Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2013 National Underclass Showcase-Main Event





TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
16-Orange (#18) Spencer Abraham 2015 1B OF, 3B McLean, VA Landon
22-Gold (#47) Michael Acosta 2016 SS 2B Pinecrest, FL Westminster Christian
16-Orange (#17) Jordan Allen 2016 RHP C Naples, FL Naples
2-Texas Orange (#18) Cameron Allison 2016 LHP Marietta, GA Pope
2-Texas Orange (#27) Brock Anderson 2016 OF RHP Huntsville, AL Sparkman
34-Teal (#47) Douglas Angeli Jr. 2017 SS Spartanburg, SC Dorman
33-Navy (#47) Brooks Aristy 2016 C OF Loxahatchee, FL Palm Beach Central
15-Maroon (#28) Jakob Arnold 2015 OF RHP, UT Raleigh, NC Leesville Road
13-Columbia Blue (#27) Austin Ashcraft 2015 LHP OF McKinney, TX Mckinney
25-Navy (#18) Jacob Austin 2015 1B Dyersburg, TN Dyersburg
33-Navy (#46) Jason Avers 2017 C IF, OF Marietta, GA Walton
9-Vegas Gold (#18) Kyle Backofen 2016 LHP Bossier City, LA Airline
33-Navy (#56) John Baker 2016 RHP 3B, 1B Fenton, MI Hartland
10-Cardinal (#18) Daniel Bakst 2016 SS 3B New York, NY Poly Prep Country Day
22-Gold (#56) Reuben Ball 2015 C 1B, 3B Haines City, FL Haines City Senior
26-Orange (#48) Cameron Bare 2017 3B 1B, OF, RHP Charlotte, NC Providence
18-Black (#84) Jack Barrie 2014 1B OF, RHP Maleny, AUS Kawana Waters State College
24-Maroon (#45) Bryce Bartlett 2016 C C, MIF Little Rock, AR Pulaski Academy
14-Gold (#28) Chris Bashlor 2016 1B C, UT, 3B Richmond Hill, GA Calvary Baptist Day
6-Red (#18) Chase Belk 2015 RHP Sumter, SC Wilson Hall
32-White (#47) Briggs Benson 2015 C 3B, RHP Tifton, GA Tift County
12-Steel (#18) Grant Berry 2015 2B OF Marietta, GA Lassiter
26-Orange (#47) Austin Biggar 2016 C 3B Lilburn, GA Parkview
3-Black (#18) Nathan Blakeney 2016 2B High Point, NC Westchester Academy
29-Royal (#47) Nolan Bond 2015 RHP MIF Spring, TX Klein Oak
30-Steel (#56) Aaron Bond 2015 OF South Bend, IN Clay
31-Vegas Gold (#47) Bryce Bowen 2017 1B LHP, OF Bowman, GA Elbert County
16-Orange (#14) Alec Bowman 2016 3B MIF Boynton Beach, FL Boca Raton Community
30-Steel (#46) Travis Bowman 2015 C Decatur, GA Druid Hills
14-Gold (#17) Cole Brannen 2017 SS OF, C, 2B Elko, GA The Westfield Schools
12-Steel (#17) Matt Breeden 2015 RHP 3B Acworth, GA North Cobb
31-Vegas Gold (#46) Kooper Briley 2017 SS 2B, RHP Martin, GA Stephens County
6-Red (#27) Arnaldo Brito 2016 3B Miami, FL Hialeah Senior
29-Royal (#45) Wesley Brooks 2016 1B RHP Suwanee, GA North Gwinnett
11-Dark Green (#28) Kep Brown 2015 OF Mt Pleasant, SC Wando
23-Kelly Green (#57) Tyler Buckner 2016 1B High Springs, FL Santa Fe
10-Cardinal (#17) Willie Burger 2015 IF 3B Maytown, PA Lancaster Catholic
5-Texas Orange (#47) Brenton Burgess 2015 3B Lithonia, GA Chamblee Charter
