WWBA Tournament

2013 18U WWBA East Memorial Day Classic

May 24, 2013 - May 27, 2013

Terry Park - 3421 Palm Beach Blvd Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map

- Terry Park
  3421 Palm Beach Blvd Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

- Cape Coral Sports Complex
  1410 Sports Blvd. Cape Coral, FL 33991 Map   

- Cape Coral Sports Complex
  1410 Sports Blvd. Cape Coral, FL 33991 Map   

- City of Palms Park
  2201 Edison Avenue Fort Myers, FL 33901 Map   

- CenturyLink Sports Complex (Twins)
  14100 Ben C. Pratt/Six Mile Cypress Parkway Fort Myers, FL 33912 Map   

- Dunbar High School
  3960 Canal St Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

- South High School
  14020 Plantation Rd. Fort Myers, FL 33912 Map   

- Riverdale High School
  2600 Buckingham Rd. Fort Myers, FL 33905 Map   

- Bishop Verot High School
  5598 Sunrise Dr Fort Myers, FL 33919 Map   

- Cypress Lake High School
  6750 Panther Lane Fort Myers, FL 33919 Map   

- North Ft Myers High School
  5000 Orange Grove Blvd North Ft Myers, FL 33903 Map   

- Ft Myers High School
  2635 Cortez Blvd Fort Myers, FL 33901 Map   

- Estero High School
  21900 River Ranch Rd Estero, FL 33928 Map   

- Charlotte Co (Rays) Complex
  2300 El Jobean Rd Port Charlotte, FL 33948 Map   

- Jet Blue Player Development Complex
  Power Alley Fort Myers, FL 33913 Map   

- 5-Plex - Player Development Complex
  4301 Edison Ave Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

