher | FL Dodgers Scout Team 2020 |
North Florida
|
|
Billy Poure
| 3B |
Casselberry, FL
| Lake Howell | GSB PROSPECTS 2021 |
Palm Beach State
|
|
Parker Pre-Genzer
| LHP |
Fort Myers, FL
| Fort Myers | SWFL RED |
|
|
Mark Andrew Puig
| RHP |
Orlando, FL
| Timber Creek | FTB Tucci Jacksonville |
|
|
Caleb Pundsack
| LHP |
Groveland, FL
| South Lake | Power Baseball 2020 |
South Florida
|
|
Blake Purnell
| RHP |
Boynton Beach, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | X Team 2020 |
Florida
|
|
Ivan Quinones
| 3B |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| West Broward | Elite Squad 17U Prospects |
|
|
William Quinones
| OF |
Orange City, FL
| University | Orlando Scorpions 2020 Select |
Florida Tech
|
|
Dominik Ramil
| SS |
Davie, FL
| Archbishop McCarthy | Florida Pokers underclass Carolina |
Mercer
|
|
Rafael Ramirez
| OF |
Ft Myers, FL
| Cape Coral Christian | Tampa Elite Force |
|
|
Luis Ramos
| RHP |
Lakeland, FL
| Lakeland Senior | Central Florida Play Hard |
|
|
Tyler Raudszus
| RHP |
Largo, FL
| Clearwater | Top Tier Roos 2020/2021 |
Southwestern Illinois College
|
|
Michael Todd Reed
| RHP |
Monticello, FL
| Lincoln | Next Level Baseball 18U |
|
|
Nicholas Regalado
| RHP |
Miami Lakes, FL
| Christopher Columbus | Blue jays |
Miami
|
|
Jake Reid
| RHP |
Pace, FL
| Pace | Florida Grind |
Coastal Alabama CC
|
|
Carlos Rey
| OF |
Miami Springs, FL
| Miami Springs Senior | Elev8 |
Nova Southeastern
|
Diamondbacks (17)
|
Emmanuel Reyes
| RHP |
Palmetto, FL
| Palmetto | Florida Burn |
FSCJ
|
|
Nick Richir
| SS |
Cape Coral, FL
| Ida Baker | SWFL 2020 Nations |
|
|
Tommy Ricketts
| 3B |
Babson Park, FL
| Lake Wales Senior | SWFL 2020 Nations |
Lake Sumter CC
|
|
Peyton Ricko
| RHP |
Deland, FL
| Deland | FLORIDA GRIND BASEBALL 2020's |
Pasco-Hernando CC
|
|
Christian Rivera
| C |
Wesley Chapel, FL
| Wiregrass Ranch | DP Prime |
|
|
Jayden Rivera
| SS |
Jacksonville, FL
| Oakleaf | Coastal Prospects |
|
|
Drake Roberts
| C |
Miramar Beach, FL
| South Walton | NWFL Aces |
Lindenwood University
|
|
Jason Roberts
| C |
Pensacola, FL
| Pine Forest | Next Level Baseball |
West Florida
|
|
Dylan Robertson
| OF |
Nokomis, FL
| Cardinal Mooney | Scorpions |
Thomas University
|
|
Carlos Rodriguez
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Sickles | Baseball University 17U Navy |
|
|
Christian Rodriguez
| RHP |
Hialeah, FL
| Mater Academy Charter | Elite Squad American |
La Salle
|
|
Duval Rodriguez
| MIF |
Miami, FL
| St. Brendan | Elite Squad Sedell |
|
|
Joel Rodriguez
| RHP |
Palmetto Bay, FL
| Southwest Miami | Elite Squad National |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Tomas Rodriguez
| LHP |
Stuart, FL
| John Carroll Catholic | Mets Scout Team |
|
|
Zach Rodriguez
| 3B |
Miami Lakes, FL
| Somerset Academy Charter | Elite Performance |
Potomac State
|
|
Luis Rodriguez-Gallo
