Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2010 Southeast Underclass Showcase



Velocities from 2010 Southeast Underclass Showcase

NamePosGradTeamFastballHigh SchoolState
Daniel Amos RHP2012Orange88WhitewaterGA
Tyler Ward RHP2012Teal86West JessamineKY
Nathan Bates RHP2012Texas Orange85Starrs MillGA
Wayne O'Neal LHP2013Orange84WestfieldGA
Todd Dial RHP2013Texas Orange84Russell CountyAL
Connor Jones LHP2013Purple84Johns CreekGA
Thomas Gulley RHP2012Teal84Stow-Munroe FallsOH
Ray Castillo RHP2012Red84Russell CountyAL
Davis Marlar RHP2012Teal84CarrolltonGA
Anfernee Grier RHP2013Orange83Russell CoAL
Hayden Jones RHP2012Vegas Gold83Tift CountyGA
Logan Koch RHP2013Red83South MecklenburgNC
Christopher Brown RHP2012Orange82Chapel HillGA
Christian Dale RHP2013Red82ColumbusMS
Jake Sambrookes RHP2012Texas Orange82St. XavierOH
Gant Davis RHP2012Texas Orange82Flowery BranchGA
Charles Taylor RHP2012Vegas Gold82Westlake GA
Luis Valdes RHP2012Purple81Central GwinnettGA
Josh Howard RHP2012Orange81South ForkFL
Drew Watkins LHP2012Purple81Pike CountyGA
Christopher Valdes-Torres RHP2012Red81GaitherFL
Jesse Nelson RHP2013Purple81Russell CountyAL
Ivey Starling RHP2012Vegas Gold80Middle Tennessee ChristianTN
Michael Andrews RHP2012Teal80NicevilleFL
Jacob Swiney RHP2012Vegas Gold80St MartinMS
Chandler Durham RHP2012Orange80Russell CountyAL
Justin Brown RHP2012Purple80Russell CountyAL
William Hartsell RHP2013Purple80EasleySC
Mason Colquitt LHP2012Texas Orange80WesleyanGA
Patrick Gurley LHP2012Red80Catholic HighAR
Sean Wilson RHP2013Orange80LakesideGA
Cody Brown RHP2012Teal79BiloxiMS
Preston Szuch LHP2012Teal79Pensacola CatholicFL
Michael Trebendis RHP2013Texas Orange79Fayette CountyGA
Brandon Barber RHP2013Vegas Gold78EastsideSC
Harry Norman LHP2012Vegas Gold78Loveless Academic Magnet Program (LAMP)AL
Cameron Osburn RHP2012Vegas Gold78ChattahoocheeGA
R Joshua Dobbs RHP2013Red77AlpharettaGA
Joshua Falk RHP2013Teal76Bishop McLaughlin CatholicFL
Jonathan Coleman RHP2012Purple75St. George'sTN
Parks Flowers RHP2013Red74Harding Academy Of MemphisTN
Malcolm Barnes LHP2012Purple74Chamblee CharterGA
Tyler Colson RHP2014Orange74MariannaFL
Lance Ford RHP2012Red73Russell CountyAL
Cody Callahan RHP2013Vegas Gold73Russell CountyAL
W Jackson Oliver LHP2012Texas Orange72Troup CountyGA
Taylor Davis RHP2013Teal72GlenwoodAL
Kyle Seeger LHP2012Teal71ReadingOH
Timothy Bennett RHP2012Red70Mundy's MillGA