Affiliated

2013 16U WWBA East Memorial Day Classic

May 24, 2013 - May 27, 2013

Terry Park - 3421 Palm Beach Blvd Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map

- Terry Park
  3421 Palm Beach Blvd Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

- Cape Coral Sports Complex
  1410 Sports Blvd. Cape Coral, FL 33991 Map   

- City of Palms Park
  2201 Edison Avenue Fort Myers, FL 33901 Map   

- CenturyLink Sports Complex (Twins)
  14100 Ben C. Pratt/Six Mile Cypress Parkway Fort Myers, FL 33912 Map   

- Dunbar High School
  3960 Canal St Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

- South High School
  14020 Plantation Rd. Fort Myers, FL 33912 Map   

- Riverdale High School
  2600 Buckingham Rd. Fort Myers, FL 33905 Map   

- Bishop Verot High School
  5598 Sunrise Dr Fort Myers, FL 33919 Map   

- Cypress Lake High School
  6750 Panther Lane Fort Myers, FL 33919 Map   

- North Ft Myers High School
  5000 Orange Grove Blvd North Ft Myers, FL 33903 Map   

- Ft Myers High School
  2635 Cortez Blvd Fort Myers, FL 33901 Map   

- Estero High School
  21900 River Ranch Rd Estero, FL 33928 Map   

- Charlotte Co (Rays) Complex
  2300 El Jobean Rd Port Charlotte, FL 33948 Map   

- Jet Blue Player Development Complex
  Power Alley Fort Myers, FL 33913 Map   

- 5-Plex - Player Development Complex
  4301 Edison Ave Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