| C |
Miami, FL
| G. Holmes Braddock | U.S Elite International Scout Team |
Bethune-Cookman
|
|
Jahlani Rogers
| OF |
Clermont, FL
| East Ridge | Power Baseball 16u |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
|
Patrick Roghaar
| RHP |
Palm Harbor, FL
| East Lake | Tampa Terror |
|
|
Nick Romagnola
| RHP |
Bradenton, FL
| Out-Of-Door Academy | Scorpions 2020 Founders club |
State College of Florida
|
|
Emanuel Roman
| OF |
Saint Cloud, FL
| Central Pointe Christian | |
|
|
Epi Rondon
| OF |
Fort Myers, FL
| South Fort Myers | Tsa Elite 16u |
Chipola College
|
|
Brendan Roney
| C |
Cudjoe Key, FL
| Key West | Warstick National |
Boston College
|
|
Riley Rosario
| 1B |
Hollywood, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | 16u Elite Squad American |
|
|
Angel Rosis
| RHP |
Kissimmee, FL
| | |
|
|
Michael Ross
| RHP |
Lakeland, FL
| George W. Jenkins | SWFL Nation 2020 |
Samford
|
|
Jordan Rowe
| C |
Port St Lucie, FL
| St. Lucie West Centennial | St Lucie Mets Scoutt |
|
|
Tyler Rowland
| 2B |
Palm Harbor, FL
| East Lake | Empire Baseball |
Keiser University
|
|
Cal Rugare
| OF |
Coconut Creek, FL
| Monarch | Banditos Florida Upperclass |
|
|
Michael "MC" Sagaro
| 2B |
Davie, FL
| Westminster Christian | Banditos |
Miami
|
|
Edgar Same
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| Coral Reef Senior | |
|
|
Romeo Sanabria
| C |
Miami, FL
| Miami Killian Senior | X teeam |
|
Padres (18)
|
Albert Sanchez
| C |
Hialeah, FL
| Hialeah Senior | |
|
|
Christopher Sanchez
| SS |
Hialeah, FL
| Coral Gables Senior | Florida Pokers |
|
|
Marlon Sanchez
| C |
Kissimmee, FL
| Central Pointe Christian | |
Hillsborough CC
|
|
Jesus M. Santana
| 3B |
St Cloud, FL
| Victory Charter | |
Eastern Florida State
|
|
Asdin Santiago
| SS |
Miramar, FL
| Nova | X Team |
Pasco-Hernando CC
|
|
Gabriel Santiago
| SS |
Casselberry, FL
| Lake Howell | Power Baseball 2020 |
Newberry
|
|
Jonathan Santiago
| C |
Citrus Springs, FL
| Dunnellon | Gatorball Baseball Academy 15u |
St. Petersburg College
|
|
Nick Santo
| RHP |
Pompano Beach, FL
| Calvary Christian Academy | Banditos Florida Black 2020 |
Salve Regina University
|
|
Cesar Santos
| RHP |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| Nova | |
|
|
D'Mani Scarbriel
| 2B |
Hollywood, FL
| Charles W Flanagan | Elite Squad 17u Prospects |
|
|
Nick Scarpiello
| LHP |
Jacksonville, FL
| Bartram Trail | Coastal Prospects 17u |
Flagler College
|
|
Joshua Schaad
| 1B |
Venice, FL
| Venice Senior | MVP Banditos |
|
|
Logan Scheu
| RHP |
Trinity, FL
| James W. Mitchell | Baseball University 2020 Leslie |
Pasco-Hernando CC
|
|
Harrison Schlenz
| C |
Lake Park, FL
| Palm Beach Gardens | 17 u elite american |
|
|
Logan Schmidt
| RHP |
Orange Park, FL
| Oakleaf | Coastal Prospects |
St. Johns River CC
|
|
Sam Schner
| OF |
Boca Raton, FL
| Spanish River Community | FTB Rockets 16U |