2-Texas Orange (#17) Christopher Burgess 2015 OF Lithonia, GA Chamblee Charter
12-Steel (#16) Nick Bush 2015 LHP OF Leesburg, GA Lee County
12-Steel (#3) Dazmon Cameron 2015 OF McDonough, GA Eagle`s Landing Christian Acad
33-Navy (#45) Cash Case 2017 SS C, OF, 2B, 3B Mount Dora, FL Montverde Academy
21-Dark Green (#44) Spencer Cayten 2015 SS RHP Purvis, MS Oak Grove
12-Steel (#15) Manny Chavarria 2015 C Smithville, GA Lee County
26-Orange (#46) T.J. Child 2015 SS 2B San Antonio, TX James Madison
6-Red (#16) Brandon Chinea 2016 MIF Palmetto Bay, FL Florida Christian
21-Dark Green (#56) Andrew Ciacciarelli 2015 1B RHP Cranston, RI Bishop Hendricken
28-Red (#45) Logan Clark 2015 OF LHP Minden, LA Glenbrook
12-Steel (#14) Casey Cobb 2015 RHP Hamilton, GA Harris County
7-Kelly Green (#17) Gabriel Coburn 2016 SS OF Windermere, FL Montverde Academy
2-Texas Orange (#15) Matthew Cole 2016 SS Marietta, GA Kennesaw Mountain
20-Columbia Blue (#44) Paul Collins 2015 OF 3B Loveland, OH Goshen
7-Kelly Green (#27) Joe Corbett 2015 RHP OF Oklahoma City, OK Bishop Mcguinness
19-Cardinal (#46) Joe Corrao 2015 RHP MIF Merrick, NY Bellmore JFK
4-Royal (#27) Noah Croft 2015 C 3B, 1B Olathe, KS Olathe South
17-White (#14) Charles Crosby 2016 OF Albany, GA Deerfield-Windsor High School
6-Red (#15) Gabriel Cruz 2016 C Miami, FL South Dade Senior
22-Gold (#44) Chris Cuba 2015 RHP Miami, FL Terra Environmental Research Institute
11-Dark Green (#16) Isaiah Cullum 2015 C UT, 3B Bushnell, FL South Sumter
5-Texas Orange (#46) Xzavion Curry 2016 SS Atlanta, GA Mays
12-Steel (#13) Robby Dau 2015 C 2B Dallas, GA North Paulding
14-Gold (#15) Tyler Daughtry 2016 SS RHP Kathleen, GA Veterans
5-Texas Orange (#56) Conor Davis 2016 1B 3B, C Roswell, GA Blessed Trinity Cath
5-Texas Orange (#55) Bryce Delevie 2015 C Columbus, GA Northside
13-Columbia Blue (#15) Julian Delgado 2016 1B 1B, OF Somerset, NJ Franklin Twp
2-Texas Orange (#14) John Devine 2016 OF RHP, 3B Powder Springs, GA Hillgrove
3-Black (#16) Michael Diaz 2015 1B Lake Wales, FL Winter Haven Senior
6-Red (#14) Alex Dickinson 2015 C OF, IF, RHP Weston, FL St Thomas Aquinas
14-Gold (#13) Zeke Dodson 2015 3B 1B, 2B Tifton, GA Tift County
3-Black (#15) Brendan Donovan 2015 3B 3B Enterprise, AL Enterprise
23-Kelly Green (#49) Jayln Dorsey 2015 SS Webster, FL South Sumter
13-Columbia Blue (#14) Patrick Downey 2015 OF Cheshire, CT Xavier
7-Kelly Green (#13) Mason Duke 2015 RHP 3B Birmingham, AL Spain Park
17-White (#27) Will Dunavant 2015 C Suwanee, GA Lambert
5-Texas Orange (#45) Nate Dupree 2015 LHP 1B Marietta, GA Lassiter
2-Texas Orange (#13) Garrett Dupuis 2016 C 3B Kennesaw, GA Blessed Trinity Cath
16-Orange (#13) Colin Durkin 2016 OF Fort Lauderdale, FL Cardinal Gibbons
