Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2012 Wisconsin Fall League Southern Division

Attention
For weather related schedule updates call 319.261.0650

Joeck's Field is unplayable for Sunday Sept 9th. Please check the schedule as it has been changed so that every team will get one game today at Village Park.

Rosters

*Sort by clicking on category header.
TeamNameHigh SchoolCityStateGrad
STEEL Kirby Annis Whitefish BayWhitefish BayWI2014
BLACK Samuel Aschliman Whitefish BayWhitefish BayWI2013
WHITE Michael Balistreri Waukesha WestWaukeshaWI2015
NAVY Michael Barnes Sussex HamiltonMenomonee FallsWI2015
NAVY Jason Baron MukwonagoMukwonagoWI2013
NAVY Kyle Baron MukwonagoMukwonagoWI2015
WHITE Drew Barth PewaukeePewaukeeWI2016
STEEL Trevor Bednarek MuskegoMuskegoWI2014
ROYAL Kyle Bellin KimberlyAppletonWI2013
ROYAL Andrew Bilek ArrowheadHartlandWI2013
NAVY Oskar Bjornstad ShorewoodMilwaukeeWI2014
ROYAL Trent Borgardt PewaukeePewaukeeWI2013
WHITE Zach Brennan PewaukeePewaukeeWI2015
BLACK Samuel Brink HomesteadMequonWI2016
BLACK Craig Carey NicoletRiver HillsWI2015
BLACK Nick Cheaney St. Thomas MoreOak CreekWI2014
MAROON Zeke Cullen Home SchoolBrookfieldWI2013
ROYAL Ty Curran Kettle Moraine LutheranHartfordWI2013
BLACK Matthew Dake Waukesha SouthWaukeshaWI2014
WHITE Doug DeVoe PewaukeePewaukeeWI2013
MAROON Justin Donnelly EastBrookfieldWI2013
ROYAL Mitchell Dubnicka ArrowheadHartlandWI2013
BLACK Zach Emerson BrodheadBrodheadWI2014
ROYAL Colin Englebert Kimberly AppletonWI2013
WHITE Dallas Espegard Waukesha WestWaukeshaWI2016
WHITE Zakary Felkner ArrowheadPewaukeeWI2015
GOLD Lucas Filbert OconomowocOconomowocWI2013
ROYAL Alex Fish HomesteadMequonWI2013
MAROON Eddie Fitting Brookfield EastBrookfieldWI2013
BLACK David Gasper New Berlin MiddleNew BerlinWI2015
MAROON Callen Gavic Whitefish BayWhitefish BayWI2014
STEEL Lucas Grefsheim West Bend EastJacksonWI2013
GOLD Austin Hallett OconomowocOconomowocWI2013
ORANGE Nate Hanner WilmotGenoa CityWI2014
WHITE Evan Hansen PewaukeePewaukeeWI2015
MAROON Jake Harley Brookfield CentralBrookfieldWI2014
WHITE Jordan Hass PewaukeePewaukeeWI2014
ROYAL Michael Haugh BradfordKenoshaWI2015
NAVY Mitchell Hlava Sussex HamiltonColgateWI2014
BLACK Adam Hogden Waukesha SouthWaukeshaWI2014
ROYAL Vincent Hubli BradfordKenoshaWI2015
ORANGE Sam Hunt Saint Mary CentralAppletonWI2015
WHITE Robby Hurda Arrowhead UnionSussexWI2015
ROYAL Jacob Hyland ArrowheadPewaukeeWI2013
ORANGE Griffin Jack Saint Mary CentralNeenahWI2015
ORANGE Nathan Jack St Mary CentralNeenahWI2013
ORANGE Aaron Kieweg MuskegoMuskegoWI2013
GOLD Nick Kluge OconomowocOconomowocWI2013
NAVY Travis Knudsvig Westosha CentralBristolWI2013
BLACK Sam Koziol Whitefish BayWhitefish BayWI2015