Florida Tech
|
|
Zac Schultz
| LHP |
Parkland, FL
| North Broward Prep | Freshwater Storm |
Emory
|
|
Mason Schweizer
| C |
Cape Coral, FL
| Island Coast | SWFL 2020-Nation |
|
|
Michael Scott
| 2B |
Cutlerbay, FL
| Westminster Christian | BAM BASEBALL |
Gardner-Webb
|
|
Chase Senecal
| RHP |
Jupiter, FL
| Jupiter | Palm Beach Select |
Pfeiffer University
|
|
Javian Serrano
| SS |
Coral Springs, FL
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | SBO |
Alabama State
Patrick Henry CC
|
|
Kevin Serrano
| RHP |
Miami, FL
| South Miami Senior | Elite performance |
|
|
Benjamin Shaffer
| 1B |
Jacksonville, FL
| Christ's Church Academy | 5 Star National |
Keiser University
|
|
Carter Shall
| RHP |
Jacksonville, FL
| Duncan U. Fletcher | Dodgers Scout Team 2020 |
|
|
Michael Sharp
| OF |
Niceville, FL
| South Walton | NWF Aces |
|
|
Jack Sharpe
| LHP |
Jupiter, FL
| Jupiter | FTB Rockets 2020 17 U |
South Florida
|
|
Tyler Shaw
| RHP |
Deltona, FL
| Pine Ridge | Power 2020 |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Grant Shepherd
| LHP |
Atlantic Beach, FL
| Fletcher | Midland Redskins |
Kansas
|
|
Jonathan Shoop
| OF |
Tampa, FL
| Tampa Jesuit | Top Tier Roos American 2020 |
Butler
|
|
Andrew Sieczkowski
| RHP |
Bradenton, FL
| Inspiration Academy | FTB Tucci Orlando 16u |
|
|
Glenn Simes
| LHP |
Sarasota, FL
| Riverview | Florida Burn 2020 Biesner |
Gulf Coast CC
|
|
Jaylin Simmons
| SS |
Ft. Myers, FL
| Riverdale | |
|
|
Jesse Simmons
| OF |
Deland, FL
| Deland | Florida Grinders Black |
Belmont Abbey
|
|
Gabriel Sjostrom
| LHP |
Miami, FL
| Miami Sunset Senior | Elite Squad 16u Sedell |
|
|
Ridge Skarbek
| RHP |
Indialantic, FL
| Melbourne | Fellowship of Christian Athletes |
Eastern Florida State
|
|
Riley Skeen
| OF |
Pompano Beach, FL
| Pompano Beach | X Team |
|
|
Ryan Slater
| RHP |
Palm Harbor, FL
| East Lake | Tampa Terror |
Florida
|
|
Colby Slaughter
| C |
Winter Park, FL
| Lake Highland Preparatory | Florida Burn - Beisner |
Rhodes College
|
|
Gavin Smith
| RHP |
Cooper City, FL
| American Heritage | Elite Squad 16U American |
Florida State
|
|
Landen Smith
| C |
Tallahassee, FL
| Lincoln | Next level baseball |
|
|
Dustin Snyder
| RHP |
Coconut Creek, FL
| North Broward Prep | X Team |
South Florida
|
|
Timothy Snyder
| 1B |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| Pembroke Pines Charter | Elite Squad |
St. Petersburg College
|
|
Cameron Sorge
| RHP |
Jupiter, FL
| Jupiter | FTB Rockets |
Rollins College
|
|
Chris Sosa
| RHP |
Auburndale, FL
| Central Pointe Christian | |
Jackson State
|
|
Jack Speights
| 3B |
Clearwater, FL
| Calvary Christian | Florida Burn Platinum |
Seminole State College of Florida
|
|
Andrew Spolyar
| LHP |
Orlando, FL
| Timber Creek | FTB-Tucci Berryhill |
University of North Carolina-Charlotte
Seminole State College of Florida
|
|
Jack Stafford
| SS |
