WWBA Tournament

2013 WWBA Florida Qualifier

Oct 04, 2013 - Oct 07, 2013

Terry Park - 3421 Palm Beach Blvd Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map

- Terry Park
  3421 Palm Beach Blvd Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

- City of Palms Park
  2201 Edison Avenue Fort Myers, FL 33901 Map   

- CenturyLink Sports Complex (Twins)
  14100 Ben C. Pratt/Six Mile Cypress Parkway Fort Myers, FL 33912 Map   

- Dunbar High School
  3960 Canal St Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

- South High School
  14020 Plantation Rd. Fort Myers, FL 33912 Map   

- Jet Blue Player Development Complex
  Power Alley Fort Myers, FL 33913 Map   

- 5-Plex - Player Development Complex
  4301 Edison Ave Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

All Tournament Team

TeamNo.Players 
Team Prospects International26Angel Adames
CFBL Mizuno Select 1Mat Affeld
Hit N Run Baseball26Christian Alba
IMG Academy27Logan Allen
CFBL Mizuno Select 2Cesar Alvarez
Next Level 18U1Rhett Aplin
Florida Pokers Upperclass Navy5Britton Araujo
Florida Express20Kyle Arjona
SWFL 17U2Troy Bacon
Florida Bandits13Jason Baita
Florida Legends38Robert Bamford
SF Elite Squad Prime13Robert Bamford
APEX Baseball 22Brandon Barnes
SF Elite Squad TPX2Louis Beck
FTB Chandler 201519Bo Bichette
IMG Academy7Luke Bonfield
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 18U35Mike Branche
Orlando Scorpions '15 Purple38Brett Brubaker
Powermill 18U18Andy Bush
Premier Baseball Academy-Orlando2Raul Cabrera
Orlando Scorpions '15 Prime13Tanner Campbell
SCORE International 18u12Michael Campoamor
Naturals Florida3John Cappola Jr
Brevard Aces5Vinny Capra
Sarasota Baseball Club1Sam Carillo
Florida Express1Tyler Carr
SCORE International 18u23David Castillo
SWFL 17U23Anthony Churlin
Team Tampa Bay Warriors33Jake Clark
Florida Burn Orange26Justin Cohen
Florida Express4Michael Conger
FTB Rawlings 201623Casey Crawford
Gainesville naturals 15Hunter Cribbs
Orlando Baseball Academy34Jeffrey Crisan
Orlando Scorpions '15 Prime19Logan Crouse
FTB Rawlings 201694Cole Crowder
FTB Louisville Slugger 12Brendan Cutting
Sarasota Baseball Club17Mason Dancer
Florida Storm Chiefs16Christian Demby
Team IMPACT28Tyler Dietrich
Wildcats63Anthony Difabio
Coastal Prospects22Luke Dill
FTB Chandler 201555Alex Dorso
Coastal Prospects36Justin Duff
Space Coast Nationals Navy 17u16Samuel Duran
APEX Baseball 5Matt Dvorscak
Team Tampa Bay Warriors9Noah Dyals
CFBL Mizuno 18U Blue11Joshua Dye
Florida Burn Orange93Brandon Elmy
Florida Burn Navy25Josh Evans
Florida Barons Upperclass33Tyler Fagler
FTB Chandler 201512Enrique Ferrer
Orlando Scorpions '15 Prime7Nick Fortes
Sarasota Baseball Club42Skylar Frey
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 18U4Bryce Gainer
Team Tampa Bay Warriors11Trenton Gantt
FTB Louisville Slugger 99Ruben Garcia
FTB Chandler 201514Anthony George
SF Huskies Carolina9Michael Gigliotti
South Florida Raiders22Michael Gonzalez
Florida Burn Navy19John Gray
South Florida Breakers Blue18Ben Grieve
Sarasota Baseball Club55Jordan Gubelman
FTB Chandler 201555Jordan Gubelman
FTB Chandler 20150Lucas Hall
Florida Bandits22Ryan Halstead
Team Tampa Bay Warriors13Robbie Hanlin
SWFL 18U6Alex Hanson
Orlando Scorpions '15 Prime14Evan Harold
Hit N Run Baseball10Tyler Hawks
Jacksonville Warriors Upperclass31Evan Heffner
FTB Chandler 201529Jason Heinrich
