Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2014 Sunshine Southeast Showcase





TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
Green (#2) Khai Anderson 2015 OF Atlanta, GA Riverwood
Navy (#4) RaeKwon Bennett 2015 SS 3B Evans, GA Lakeside
Cardinal (#32) Charlie Bishop 2015 LHP Simpsonville, SC Hillcrest
Royal (#6) Trevor Brown 2015 SS 2B Lilburn, GA Parkview
Royal (#54) Chandler Burrow 2015 C UT Suwanee, GA Lanier
Cardinal (#55) Christian Cain 2015 C 3B Six Mile, SC D W Daniel
White (#81) Austin Chastang 2016 RHP 1B Bay Minette, AL Bayside Academy
Navy (#26) Denzel Coley 2016 OF RHP Duluth, GA George Walton Academy
White (#30) Will Collins 2015 2B OF Atlanta, GA Wesleyan
White (#13) Andrew Eiswerth 2016 OF Kennesaw, GA North Cobb
Green (#20) Tristin English 2015 RHP Williamson, GA Pike County
Cardinal (#31) Luke Fetchko 2016 OF 2B Greer, SC Riverside
Navy (#12) Erickie Godfrey 2016 1B RHP, 3B, SS, C Atlanta, GA KIPP Atlanta Collegiate
White (#80) Hunter Green 2015 OF Columbus, GA Brookstone
Orange (#14) Brandon Hill 2015 OF LHP Lilburn, GA Parkview
Orange (#13) Yorel James 2015 OF Conyers, GA Salem
Orange (#12) Tyrik Jones 2016 OF SS Lithonia, GA The Galloway
Navy (#14) Isaiah Lewis 2015 SS 2B Atlanta, GA Mays
Cardinal (#8) Devin Mangum 2015 OF Black Mountain, NC Asheville
White (#10) William Marion 2015 OF Boca Raton, FL Spanish River Community
Orange (#11) Terrell McCall II 2015 RHP OF, 3B Lithonia, GA Stephenson
Royal (#5) Tarez Miller 2015 SS Milton, GA Kings Ridge Christian
Royal (#10) Austin Moffett 2015 OF Mount Olive, MS Taylorsville
Cardinal (#20) Miles Moore 2015 3B 1B, OF Asheville, NC Asheville
Orange (#9) Jacob Olson 2015 SS 2B Monroe, GA Monroe Area
White (#9) Phillip Pimble 2014 OF LHP Bronx, NY Mount St Michael Academy
Green (#11) David Posas 2015 SS 3B Valdosta, GA Valdosta
Orange (#8) EJ Ranel 2015 OF 2B Dacula, GA Archer
Green (#12) Jabari Richards 2015 OF LHP Fayetteville, GA Whitewater
Cardinal (#4) Austin Riggins 2015 OF Fountain Inn, SC Riverside
Navy (#32) Dalton Rone 2017 SS Theodore, AL Theodore
Royal (#20) Scott Smith 2015 RHP Sharpsburg, GA Landmark Christian
Cardinal (#3) Tyler Sylvester 2016 3B RHP, SS, 1B, OF Lithonia, GA Southwest Dekalb
Navy (#42) Miguel Urbina 2016 OF OF, MIF Acworth, GA North Paulding
White (#5) Cole Vann 2015 OF SS, RHP Colquitt, GA Miller County
Royal (#17) Elijah Willingham 2015 LHP OF Hiram, GA Paulding County
White (#4) Garrett Wise 2015 OF SS Matthews, NC Butler
White (#3) Brody Wofford 2015 SS MIF, RHP, 3B Rome, GA Model