Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2011 Northeast Underclass Showcase



Velocities from 2011 Northeast Underclass Showcase

NamePosGradTeamFastballHigh SchoolState
Will Jahn RHP2013Steel87John Jay Cross RiverNY
Michael Tommila RHP2014Black85Avon Old FarmsMA
Neil Kozikowski RHP2013Maroon84Avon Old FarmsCT
Tyler Bruno RHP2013Gold84Arlington High SchoolNY
Mac Crispino RHP2013Steel84Northwest CatholicCT
David MacKinnon RHP2013Steel84Oliver AmesMA
Dylan Jorde RHP2013Steel83MahopacNY
Patrick Carroll RHP2013Steel83Thayer AcademyMA
David Gerics RHP2013Black83Fairfield PrepCT
Skylar Mercado RHP2013Vegas Gold83Archbishop Stepinec High SchooNY
Lukas Salerno RHP2013Black82Essex VT
Jacob Lamb LHP2014Black82SalisburyCT
Evan Flanagan RHP2013Royal82HinghamMA
Gerard Spiegel RHP2013White81TrumbullCT
James DeNomme RHP2013Maroon81TrumbullCT
Jacques "Jake" Boilard RHP2013Green81Saint John'sMA
Matthew DiNello RHP2013Green81SouthingtonCT
Andrew Corcoran RHP2014Maroon81St Sebastians SchoolMA
Ryan Doty RHP2014Maroon81Iona PreparatoryNY
Ryan Testani RHP2013Orange81SheltonCT
Adam Blake RHP2013Gold81MansfieldMA
Forest Lovett RHP2013Green81WestwoodMA
Dylan Lavery RHP2013Royal81Billerica MemorialMA
Michael Nocera RHP2013Red81Bristol EasternCT
Joe Rivera RHP2014Gold81SouthingtonCT
Jordan Urban RHP2013Black81John Jay East FishkillNY
Daniel Hoffer RHP2013Vegas Gold80Archbishop StepinacNY
Sean Heelen RHP2013Red80Catholic MemorialMA
Conor Russell RHP2014Orange80WellesleyMA
Everett Walsh LHP2012Red80BarnstableMA
Kyle Hassan RHP2013Steel80MiddletownRI
Adam Woodhead RHP2013Black80AttleboroMA
Matt Morais RHP2013Green79Bishop Guertin NH
Hunter Quinn RHP2013Royal79WiltonCT
Marquise Marrero RHP2014Orange79South KentCT
Tyler Lyne RHP2013Gold79AgawamMA
Matthew Bergquist LHP2013Maroon79Kettle RunVA
Logan Lessard LHP2014Orange79CromwellCT
Luke Westfield RHP2013White78Pennsville MemorialNJ
Aidan Freeburg RHP2013Gold78Arlington CatholicMA
Dmitri O'Donnell RHP2014White78Orville H. PlattCT
Adam Thayer LHP2013Vegas Gold78AnsoniaCT
Matthew Dale RHP2013Orange78Germantown AcademyPA
Alex Pinkus RHP2013White78Fairfield College PrepCT
Patrick Meagher RHP2013Gold78WallNJ
Tyler Dearden RHP2013White78ArlingtonNY
John Doherty RHP2013Steel78Pearl RiverNY
Willy Yahn RHP2014Royal78Housatonic Valley Regional High SchoCT
Ryan Reuther RHP2013Orange78WiltonCT
Tyler Smith RHP2013Vegas Gold77New MilfordCT
Connor Center RHP2013Vegas Gold77Christan Brothers AcademyNY
John Saviano RHP2014Green76Suffern SeniorNY
Vincent Backert RHP2013Vegas Gold76SheltonCT
Daniel Riley RHP2015Maroon75SalisburyMA
Charlie Laprade RHP2013Orange75Cape ElizabethME
Tyler Dickson RHP2014Maroon75Lacey TownshipNJ
Zach Lomasney RHP2013Gold75F.D. RooseveltNY
Michael Bruemmel LHP2013White75Bridgewater RaynhamMA
Cody Younger LHP2014Vegas Gold75Bridgton AcademyMA
Christian Doughty LHP2013Orange74Croton-Harmon SeniorNY
Eamonn Andre RHP2013Royal74FairhavenMA
Jesse Sidoti LHP2013Green73SimsburyCT
Zachary O'Rourke RHP2013Red73Holy CrossCT
Matt Eastman RHP2014Steel73Union EndicottNY
Steven Hostinsky RHP2014Red69Stoney CreekMI
Hayden Manning LHP2015Black69Avon Old FarmsCT
Austin Rooke RHP2013Black69LaSalle AcademyRI
Jakob Cayne LHP2013Red68Lawrence Woodmere AcademyNY
Justin Lebek RHP2015Red68The TaftCT