Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2007 National Underclass Session 1





TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
Black (#8) Mark Appel 2009 RHP San Ramon, CA Monte Vista
Orange (#1) Kyle Bacak 2010 C Katy, TX Seven Lakes
Columbia Blue (#13) Shawn Blackwell 2009 RHP League City, TX Clear Creek
Crimson (#16) Chad Christensen 2009 3B Cedar Rapids, IA Washington
Navy (#14) Patrick Christensen 2009 RHP LaJolla, CA LaJolla
Purple (#7) Matt Cook 2010 LHP Tucson, AZ Catalina Foothills
Crimson (#3) Bret Dahlson 2010 RHP Yorba Linda, CA Junipero Serra
Crimson (#10) Jack Diamond 2009 OF Paradise Valley, AZ Chaparral
Purple (#2) Victor Diaz 2010 RHP Hopelawn, NJ St Joseph
Navy (#1) Tyler Durant 2009 RHP Eldridge, IA North Scott
Columbia Blue (#9) Max Farmer 2010 OF Lorena, TX Lorena
Navy (#2) Michael Frank 2009 3B Tiburon, CA Redwood
Columbia Blue (#6) Ryan Freberg 2009 1B Glendale, AZ Mountain Ridge
Black (#13) Chandler Geller 2009 1B Austin, TX Westlake
Crimson (#15) Kurt Giller 2009 RHP Manhattan, KS Manhattan
Gold (#4) Eric Goetz 2010 SS Glendale, AZ Cactus
Black (#1) Ryan Hill 2009 2B Huntington Beach, CA J Serra
Black (#2) Ghyrn Hobson 2009 MIF South Colby, WA South Kitsap
Dark Green (#10) Peter Hoyt 2009 OF Mission Viejo, CA Capistrano Valley
Orange (#5) Kristopher Kaplan 2009 OF Las Veras, NV Cimarron Memorial
Crimson (#4) Kyle Kilgore 2009 OF Tucson, AZ Ironwood Ridge
Navy (#6) Mason Leavitt 2009 LHP Frisco, TX Legacy Christian
Columbia Blue (#14) Brandon Martineson 2009 3B Warwick, NY Warwick Valley
Crimson (#9) Brennan Moore 2009 MIF Decatur, TX Decatur
Crimson (#5) Cody Regis 2009 SS Glendora, CA Glendora
Orange (#3) Andrew Rich 2009 SS Fresno, CA Washington Union
Black (#12) Blaine Schmidt 2009 C Phoenix, AZ Deer Valley
Crimson (#14) Cade Sears 2009 1B Del Mar, CA The Bishop's
Black (#3) Kellen Sweeney 2010 SS Cedar Rapids, IA Jefferson
Gold (#5) Brando Tessar 2010 RHP Simi Valley, CA Chaminade Prep
Dark Green (#5) Kenny Treadwell 2009 RHP Carmel, CA Robert Louis Stevenson
Purple (#5) Casey Upperman 2009 RHP Phoenix, AZ Notre Dame Prep
Black (#7) David Washington 2009 1B San Diego, CA University City
Black (#4) Thomas West 2009 RHP Tucson, AZ Catalina Foothills