All Tournament Team

TeamNo.Players 
Orlando Scorpions 17U Purple34Max Abramson
Florida Burn 18U21Ryan Ahearn
Florida Burn Orange9Tyson Albert
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple24Ramon Alejo
SF Elite Squad Prime 17U4Steven Alvarez
Florida Sox 18U27Yariel Alvarez
Florida Hardballers 17U Black20Brandon Anderson
Team Tampa Bay 17U1Ryan Anderson
Orlando Baseball Academy 201433Dylan Anseaume
North Florida Storm 17U12Rhett Aplin
Florida Express 17U20Kyle Arjona
Mizuno Edge5Will Arpin
Florida Hardballers 17U Black3Samuel Atwell
Hit & Run Baseball 17U8Brian Auerbach
Team IMPACT 18U10Harrison Ayres
Orlando Scorpions 17U North22Bryce Baker
Hialeah Warriors 18U7Peter Baldrich
SF Elite Squad TPX 17U52Kevin Balfour
Orlando Scorpions 17U North14Matt Barrington
Team IMPACT 18U22Tyler Biggs
Orlando Scorpions Prime1Tate Blackman
Florida Burn 18U30Nick Bodner
Team Tampa Bay 17U Black20Nick Bodner
Upstate Mavericks 18U14Tucker Burgess
SWFL 17U12Garrett Bye
SCORE International 17U12Michael Campoamor
Florida Barons 18U32Robert Cancio
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple17Alex Carpenter
Florida Sox 18U6Tyler Carpenter
South Florida Storm 18U15Cody Carroll
Caribes BBC 9Daniel Cepeda
Carrollwood Gators 18U23Ty Cherry
Orlando Scorpions Prime11Carl Chester
SF Elite Squad TPX 17U5Chandler Cissel
Florida Sox 18U30Omar Colon
Team Tampa Bay 17U13Robbie Cook
Mizuno Edge33Tyler Corbin
SCORE International 18U31Tylor Craft
Florida Burn 18U1Kutter Crawford
Orlando Scorpions Prime19Logan Crouse
Orlando Scorpions Prime10Weston Davis
Elite Performance Baseball Club1Danilo De Armas
Florida Sox 18U9Abel Del Valle
Jacksonville Dynasty 18U18Seth Dewitt
Coastal Prospects 17U22Luke Dill
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina21Ryan Dodge
FTB Louisville Slugger 7Evan Dougherty
Florida Baseball Heaven Angels 18U11Lukas Douglas
East Coast Grays National14Zach Drury
SCORE International 17U35Gideon Dunn
Florida Burn Upperclass1Samuel Duran
Jacksonville Dynasty 18U8Aaron Dyson
Florida Burn Orange77Brandon Elmy
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina29Robbie Emerson
Florida Heat 18U35Alex Ernestine
BPA 20149Alex Escobar
Orlando Scorpions 17U Black33Brooks Estrada
SCORE International 17U20Alex Faedo
MPi Scout Team Navy18Michael Fernandez
Orlando Scorpions 17U Purple41Sam Fichthorn
Caribes BBC 37Zach Finch
Orlando Scorpions 17U Black3Trenton Fiscus
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple7Nick Fortes
Team IMPACT 18U35Kit Fowler
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple2Jonah Garrison
Team Tampa Bay 17U3Brandon Gigsby
Upstate Mavericks 18U20Andrew Gist
Central Florida Prospects7Harry Gonzalez II
East Coast Grays National29Cole Gordon
SCORE International 17U14Cole Gordon
Deerfield Beach Demons7Johnny Grassi
Florida Sox 18U16Jacob Grenus
East Coast Grays National17Evan Guillory
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Black3Brandon Hadley
SBC Elite12Joshua Hale
Florida Burn Upperclass15Cooper Hammond
SCORE International 18U10Jesse Haney
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple14Evan Harold
Carrollwood Gators 18U10Dylan Harris
Orlando Scorpions Prime30Adam Haseley
Florida Heat 18U19Eric Hepple
MPi Scout Team Grey14Andy Hernandez
CRFS Fire Stones13Jose Hernandez
FTB Louisville Slugger 23Mitchell Horowitz
Florida Express 17U9Joey Howes
Bullets Baseball 17U25Mitch Intille
Florida Burn Upperclass55Alfredo Iser
Team IMPACT 18U26Jay Jenkins
Florida Hardballers 17U Red17Trent Johnson
Orlando Scorpions Prime12John Jones
SF Elite Squad TPX 17U51Brent Kessinger
Team Tampa Bay 17U1DJ King
Naturals Florida 18U25Chris Kingsley
Team IMPACT 18U31Mason Kleist
Mizuno Edge30Alex Kline
SWFL Underclass8Cory Labsan
Orlando Scorpions 17U Purple2Kale Latorre
Florida Burn Upperclass5Dylan Lee
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger13Spencer Levine
Hialeah Warriors 18U20Peter Llerena
FTB Louisville Slugger 11Keshawn Lynch
Orlando Baseball Academy 201430Kyle Marman
Team 94183Victor Marrero
North Florida Storm 17U23Sal Martorano
Florida Hardballers 17U Black15Dalton Mauldin
Florida Express 18u9Dillon McDermott
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina18Tristan McGinnis
SCORE International 17U15Jimmy McPhail
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger18Michael Mediavilla
SF Elite Squad TPX 17U15Teddy Meissner
SCORE International 17U9Matthew Meyer
Florida Burn Upperclass13Jake Mielock
Florida Burn Orange7Ryan Miller
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger10Kirvin Moesquit
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple23Cameron Montgomery
Florida Express 17U15Jason Moore
South Florida Thunder 18U18Angel Morales
Florida Burn Upperclass6Nolan Mullen
Florida Burn 18U32Albert Neff
Orlando Scorpions 17U Black1Hakim Nobles
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger5Mark Nowatnick
Central Florida Prospects6Roman Oliu
Jacksonville Dynasty 18U16Matt Olive
Carrollwood Gators 18U23Matt O'Malley
Team IMPACT 18U7Jesus Palacios
SF Elite Squad Prime 17U27Kyle Pangallo
Hit & Run Baseball 17U12David Paul
Team 94115Devin Pellien
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger1Dallas Perez
Florida Burn Orange4Jared Pruett
Florida Sox 18U21Amaury Ramos
CRFS Braves18Michael Ramos
Florida Burn 18U17Nathan Reed
Florida Express 18u13Tanner Renegar
MPi Scout Team Navy43Jonathan Ripoll
Florida Burn Orange25Michael Rivera
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina2Chris Rodriguez
Carrollwood Gators 18U1Danny Rodriguez
SWFL Underclass11Ernesto Xavier Rodriguez
CRFS Fire Stones1Juan Rodriguez
Upstate Mavericks 18U22Tripp Rollings
Hialeah Warriors 18U8Eddie Salomon
Orlando Scorpions Prime23Blake Sanderson
Orlando Scorpions Prime14Carson Sands
Black Mambas4Alan Saumell
Florida Burn Upperclass32Garrett Schrantz
Florida Burn Orange19Tyler Shambora
Jacksonville Dynasty 18U3Paul Sheffield
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger33Eddie Silva
SBC Elite3Charlie Skantze
Bullets Baseball 17U37Cory Smith
Upstate Mavericks 18U0Justin Smith
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger20Aaron Soto
Florida Burn Orange21Dominick Stefanacci
South Florida Thunder 18U0Brent Thomas
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple11Bryce Tucker
SCORE International 17U22Tyler Tyson
Orlando Baseball Academy 201446Carter Varga
Hialeah Warriors 18U33Dan Vaughan
Long Island Pirates18Ambioris Veras
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger2Brandon Vicens
North Florida Storm 18U99Jacob Ward
Naturals Florida 18U1Jake Washington
East Coast Grays National23Blake Wiggins
North Florida Storm 18U34Dan Williams
SWFL Underclass17Tim Winter
Tallahassee Post 1323Taylor "Tootie" Wood
Tallahassee Post 138Garrett Woofter
About Perfect Game :: Contact us :: Site Map
Copyright 1994-2016 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.