Home Teams for Consolation Games will be determined by coin toss. Home Teams in playoffs will be determined by Higher Seed |
||||||
July - 17 | 191 | 9:00:00 AM | Dulins Dodgers | Orlando Scorpions | EC1 | Consolation |
July - 17 | 192 | 9:00:00 AM | Knoxville Yard Dogs 18U | ABD Bulldogs | EC2 | Consolation |
July - 17 | 193 | 9:00:00 AM | Chet Lemon's Juice | South Carolina Spirit | EC3 | Consolation |
July - 17 | 194 | 9:00:00 AM | Michigan Concealed Security Dodgers | Central FL Renegades | Kell | Consolation |
July - 17 | 195 | 9:00:00 AM | Newark/Grand Slam Diamonds | Indiana Yankees | Kennesaw | Consolation |
July - 17 | 197 | 9:00:00 AM | Team Connecticut Baseball | Florida Hitmen | So. Polytech | Consolation |
July - 17 | 198 | 9:00:00 AM | Dallas Panthers | San Diego Show | Lassiter | Consolation |
July - 17 | 199 | 9:00:00 AM | Inland Bulldogs | Northern Reign | Sprayberry | Consolation |
July - 17 | 200 | 9:00:00 AM | Knoxville Yard Dogs 17's | North Carolina Stars | Walton | Consolation |
July - 17 | 201 | 11:30:00 AM | Team Florida | Brevard Stars | EC1 | Consolation |
July - 17 | 202 | 11:30:00 AM | ABD Bulldogs | Top Tier | EC2 | Consolation |
July - 17 | 203 | 11:30:00 AM | Florida Bombers | East Cobb Yankees | EC3 | Consolation |
July - 17 | 204 | 11:30:00 AM | Beaumont Explosion | Knoxville Yard Dogs 18s | Kell | Consolation |
July - 17 | 205 | 11:30:00 AM | Diamond Devils 17s | Pensacola Angels | Kennesaw | Consolation |
July - 17 | 207 | 11:30:00 AM | DSA Mustangs | BLSA Chapperals | So. Polytech | Consolation |
July - 17 | 208 | 11:30:00 AM | All Star Academy Baseball | Chattanooga Cyclones | Lassiter | Consolation |
July - 17 | 209 | 11:30:00 AM | Lone Star Baseball | Mavericks | Sprayberry | Consolation |
July - 17 | 210 | 11:30:00 AM | Team Conn. | On Deck O's 17's | Walton | Consolation |
July - 17 | 211 | 2:00:00 PM | Houston Heat | NW Element | Kennesaw | Consolation |
July - 17 | 212 | 2:00:00 PM | Dallas Panthers 2 | East Cobb Dodgers | Pope | Consolation |
July - 17 | 213 | 2:00:00 PM | East Cobb A's | Jackson 96ers | So. Polytech | Consolation |
July - 17 | 214 | 2:00:00 PM | Ontario Blue Jays | Atlanta Blue Jays | Lassiter | Consolation |
July - 17 | 215 | 2:00:00 PM | East Cobb Yellowjackets | Carolina Sox Red | Sprayberry | Consolation |
July - 17 | 216 | 2:00:00 PM | STaF Yankees | On Deck O's 17's | Walton | Consolation |
July - 17 | 217 | 2:00:00 PM | NorCal 18's | East Cobb Braves 18's | EC1 | 1st Rd |
July - 17 | 218 | 2:00:00 PM | Louisana All Stars | Diamond Devil's 18's | EC2 | 1st Rd |
July - 17 | 219 | 2:00:00 PM | Long Island Titans | NorCal 17's | EC3 | 1st Rd |
July - 17 | 220 | 2:00:00 PM | Pokers Baseball Club | Bill Hood | Kell | 1st Rd |
July - 17 | 222 | 4:30:00 PM | Huntington Hounds | US Athletics | Pope | Consolation |
July - 17 | 223 | 4:30:00 PM | Fungo Red Sox | Bama Bombers Sr. Team | So. Polytech | Consolation |
July - 17 | 224 | 4:30:00 PM | East Cobb Brewers | Bama Bombers Jr. Team | Lassiter | Consolation |
July - 17 | 225 | 4:30:00 PM | On Deck O's 18's | X-Team | EC1 | 1st Rd |
July - 17 | 226 | 4:30:00 PM | Louisana Legends | East Cobb Strikers | EC2 | 1st Rd |
July - 17 | 227 | 4:30:00 PM | Midland Redskins | East Cobb Cardinals | EC3 | 1st Rd |
July - 17 | 228 | 4:30:00 PM | East Cobb Braves 17U | Dallas Yankees | Kell | 1st Rd |
July - 17 | 229 | 7:00:00 PM | Gm 225 Winner | Gm 217 Winner | EC1 | 2nd Rd |
July - 17 | 230 | 7:00:00 PM | Gm 226 Winner | Gm 218 Winner | EC2 | 2nd Rd |
July - 17 | 231 | 7:00:00 PM | Gm 227 Winner | Gm 219 Winner | EC3 | 2nd Rd |
July - 17 | 232 | 7:00:00 PM | Gm 228 Winner | Gm 220 Winner | Kell | 2nd Rd |
July - 18 | 233 | 10:30:00 AM | Gm 232 Winner | Gm 229 Winner | EC1 | Final 4 |
July - 18 | 234 | 10:30:00 AM | Gm 231 Winner | Gm 230 Winner | EC2 | Final 4 |
July - 18 | 235 | 1:30:00 PM | Gm 234 Winner | Gm 233 Winner | EC1 | Championship |