Jupiter, FL
| Suncoast Community | Elite Squad Mills 17U |
Stevens Institute of Technology
|
|
Nick Standridge
| SS |
Tallahassee, FL
| Lincoln | Coastal Prospects 17u |
Northwest Florida State College
|
|
Jakoby Stanley
| SS |
Coral Springs, FL
| J. P. Taravella | Palm Beach Select 2021 |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
Travis Stapleton
| C |
Clermont, FL
| South Lake | Power Baseball 2020 blue |
North Florida
|
|
D'Ante Starks
| OF |
Ocala, FL
| Newberry | Florida Hurricanes Platinum |
Indian River State College
|
|
Jacob Starling
| SS |
Orlando, FL
| Trinity Preparatory | FTB Tucci Berryhill |
East Carolina
|
|
Cole Stasio
| RHP |
Davie, FL
| American Heritage | Elite Squad 17U American |
Baylor
|
|
Peter Stavrakos
| OF |
Palm Harbor, FL
| Calvary Christian | Tampa Terror |
Eckerd College
|
|
Spencer Stephens
| MIF |
Land O' Lakes, FL
| Land O Lakes | |
|
|
Spencer Stephens
| 3B |
Bradenton, FL
| Manatee | West Coast 9 Devils |
|
|
Jacob Stone
| C |
Miami, FL
| Miami Southridge | SWFL 2020 Nation |
|
|
Jt Story
| RHP |
Maitland, FL
| Winter Park | FTB Giants Scout Team |
|
|
Parker (PJ) Stoyan
| LHP |
Tampa, FL
| Clearwater Cntrl Cath | Top Tier Roos American 17u |
Pasco-Hernando CC
|
|
William Stroud
| RHP |
Windermere, FL
| Lake Highland Preparatory | Orlando Scorpions 2020 Select |
|
|
Andrew Stubbs
| 3B |
Fort Pierce, FL
| Lincoln Park Academy | florida hurricanes 2020 |
Texas Tech
|
|
Matthew Sullivan
| 1B |
Parrish, FL
| Riverview | Southern Squeeze |
Lenoir CC
|
|
Sean Sullivan
| SS |
Sunrise, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | South Florida Select 17u |
Pasco-Hernando CC
|
|
Aidan Sweatt
| SS |
Fernandina Beach, FL
| Fernandina Beach | 5 Star National Moss |
North Florida
|
|
Diego Tamariz
| RHP |
Orlando, FL
| Lake Nona | |
Glenville State
|
|
Austin Tanner
| RHP |
Windermere, FL
| Windermere Prep | Scorpions 2020 Select |
|
|
Anthony Taylor
| SS |
Jacksonville, FL
| Sandalwood | |
|
|
Brighton Taylor
| RHP |
Orlando, FL
| Timber Creek | Tri State Arsenal CFL 2020 |
St. Peter's
|
|
Jean Michael Then
| SS |
Miramar, FL
| Next Level Academy | Miami Miracles international |
|
|
Colin Thomas
| LHP |
Jupiter, FL
| William T. Dwyer | Vipers Baseball Club |
Rollins College
|
|
Nate Thomas
| RHP |
Plantation, FL
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Elite Squad 17u National |
South Carolina-Upstate
John A. Logan College
|
|
Ryan Thomas
| 1B |
Ormond Beach, FL
| Seabreeze | Triton Rays |
|
|
Zachary Thomas
| SS |
Fort Myers, FL
| IMG Academy | SWFL |
Flagler College
|
|
Turner Thompson
| RHP |
Tampa, FL
| Tampa Jesuit | East Coast Sox Select |
Tulane
|
|
Jake Thorne
| 1B |
Naples, FL
| Gulf Coast | SWFL Nation 2020 |
|
|
Ian Thornton
| 1B |
Leesburg, FL
| Real Life Christian Academy | Mets Scout Team-Marucci |
Lake Sumter CC
|
|
Austin Thorp
| RHP |
Tallahassee, FL