1-Purple (#27) Michael Eberhart 2015 RHP Lake Worth, FL Park Vista Community
15-Maroon (#17) Xavier Edwards 2018 SS 2B Wellington, FL Trinity Christian Academy
13-Columbia Blue (#12) Michael Escarra 2015 OF Hialeah, FL Mater Academy Charter
32-White (#56) Chase Evans 2015 RHP Jacksonville, FL The Bolles
12-Steel (#11) Brian Exley 2014 LHP OF Woodstock, GA Sequoyah
26-Orange (#57) Marshall Farren 2015 OF Indianapolis, IN Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory
11-Dark Green (#26) Eric Feliz 2015 OF Englewood Cliffs, NJ Img Academy
11-Dark Green (#15) Michael Feliz 2016 SS OF Englewood Cliffs, NJ IMG Academy
10-Cardinal (#16) Enrique Ferrer 2015 OF 3B Naples, FL Barron Collier
16-Orange (#12) Kyle Finkenstaedt 2015 SS 1B, 2B, 3B, OF Houston, TX Langham Creek
21-Dark Green (#40) Travious Ford 2015 OF Greenville, NC South Central
2-Texas Orange (#26) Malique Foreman 2016 3B OF, C, RHP, MIF Atlanta, GA Mays
9-Vegas Gold (#28) Hayden Freeman 2016 3B 3B, RHP, OF Hoover, AL Spain Park
12-Steel (#27) Will Galloway 2015 C Marietta, GA Blessed Trinity Cath
2-Texas Orange (#12) Cole Ganopulos 2016 LHP Jonesboro, GA Eagle`s Landing Christian Acad
31-Vegas Gold (#44) Carlos Garrido 2015 C OF Trumbull, CT Trumbull
30-Steel (#44) Bakari Gayle 2015 OF IF, RHP Stone Mountain, GA Martin Luther King Jr.
1-Purple (#26) Justin Gesek 2015 C 1B Jacksonville, FL The Bolles
12-Steel (#26) Isiah Gilliam 2015 OF 3B, RHP, C Lilburn, GA Parkview
5-Texas Orange (#54) Zach Goodman 2015 RHP Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw Mountain
14-Gold (#12) Hunter Goodson 2017 LHP 1B Kingston, OK Kingston
11-Dark Green (#14) Dylan Gordon 2015 RHP 2B Ocean Ridge, FL American Heritage
2-Texas Orange (#25) Cason Greathouse 2016 LHP LHP Columbus, GA Columbus
12-Steel (#10) Cameron Gregory 2015 SS RHP, OF, 2B Big Canoe, GA Pickens County
33-Navy (#55) Michael Griffin 2016 SS RHP, 3B Hudson, NH Bishop Guertin
32-White (#45) Clint Gulley 2016 OF Miami, FL Westminster Christian
10-Cardinal (#15) Parker Gupton 2015 RHP Goodlettsville, TN Pope John Paul II
30-Steel (#55) Mitchell Hagan 2016 1B LHP, OF Omaha, NE Westside
1-Purple (#15) Cole Halfacre 2016 C Cantonment, FL J. M. Tate Senior
7-Kelly Green (#26) Travis Hall 2016 OF 1B, RHP Tallahassee, FL Lincoln
6-Red (#26) Lorenzo Hampton 2015 OF RHP Miami Lakes, FL Monsignor Edward Pace
27-Purple (#41) Matthew Hansen 2015 RHP 3B, SS Montgomery, TX Montgomery
15-Maroon (#13) Jon Hansen 2015 3B OF Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill East
10-Cardinal (#14) Marquis Harper 2015 SS 2B Harper Woods, MI Grosse Pointe North
5-Texas Orange (#44) Thad Harris 2015 LHP Calhoun, GA Sonoraville
2-Texas Orange (#11) Cameron Hearn 2015 2B Atlanta, GA Lakeside