ORANGE Benjamin Kramlich Waukesha Catholic MemorialWaukeshaWI2014
ROYAL Cooper Lang ShorewoodShorewoodWI2014
STEEL Dallas Lawlor Kettle MorainePewaukeeWI2014
ORANGE Sidney Lehman MayvilleTheresaWI2014
BLACK Joe Lehrmann Whitefish BayWhitefish BayWI2015
NAVY Sam Leinon Sussex HamiltonSussexWI2013
STEEL Andrew Liebner Kettle Moraine LutheranMenomonee FallsWI2013
STEEL Nathan Liepert Kettle Moraine LutheranJacksonWI2013
MAROON Griffin Lynch Brookfield EastBrookfieldWI2013
NAVY Nick Makoski ArrowheadHartlandWI2015
STEEL Dan Malak MuskegoWind LakeWI2015
ORANGE Brendan Meissner West De PereDe PereWI2015
NAVY Trent Metzger Sussex HamiltonMenomonee FallsWI2014
WHITE Connor Moroder PewaukeePewaukeeWI2015
ORANGE Austin Myers MayvilleMayvilleWI2015
NAVY Alec Nelson ShorewoodShorewoodWI2014
BLACK Joshua Nelson CudahyCudahyWI2015
GOLD Joseph Nettesheim OconomowocOconomowocWI2015
MAROON Sean O'Brien Menomonee FallsMenomonee FallsWI2014
  Parker Parrish Horace MannBeaver DamWI 
BLACK Brad Parsons Grafton GraftonWI2015
ORANGE Jack Paulson West De PereDe PereWI2014
WHITE Kyle Petoskey PewaukeePewaukeeWI2013
GOLD Danny Pichette Fond Du LacFond du LacWI2014
GOLD Nicholas Pierce OconomowocOconomowocWI2014
ROYAL Colten Poellinger HomesteadMequonWI2013
GOLD Jacob Pohlman Kettle MoraineDousmanWI2014
MAROON Ryan Pomeranz Menomonee FallsMenomonee FallsWI2014
STEEL Henry Posnanski Pius XIMilwaukeeWI2013
GOLD Trevor Rahn OconomowocOconomowocWI2013
BLACK Logan Rehn Waukesha SouthWaukeshaWI2014
MAROON Jacob Rosenthal Brookfield EastBrookfieldWI2014
MAROON Ryan Rouse East BrookfieldWI2013
MAROON Mike Rufer CentralBrookfieldWI2015
ROYAL Noah Sadler MukwonagoMukwonagoWI2014
MAROON Zachary Schmidt CentralBrookfieldWI2015
MAROON Andrew Schneider CentralBrookfieldWI2014
BLACK Aaron Schroeder Waukesha SouthWaukeshaWI2014
ROYAL Kyle Schulz BradfordKenoshaWI2015
STEEL Alex Schwartz MuskegoMuskegoWI2015
ORANGE Joseph Seegers Home SchoolOconomowocWI2014
  Bennett Serchen muskegoWind LakeWI2014
MAROON Jarred Shipman CentralBrookfieldWI2015
GOLD Devin Simon Fond du LacFond du LacWI2014
GOLD Jared Stewart OconomowocOconomowocWI2015
STEEL Salvatore Tarantino MarquetteWaukeshaWI2014
WHITE Chris Tredwell PewaukeePewaukeeIA2014
NAVY Ryan Warzon Sussex HamiltonSussexWI2014
NAVY Trevor Wesline Sussex HamiltonMenomonee FallsWI2015
ORANGE Max Wickman West De PereDePereWI2014
GOLD Hunter Williams OconomowocOconomowocWI2013
STEEL george Wilson Nicoletfox pointWI2015
ORANGE Matthew Woelky CedarburgCedarburgWI2015
ORANGE Michael Woelky CedarburgCedarburgWI2013
GOLD Logan Wonn OconomowocOconomowocWI2015
STEEL Levi Zacharyasz Kettle Moraine LutheranJacksonWI2013
GOLD John( Jack) Zoeller OconomowocOconomowocWI2013