Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2012 National Underclass Session 3



Velocities from 2012 National Underclass Session 3

NamePosGradTeamFastballHigh SchoolState
Angel Alicea-Nieves RHP2013Steel90Montverde AcademyPR
Nicholas Gordon RHP2014Purple89OlympiaFL
Angel Luis Perez Rodriguez RHP2013Teal87Colegio San FelipePR
Chad Donato RHP2013Teal87Cypress WoodsTX
Brandon Gilson LHP2013Red86ProsperTX
Darren Miller RHP2014Purple85Key WestFL
Christopher Giglio RHP2013Teal85CollegiateNY
Nick Melvin RHP2013Orange85BurnetTX
Scott Handler RHP2013Teal85William T. DwyerFL
Adrian Chacon RHP2013Royal85JesuitFL
Andrew Sharpe RHP2014Orange84ArundelMD
James Stroud RHP2013Maroon84Floyd KellamVA
Roberto Lopez RHP2013Royal84Summit ChristianFL
Logan Howell RHP2013Royal84A & M ConsTX
Reece Green RHP2013Orange83Indian River CharterFL
Christian Fasig RHP2013Vegas Gold83Martin CountyFL
Sean Kamhoot RHP2013Purple83F. W. BuchholzFL
Austin McWhite RHP2013Red82WekivaFL
Brennen Rodriguez RHP2013Red82Island CoastFL
Gage Carpenter RHP2013Maroon82Wapello SeniorIA
Colton Dennis RHP2013Red82Port Byron SeniorNY
Jason Bahr RHP2013Purple82Lake MaryFL
Caleb Kellogg RHP2013Orange82North OldhamKY
Joey Boyd RHP2013Vegas Gold81Palm Beach GardensFL
Hunter McDaniel RHP2013Red81RidgeviewFL
Kalier Carrion RHP2013Maroon81Puerto Rico Baseball AcademyPR
Chase McClarty LHP2013Maroon81Clear LakeTX
Baylor Obert RHP2013Maroon81St Andrew`S EpiscopalMS
Zachary Chappell RHP2014Royal81Bishop VerotFL
Jordan Gubelman RHP2015Teal80SarasotaFL
Jaycen Newsome RHP2013Purple80FairbornOH
Tyler Lawrence LHP2013Teal79Trinity Christian AcademyFL
Chris Giordano LHP2013Red79Lake Highland PrepFL
Conner Rivers RHP2013Purple79HomewoodAL
John Castro RHP2015Orange79Blessed Trinity CathGA
Luis Ferrer LHP2014Maroon79MarinerFL
Pablo Rubio RHP2013Purple79Power Pyramid AcademyFL
Sam Granoff LHP2013Teal78NaplesFL
Dustin Elg RHP2014Royal78Island CoastFL
Tanner Renegar LHP2013White78Ida S. BakerFL
Collin Adams LHP2013Royal78Western Michigan Christian HigMI
Anthony Munoz RHP2014Royal78Dade ChristianFL
Jeremy Vasquez LHP2014Orange77Martin CountyFL
Joshua Mendez LHP2014Maroon76Mater Academy CharterFL
Erik Rivera RHP2015Orange75West OrangeFL
Carson Weber LHP2013Purple75Watertown WI
Dean DiBenedetto RHP2013Orange74BlakeFL
Jared Barnes RHP2014Teal74North Florida ChristianFL
Brady Cotler LHP2013Teal73SalesianumPA
Nick Piccapietra LHP2015Royal73Mount Pisgah ChristianGA
Meriton Selmani RHP2014Red67SouthviewOH