Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2011 National Underclass - Session 3





TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
Steel (#13) Harrison Bader 2012 OF Bronxville, NY Horace Mann
Texas Orange (#15) Nick Bateman 2012 OF Aston, PA Malvern Prep
Texas Orange (#18) Nate Brecklin 2012 LHP Eustis, FL Eustis
Steel (#15) Jonathan Camp 2012 OF Ft. Meade, FL Ft Meade
White (#2) Richard Carthon 2012 OF Shreveport, LA CE Byrd
White (#12) Rob Costello 2012 RHP Glen Rock, NJ Glen Rock
Steel (#12) Jose Cuas 2012 SS Brooklyn, NY Grand Street Campus
Texas Orange (#13) Manuel De Jesus 2012 OF Caguas, PR Puerto Rico Baseball Academy
White (#24) Jason Gamble 2012 RHP Wixom, MI Walled Lake Western
Red (#44) Ian Gibaut 2012 1B Houston, TX Lamar
Texas Orange (#16) Justin Goike 2012 RHP Saline, MI Gabriel Richard
White (#6) Alex Hagner 2013 LHP Mount Dora, FL Eustis
Royal (#4) Connor Heady 2013 SS Prospect, KY North Oldham
Royal (#17) Teft Hill 2012 OF Ft. Myers, FL Cypress Lake
Steel (#5) Tim Holmes 2012 RHP Jacksonville, FL Home School
White (#13) Nathan Lambert 2012 C Festus, MO Festus
Red (#45) Christopher Leduc 2012 OF East Palatka, FL Palatka
Steel (#9) Brian Lee 2012 MIF Virginia Beach, VA Cape Henry Collegiate School
Royal (#3) Connor Lien 2012 OF Windermere, FL Olympia
Red (#38) Bucky Maler 2012 RHP Sugar Land, TX Clements
Steel (#8) Kevin Martir 2012 C Brooklyn, NY Grand Street Campus
Texas Orange (#11) Jake McCurry 2012 MIF Fayetteville, GA Landmark Christian
Steel (#2) Seth McGarry 2012 RHP Lakewood Ranch, FL Lakewood Ranch
Royal (#2) Kyle Miller 2012 RHP Ft Myers, FL Estero
Royal (#15) Ryan O'Shea 2012 LHP South Easton, MA Oliver Ames
Columbia (#12) Chris Okey 2013 C Mt Dora, FL Eustis
(#) Reynaldo Ordonez Jr 2012 SS Doral, FL Mater Academy
Red (#32) Jeffrey Passantino 2014 RHP Cape Coral, FL Bishop Verot
Red (#31) Matthew Pearce 2012 RHP Bonita Springs, FL Estero
White (#11) Derek Pike 2012 C South Windsor, CT South Windsor
Red (#37) Harrison Preschel 2013 C Teaneck, NJ Teaneck
Texas Orange (#7) Brandon Radziewicz 2012 RHP Bolton, MA Nashoba Regional
Texas Orange (#6) Jonathan Ramon 2012 3B Jackson Heights, NY Archbishop Molloy
White (#10) Samuel Reid 2012 3B Houston, TX Lamar
Texas Orange (#5) Matthew Rivera 2014 SS Pennsauken, NJ Montverde Academy
Steel (#6) Jesse Roth 2013 RHP Oradell, NJ Horace Mann
Red (#35) Mark Strempke 2013 OF Fairfax, IA IMG Pendleton
Steel (#10) Brett Sunde 2012 C Royal Oak, MI Bishop Foley
Steel (#4) Michael Trebendis 2013 3B Fayetteville, GA Fayette County
Steel (#17) Connor Wentz 2013 1B Dunnellon, FL Dunnellon
White (#8) Caleb Wilkerson 2012 OF Festus, MO Festus