Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!



Tournaments : : Story
14U/16U BCS Finals Playoff Brackets
       
Published: Tuesday, July 03, 2012

14U BCS Finals Playoff Bracket
#1 GA Roadrunners              

Dallas Patriots #2

                 
7/5 2 PM @ JetBlue 3

#1 GA Roadrunners

         

#2 Dallas Patriots

7/5 2 PM @ JetBlue 4
Game #140               Game #141
                 
#16 Chain South              

East Cobb Expos #15

  7/5 430 PM @ JetBlue 3

#8 EvoShield Canes

     

#2 Dallas Patriots

7/5 430 PM @ JetBlue 4  
  Game #141           Game #142  
#9 Tampa Venom              

W Boca Panthers #10

     

#8 EvoShield Canes

         
7/5 1130 AM @ JetBlue 3

#8 EvoShield Canes

         

#7 Iron Pigs

7/5 1130 AM @ JetBlue 4
Game #136               Game #137
                 
#8 EvoShield Canes              

Iron Pigs #7

    7/6 9 AM @ 5Plex 2  


  7/6 9 AM @ 5Plex 3    
    Game #145   Champions   Game #146    
#5 East Cobb Pride       7/6 2PM @ City of Palms Stadium      

Twelve BB Academy #6

        Game #147        
7/5 1130 AM @ JetBlue 6

#12 Team Warehouse

         

 #6 Twelve BB Academy

7/5 1130 AM @ JetBlue 5
Game #139        

#2 Dallas Patriots

    Game #138
                 
#12 Team Warehouse              

 Team Citius USA#11

  7/5 430 PM @ JetBlue 6

#13 El Paso Crush

     

#6 Twelve BB Academy

7/5 430 PM @ JetBlue 5  
  Game #144           Game #143  
#13 El Paso Crush              

PR Red Raiders #14

                 
7/5 2 PM @ JetBlue 6

#13 El Paso Crush

         

#3 Chet Lemon's Juice 

7/5 2 PM @ JetBlue 5
Game #143               Game #142
                 
#4 Houston Banditos              

             Chet Lemon's Juice #3

                 
                 
                 


16U BCS Finals Playoff Bracket
#1 Palm Beach Select              

Dulin Dodgers #2

                 
7/5 2 PM @ Terry Park Stadium

#16 Tm Mizuno PR

         

#2 Dulin Dodgers

7/5 2 PM @ Terry Park Brett
Game #200               Game #201
                 
#16 Tm Mizuno PR              

Next Level #15

  7/5 430 PM @ Terry Park Stadium

#8 SWFL

     

#2 Dulin Dodgers

7/5 430 PM @ Terry Park Brett  
  Game #204           Game #205  
#9 All American Red              

FL Red Sox #10

     

#8 SWFL   

         
7/5 1130 AM @ Terry Park Stadium

#8 SWFL

         

#10 FL Red Sox

7/5 1130 AM @ Terry Park Brett
Game #196               Game #197
                 
#8 SWFL              

Jax Royals Blue #7

    7/6 9 AM @ City of Palms Stadium  

SWFL

  7/6 9 AM @ City of Palms Auxiliary    
    Game #208   Champions   Game #209    
#5 FL Burn Orange       7/6 1130 AM @ City of Palms Stadium      

Palm Beach PAL #6

        Game #210        
7/5 1130 AM @ Terry Park Mack

#5 FL Burn Orange

         

#6 Palm Beach PAL

7/5 1130 AM @ Terry Park Clemente
Game #199        

#2 Dulin Dodgers

    Game #198
                 
#12 Excel Blue Sox              

Northern Ohio #11

  7/5 430 PM @ Terry Park Mack

#5 FL Burn Orange

     

#6 Palm Beach PAL

7/5 430 PM @ Terry Park Clemente  
  Game #207           Game #206  
#13 SF Elite Red              

SF Elite White #14

                 
7/5 2 PM @ Terry Park Mack

#13 SF Elite Red

         

#14 SF Elite White

7/5 2 PM @ Terry Park Clemente
Game #203               Game #202
                 
#4 Indiana Prospects              

East Cobb Braves #3 

                 
                 
                 


Keywords in this article
       Player Profile Page    Event Page