All Tournament Team

TeamNo.Players 
SCORE International 16U14Andrew Abbott
Miami Suns 16U37Eddy Arteaga
Jacksonville Dynasty 16U28Ryan Aspinwall
Florida Baseball Academy Blue 16U13Dustin Baber
SWFL 16U2Troy Bacon
Florida Burn Silver11Walker Bailey
Florida Burn 201623Grant Baker
South Florida Breakers 16U Royal 1Ravi Bakhai
SWFL 16U4Patrick Banick
MPi 16U10Kevin Barbato
CFL Vipers13Nicholas Barber
Florida Hardballers 16U Red2Tyler Barron
Orlando Scorpions 2016's Purple23Dallas Beaver
CBC Riverhawks46Jack Becker
Nationals15Enmanuel Bejerano
South Florida Prospects Red14Alec Berizzi
SWFL 16U21Chris Berry
FTB B4519Bo Bichette
Suncoast Reebok7Alec Bigness
Florida Burn 20161Nikolas Bitner
Florida Hardballers 16U Red27Brooks Brasher
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger 16U11Davis Brown
Coastal Prospects Underclass Navy8Hunter Brown
Charlotte Cyclones6Nate Burke
En Fuego Baseball 16U10Ryan Burkett
Florida Burn Silver17Michael Byrne
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger 16U8Andrew Cabezas
Hialeah Warriors 16U37Christian Calleja
Bullets Baseball 16U31Brandon Camargo
CBC Riverhawks23Mitchel Campion
Florida Baseball Heaven Angels 16u Grey34Seth Cannady
Florida Hardballers 16U Red24Trevor Castell
FTB Ozzie12Pablo Cedeno
South Florida Thunder 16U4David Cervantes
Upstate Mavericks 16U1Jacob Childress
SWFL 16U17Anthony Churlin
Attatude Baseball42Joey Coca
Team IMPACT 16U27Marc Coffers
Florida Burn Silver26Justin Cohen
Orlando Scorpions 2017's1Altoon Coleman
Florida Heat 16U55Nate Collins
Team Tampa Bay7Zuriel Collins
CFL Vipers18Jordan Congdon
Florida Barons Baseball 16U4Eduardo Cutillas
SWFL 16U16Joey Dalton
FTB Ozzie11Jacobi Dasher
SF Elite Squad Prime 16U5Christian Demby
ELEV|8 16 U13Ariel Diaz
Team Tampa Bay18Jonathan Diaz
ELEV|8 16 U2Luis Diaz-Santa
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger 16U15Dominic DiCaprio
Suncoast Reebok1Brian Dillingham
PSA Stone Crabs 16U Elite23Ryan Dinka
Miami Suns 16U21Steven Dipuglia
Beyel Brothers Bulldogs15Tyler Douglass
Florida Baseball Heaven Angels 16u Grey22AJ Drisdom
CFL Vipers2Jonathan Elicier
Coastal Prospects Underclass Navy23Daniel Eller
Red Raiders 10Ryan Evans
Florida Surge6Eric Feliz
Team IMPACT 16U25Jesse Ferreira
Team IMPACT 16U15Enrique Ferrer
Florida Burn Silver20Cory Fischer
Team IMPACT 16U8Justin Fischer
Suncoast Reebok2Justin Fischer
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger 16U55Gentry Fortuno
Jacksonville Dynasty 16U6Chase Fouraker
Florida Surge22William Tanner Frabott
Nationals38Anthony Garcia
Florida Burn Silver13Nick Gavin
Florida Surge3Jesse Getford
SWFL 16U3Alex Goebel
MPi 16U Scout Team48Ernie Gomez
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger 16U5Roman Gonzalez
Orlando Baseball Academy 201532Austin Graves
South Florida Breakers 16U Royal 18Anthony Gutierrez
Florida Burn Silver21Chase Haney
North Florida Storm 16U7Kevin Heminger
SWFL 16U7Brandon Hernandez
Florida Burn Silver6Kyle Hintz
PSA Stone Crabs 16U Elite9Calvin Hough
Florida Burn Underclass23Kade Hunkapiller
Panther Baseball Club40Jack Iervolino
Florida Hardballers 16U Red3Wyatt Jackson
CRFS Blue Rocks14Dillion Jefferson
FTB B458Clayton Jeffries
Suncoast Select31Thomas Johns
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy19Phillip Kniskern
Florida Hardballers 16U Red44Benjamin Koff
BPA 16U Grey13Connor Kowlaczyck
Florida Burn Underclass2Jimmy Kuebler
SF Elite Squad Prime 16U10Justin Lamazares
Coastal Prospects Underclass Navy26Joshua Lambert
Florida Burn Silver32William Lamm
FTB Red 2Nicholas Logan
ELEV|8 16 U5Anthony Maldonado
Florida Pokers Underclass Carolina22Nick Marcantonio
South Florida Breakers 16U Royal 10Nicholas Marchese
South Florida Breakers 16U White5Jordan Martinez
CFL Vipers19Miguel Martinez
South Florida Storm 16U15Anthony Masiello
Naturals Florida 16U11Dylan Mawhinney
SWFL 16U9Shane McClanahan
SF Elite Squad 15U26Evan McKendry
Xtreme Baseball15Christian Menendez
FTB B455Jared Middleton
CRFS Royals13Steven Molina
Florida Surge20Jacob Monroe
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger 16U1Robert "Coco" Montes
MPi 16U21Ryan Moralejo
Red Raiders 45Jordan Morrow
Florida Surge14Wesley Moulden
Florida Vipers7Christian Munos
FTB Ozzie32Brian Nido
Florida Heat 16U7Anthony Nogueiras
CFL Vipers24Rouglas Odor
Florida Baseball Academy Blue 16U15Josh Olechnowicz
Florida Heat 16U23Manny Pantaleon
SWFL Prospects12Mathew Parrill
Suncoast Select21Deaven Phillips
Florida Rage18Daniel Pierce
Florida Express 15U13Matthew Portis
FBH Angels19Jacob Ralyea
Orlando Baseball Academy 201511Jake Ratledge
Florida Heat 16U14Mike Razzo
South Florida Storm 16U7John Resnik
Miami Suns 16U28Carlos Reyes
South Florida Breakers 16U Royal 2Chase Reyes
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger 16U52Daniel Reyes
ELEV|8 16 U14Reynaldo Rivera
Florida Heat 16U8Zach Roberts
Florida Heat 16U2Gavin Robinson
CFL Vipers42Kenneth Rodriguez
CRFS Royals2Luis Felipe Rodriguez
Florida Barons Baseball 16U15Rolando Rodriguez-Dieguez
Orlando Baseball Academy 201523Hunter Rotarius
North Florida Storm 16U32Matthew Russell
Florida Rage46Matt Schlabach
FBH Angels8Zachary Scott
Xtreme Baseball13Shane Shifflett
PSA Stone Crabs 16U Elite44Justin Slater
Florida Surge4Joe Sostre
Coastal Prospects Underclass Navy29Pedro Sotomayor
Orlando Baseball Academy 201516Nathan Sterijevski
Broward Nationals32Luis-Miguel Sucre
Orlando Scorpions 2016's Purple8Spencer Taylor
Attatude Baseball13Matt Tharp
Bullets Baseball 16U23Harrison Theocharekis
Florida Baseball Academy Blue 16U3Casey Thomas
SWFL 16U15Layton Thomas
Team IMPACT 16U12Christian Tormey
Naturals Florida 16U18Clayton Tress
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger 16U23Michael Van Degna
SF Elite Squad 15U9Preston Vegotsky
South Florida Breakers 16U Royal 11Marcos Villanueva
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger 16U24David Villar
FTB Ozzie13Carlos Villegas
SWFL 16U12Thaddeus Ward
Suncoast Select12Ryan Warren
CBC Riverhawks31Carter Welsh
CRFS Royals1Derek West
Florida Hardballers 16U Red28Drayden Williams
North Florida Storm 16U86Rhett Willis
Florida Rage14Aiden Wolfe
SWFL 16U18Garrett Zech
About Perfect Game :: Contact us :: Site Map
Copyright 1994-2016 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.