| Florida State University School | Powermill 18u Brown |
Cecil CC
|
|
Eli Thurmond
| C |
Bradenton, FL
| Bradenton Christian | West Coast 9 Devils |
Tampa
State College of Florida
|
|
Juan Toledo
| RHP |
Coral Springs, FL
| Marjory Stoneman Douglas | SBO Florida |
|
|
Paxton Tomaini
| SS |
Crawfordville, FL
| Leon | Powermill Jowers 18U |
Chipola College
|
|
Jesus Toral III
| C |
Miami Lakes, FL
| Archbishop Edward Mccarthy | Elite Squad |
|
|
Angel M Torres
| OF |
Miami, FL
| G. Holmes Braddock | Florida Baseball |
|
|
Darryl Torres
| OF |
Sarasota, FL
| Sarasota | FTB- Tucci 2020 |
Fullerton College
|
|
Camden Traficante
| SS |
Ormond Beach, FL
| Spruce Creek | Scorpions 2020 Select |
Stetson
|
|
Grant Trautweiler
| LHP |
Bradenton, FL
| Braden River | West Florida Scorpions Select 2020 |
|
|
Tommy Turkett
| LHP |
Valrico, FL
| Seffner Christian Academy | Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 |
Florida Southern
|
|
Hal Turner
| 1B |
Arcadia, FL
| Charlotte | SWFL |
Flagler College
|
|
Bailey Uderitz
| OF |
Delray Beach, FL
| American Heritage | Team Citius National |
Pepperdine
|
|
Griffen Usher
| C |
Defuniak Springs, FL
| Paxton | Next Level Baseball |
Southern Union State CC
|
|
Luke Ussery
| C |
Jacksonville, FL
| Bartram Trail | CBC Mark Lumber |
|
|
Daniel Valdez
| SS |
Lehigh Acres, FL
| Cape Coral | SWFL UPPERCLASS |
|
|
Danny Valdez
| SS |
Saint James, FL
| Cape Coral | Elite Squad |
Cumberland University
|
|
Ivan Van Beverhoudt
| RHP |
Orlando, FL
| Dr. Phillips | Power Baaseball 16u |
Anderson University
|
|
Matthew Varela
| RHP |
Hialeah, FL
| Hialeah-Miami Lakes | South Florida Select |
Barry
|
|
Connor Varnum
| SS |
Laurel Hill, FL
| Paxton | 5 Star National Mccray |
|
|
Daniel Vassallo
| RHP |
Lutz, FL
| Carrollwood Day | Florida Burn 2020 Platinum |
Florida Tech
|
|
Dylan Vega
| OF |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| Pembroke Pines Charter | Elite Squad American 17u |
State College of Florida
|
|
Jonathan Velazquez
| 3B |
Miami, FL
| Christopher Columbus | Web Ball |
Stetson
|
|
Gus Vickers
| SS |
Naples, FL
| St. John Neumann | Southern Squeeze |
|
|
Nick Vieira
| RHP |
Margate, FL
| ESB Academy | Elite Squad 17u National |
University of Central Florida
|
|
Jayme Villafane
| SS |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| Pembroke Pines Charter | Panama Mutiny/ Legends |
FSCJ
|
|
Grant Vinson
| RHP |
Lake Mary, FL
| Seminole | Midland Braves |
|
|
Raylan Wagner
| RHP |
Jacksonville, FL
| Trinity Christian Academy | Palm Beach Select 2020 |
Florida A&M
|
|
Parker Wakeman
| RHP |
Tallahassee, FL
| Lincoln | Coastal Prospects |
Gulf Coast CC
|
|
Ronnie Walker
| 3B |
Port Saint Lucie, FL
| Treasure Coast | Mets Scout Select |
|
|
Dillon Walters
| 3B |
Key Largo, FL
| Coral Shores | West Coast Braves-2021 Rawlings |
Santa Fe College
|
|
Glenn Warden Jr.