9-Vegas Gold (#16) William Heflin 2016 LHP OF Talbott, TN Morristown West
10-Cardinal (#27) Jason Heinrich 2015 1B RHP, OF Spring Hill, FL River Ridge
12-Steel (#9) Tyler Heinrichs 2015 OF RHP Marietta, GA Walton
4-Royal (#16) Brandon Hernandez 2015 SS Royal Palm Beach, FL Royal Palm Beach
14-Gold (#11) Lincoln Hewett 2015 OF LHP Gainesville, GA North Hall
5-Texas Orange (#43) Brandon Hill 2015 OF LHP Lilburn, GA Parkview
2-Texas Orange (#24) Trevor Hillhouse 2016 LHP 1B, OF Canton, GA Woodstock
17-White (#11) Andrew Hinton 2016 C 1B, 3B Stone Mountain, GA Lakeside
1-Purple (#14) Connor Hock 2015 RHP Green Bay, WI Bay Port
4-Royal (#25) Branson Holmes 2015 RHP OF Arden, NC A C Reynolds
10-Cardinal (#13) Herbert Iser 2016 C Miami, FL Miami Killian Senior
11-Dark Green (#12) Wyatt Jackson 2015 OF LHP, 1B Live Oak, FL Suwannee
15-Maroon (#5) Zach Jackson 2017 C Haines City, FL Haines City Senior
1-Purple (#25) Cooper Jeffers 2015 LHP 1B Orlando, FL Boone
20-Columbia Blue (#40) Frankie Jezioro 2015 OF MIF McMurray, PA Peters Twp
22-Gold (#33) Tervont Johnson 2016 MIF Atlanta, GA Mays
3-Black (#13) Reilly Johnson 2015 C Lake Wales, FL Winter Haven Senior
12-Steel (#8) Alonzo Jones 2015 SS MIF Columbus, GA Columbus
17-White (#10) Miles Jones 2016 1B Fayetteville, GA Whitewater
16-Orange (#11) Scott Kapers 2015 C RHP, MIF Schererville, IN Mount Carmel
1-Purple (#12) Andy Karlan 2015 C Larchmont, NY Mamaroneck
5-Texas Orange (#53) Carter Kieboom 2016 3B BHP, 2B, SS Marietta, GA Walton
4-Royal (#23) Cole Kragel 2015 RHP SS Sarasota, FL Venice Senior
5-Texas Orange (#42) Zac Kristofak 2016 RHP Marietta, GA Walton
15-Maroon (#27) Siddharth Kumar 2015 1B West Windsor, NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro North
3-Black (#11) Caleb Kyle 2015 OF Frisco, TX Prestonwood Christian Academy
10-Cardinal (#12) Jake Lafrenz 2015 LHP 1B Elgin, IL St Edward Central Catholic Hi
26-Orange (#43) David Lanster 2015 C IF Miami, FL Ransom Everglades
4-Royal (#14) Deacon Liput 2015 SS 2B Oviedo, FL Oviedo
32-White (#44) Micah Lloyd 2016 SS OF Irving, TX Hebron
7-Kelly Green (#25) Noah Locascio 2015 C 1B Mt Pleasant, SC Wando
10-Cardinal (#26) Nick Maier 2015 RHP 3B, OF Carmel, IN Carmel
25-Navy (#12) Octavio Marin 2015 LHP Miami, FL Terra Environmental Research Institute
11-Dark Green (#9) Blaise Maris 2015 C Gainesville, FL St. Francis
17-White (#8) Patrick Martin 2016 RHP Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw Mountain
26-Orange (#38) Taye Martin 2015 1B Greer, SC Riverside High
16-Orange (#9) Harrison Matherne 2015 OF 3B, 1B, RHP Houston, TX Lamar
7-Kelly Green (#11) Adrian Mayans 2015 SS OF Miami, FL Westminster Christian
32-White (#43) Terrell McCall II 2015 RHP OF, 3B, RHP Lithonia, GA Stephenson
28-Red (#54) Chase McCroskey 2016 C 1B Anderson, SC Wren