Palm Beach Select 17-U24Logan Heiser
Southeast Florida Baseball20Logan Heiser
Brevard Aces27Connor Hermida
ProStyle Baseball Academy24David Hinkel
CFBL Mizuno 18U Blue22Ryan Holloway
Southeast Florida Baseball16Tanner Hurley
Florida Hardballers3Wyatt Jackson
FTB Louisville Slugger 18Zach Jackson
Team Tampa Bay Warriors151Cameron Johnson
Florida Hardballers11Stephen Johnson
Team Tampa Bay Warriors16Chris Jordan
Hit N Run Baseball11Devon Key
Team Tampa Bay Warriors18Derek (DJ) King
South Florida Stingers8Tyler Kinney
Coastal Prospects2Rollin Layton
Florida Hardballers10David Lee
Florida Burn Orange3Hunter Lee
Palm Beach Select 17-U57Mack Lemieux
Sarasota Baseball Club3Tyler Leonard
Florida Burn Orange24Deacon Liput
APEX Baseball 7Chase Lorenz
Gainesville Naturals 10Chad Lowe
South Florida Raiders1Oscar Marchena
SF Huskies Carolina19Brynn Martinez
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 18U7John Mason
SF Huskies Carolina23Andres Matouk
Florida Storm Chiefs21Gary Mattis Jr
Florida Hardballers15Dalton Mauldin
CFBL Mizuno 18U Blue29Zachary McCabe
Hit N Run Baseball15Branden McLeod
CFBL Mizuno Select 22David McLeod
Florida Storm Chiefs15Teddy Meissner
SF Elite Squad Prime29Danny Melgarejo
TBW Select44David Mervis
SWFL 17U10Andrew Mink
SF Elite Squad Prime99Matthew Mogilevsky
Florida Express15Jason Moore
Florida Express7Joseph Morales
Next Level 18U0Tyler Morris
Chet Lemon's Juice19Wesley Moulden
Orlando Baseball Academy42Jarred Neal
Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy21Kenneth E. Negron
Powermill 18U24Thomas Nicoll
CBC 16u Riverhawks7Kyle Nuckols
FTB Rawlings 20162Adan Ordonez
Orlando Baseball Academy26Bobby Ornes
FTB Louisville Slugger 23Jeffrey Passantino
Southeast Florida Baseball17Caleb Perez
SWFL 17U6Donovan Petrey
South Florida Raiders19Palmer Phillips
CFBL Mizuno Select 11Logan Place
Florida Hardballers33Jason Plyn
South Florida Breakers Blue10Louis Pugliese
Florida Burn Orange25Michael Rivera
Schaumburg Seminoles21Richie Rivera
Orlando Scorpions '15 Prime2Brendan Rodgers
SWFL 18U23Nicholas Rodriguez
Southeast Florida Baseball3Cameron Romaine
Florida Barons Upperclass35Ernesto Romero
Orlando Baseball Academy23Hunter Rotarius
Team IMPACT18Josh Saletko
Team Puerto Rico Prospect11Hiram Santiago
Sarasota Baseball Club13Matt Schlabach
Next Level 18U24Matthew Sellers
Palm Beach Shockers 45Phillip Sieli
Chet Lemon's Juice51Brady Singer
Orlando Scorpions '15 Purple33Alex Skinner
Powermill Brayson Smith
SWFL 18U24Zak Spivey
Orlando Baseball Academy16Nathan Sterijevski
Orlando Baseball Academy38Brandon Stratton
Southeast Florida Baseball6Duke Stunkel, Jr.
FTB Rawlings 201628Oliver Tejada
Howell PAL Elite Baseball17Ben Thompson
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 18U13Daniel Till
Palm Beach Select 17-U33Justin Tworek
Florida Express17Bryce Van Horn
Barracudas20Benito Varela
Florida Pokers Upperclass Navy15Christopher Varela
Coastal Prospects25Jordan Voiro
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 18U9Tanner Watkins
Orlando Scorpions '15 Prime20Ryan Welsh
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 18U3Brandon Wheat
SF Elite Squad TPX31Chris Williams
Schaumburg Seminoles7Alex Wolanski
Team Tampa Bay Warriors30Devon Woodward
About Perfect Game :: Contact us :: Site Map
Copyright 1994-2016 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.