| RHP |
Tamarac, FL
| Coral Springs Charter | South Florida Select 2020 17U |
|
|
Logan Wash
| OF |
Longwood, FL
| Lake Brantley | Power 2020 |
Indian River State College
|
|
Cade Watson
| LHP |
Santa Rosa Beach, FL
| South Walton | Northwest FL Aces |
Tallahassee CC
|
|
Tony Watson
| SS |
Tampa, FL
| Tampa Catholic | Top Tier Roos 2020 |
|
|
Ben Waxler
| RHP |
Brandon, FL
| IMG Academy | |
Rider
|
|
Zach Weaver
| 1B |
Apopka, FL
| Apopka | Power Baaseball 16u |
Mars Hill
|
|
Nathan Weber
| SS |
Milton, FL
| Milton | Florida Grind |
Bishop State CC
|
|
Jimmy Weick
| RHP |
Fort Lauderdale, FL
| Westminster Academy | South Florida Select |
Babson
|
|
Eric Weiss
| RHP |
West Palm Beach, FL
| Seminole Ridge Community | IMG Academy Training |
Fayetteville Technical Community
|
|
Anthony Westbrook
| C |
Parrish, FL
| Inspiration Academy | Beast Mode Prime 17U |
East Georgia College
|
|
Colin Whibbs
| MIF |
Gulf Breeze, FL
| Pensacola Catholic | East Coast Sox |
Huntington College (Indiana)
|
|
Andrew White
| RHP |
Winter Springs, FL
| Winter Springs | FTB Tucci SF Giants Scout |
Florida Southern
|
|
Dillon White
| C |
Labelle, FL
| Labelle | Gulf Coast Fury |
|
|
Duncan White
| SS |
Deerfield Bch, FL
| Monarch | Original Florida Pokers 2020 |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Tyreese Wigfall
| LHP |
Zephyrhills, FL
| Zephyrhills | FBH Angels 18U |
|
|
Ethan Wilder
| SS |
Lake Worth, FL
| Palm Beach Central | Elite Squad American 17U |
Lander
|
|
Barrett Williams
| RHP |
Lakeland, FL
| All Saints Academy | Chandler World |
Mars Hill
|
|
Cj Williams
| 2B |
Deerfield Beach, FL
| Deerfield Beach | Deerfield High |
|
|
Sean Williams
| C |
Melbourne, FL
| Eau Gallie | FCA brevard |
|
|
Chase Wills
| LHP |
Wesley Chapel, FL
| Wiregrass Ranch | FTB Tucci Orlando 16U |
Miami-Dade College
|
|
James Wilson
| LHP |
Davie, FL
| Nova | |
|
|
Lamar Wilson
| OF |
Miami Gardens, FL
| Miami Jackson Senior | South Florida Bullsharks |
Miami-Dade College
|
|
Tucker Wiltrout
| OF |
Bartow, FL
| Bartow Senior | SWFL Nation 2020 |
|
|
Vance Wimberly
| SS |
Altamonte Spring, FL
| Orangewood Christian | Scorpions 2020 |
|
|
Jordan Wimpelberg
| RHP |
Winter Springs, FL
| Winter Springs | Scorpions 2020 Select Golinski |
North Florida
St. Johns River CC
|
|
Jarod Wingo
| 2B |
Plant City, FL
| Plant City | Scorpions 2020 Prime |
|
|
Adam Wonch
| RHP |
Dunedin, FL
| Dunedin | Top Tier Roos National 2019 |
|
|
Malachi Woodside
| SS |
Riverview, FL
| Tampa Jesuit | Ostinger Baseball |
|
|
Jason Woodward
| RHP |
Titusville, FL
| Titusville | Fellowship of Christian Athletes |
Florida Gulf Coast
|
Brewers (4)
|
Tate Worrell
| 3B |
Lake Butler, FL
| Union County | Florida Hurricanes 2020 |
|
|
Khaya Wright
| OF |
Miami, FL
| South Miami Senior | Miami Mambas |
|
|
Xerian Ximinies
| RHP |
Pembroke Pines, FL
| Somerset Academy Charter | |
Alcorn State
|
|
Peter Yanes
| RHP |
Hobe Sound, FL
| IMG Academy | Pitcher's Edge |
|
|
Chris Young
| SS |
Boca Raton, FL
| Boca Raton Community | |
Erskine College
|
|
Jake Young
| LHP |
Jacksonville Beach, FL
| Duncan U. Fletcher | 5 Star National Moss |
|
|
Malik Young
| SS |
Jacksonville, FL
| Bishop Kenny | Beast Mode 17U |
Winthrop
|
|
Jaylen Youngs
| OF |
Cape Coral, FL
| Mariner | SWFL 2020 Nation |
Seminole State College of Florida
|
|
Robert Yudin
| RHP |
Stuart, FL
| Martin County | Palm Beach Select 2020 |
|
|
Tyler Zylstra
| RHP |
Port Charlotte, FL
| Port Charlotte | Florida Burn 2020 Platinum |
Polk State
|
|