7-Kelly Green (#10) Austin McNicholas 2016 SS RHP Austin, TX Akins
32-White (#42) Jared Meeks 2015 SS 3B, RHP Lawrenceville, GA Collins Hill
3-Black (#9) Matthew Meisner 2016 3B 3B, OF, RHP Salem, NH Salem
10-Cardinal (#25) Jared Melone 2015 3B 1B, OF North Wales, PA North Penn
1-Purple (#11) Joe Mercadante 2015 OF Feeding Hills, MA Agawam
30-Steel (#42) Cody Miller 2015 SS OF, RHP, 3B Haddock, GA John Milledge Academy
33-Navy (#41) Hayden Miller 2016 OF Marietta, GA Pope
7-Kelly Green (#9) Jake Milosch 2015 MIF 2B, RHP St. Charles, IL St Charles East
15-Maroon (#26) Nathan Montgomery 2015 C 1B Geneva, IL Geneva Community
34-Teal (#43) Austin Moralis 2015 LHP Lockport, IL Lockport Township East
34-Teal (#42) Michael Musselwhite 2016 SS RHP, UT, MIF, C, OF, 3B Lumberton, NC Fairmont
10-Cardinal (#28) Josh Naylor 2015 1B Mississauga, ON St Joan of Arc
8-Teal (#14) Nick Neville 2016 OF SS Burke, VA Lake Braddock Secondary
22-Gold (#39) Brian Nido 2015 OF Miami, FL Gulliver Schools
15-Maroon (#25) John O'Connor 2015 OF LHP Boynton Beach, FL Spanish River Community
17-White (#7) Sebastian O'Neill 2015 OF RHP Marietta, GA Walton
29-Royal (#41) Grant Ozarchuk 2015 2B OF Spring, TX Klein Oak
31-Vegas Gold (#41) Manny Pantaleon 2015 OF Coral Springs, FL J. P. Taravella
20-Columbia Blue (#36) Dominic Paolo 2016 C RHP, 2B, OF West Palm Beach, FL Elev8 Sports Institute
19-Cardinal (#37) Tate Pennington 2017 SS Matthews, NC Butler
12-Steel (#7) Isaac Phillips 2015 OF Powder Springs, GA Mt Paran Christian
34-Teal (#40) Edwin Pichardo 2015 MIF Hollywood, FL Nova
9-Vegas Gold (#27) Greg Pickett 2015 OF 3B, 1B, RHP Aurora, CO Legend
4-Royal (#12) Matthew Pita 2015 MIF OF Moseley, VA Cosby
18-Black (#37) Logan Place 2015 OF RHP, MIF Wesley Chapel, FL Wiregrass Ranch
3-Black (#8) Luca Portolese 2015 2B 3B St.Leonard, QC Anjou
8-Teal (#26) Brandon Presley 2015 LHP Key West, FL Key West
14-Gold (#8) Josh Profit 2015 OF 2B Warner Robins, GA Houston County
5-Texas Orange (#41) Reggie Pruitt 2015 OF Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw Mountain
22-Gold (#38) Brandon Puckett 2016 OF RHP Roswell, GA Lassiter
6-Red (#12) Nathan Purcell 2015 C RHP, 3B, OF Covington, GA Alcovy
9-Vegas Gold (#13) Zach Ramzy 2015 3B Los Angeles, CA St Monica Catholic
24-Maroon (#54) Adam Rapp 2015 C Burlington, NJ Northern Burlington
5-Texas Orange (#40) Drew Reeves 2015 RHP MIF, OF Hamilton, GA Harris County
13-Columbia Blue (#9) Ty Reginelli 2015 2B Gibsonia, PA Mars Area
4-Royal (#11) Dylan Resk 2015 SS OF, 3B Ardsley, NY Ardsley
12-Steel (#6) Cody Roberts 2015 C RHP, 3B, MIF, OF Johns Creek, GA Blessed Trinity Cath
25-Navy (#7) Collins Robinson 2015 OF RHP, 1B Madison, AL James Clemens
7-Kelly Green (#8) Charles Robinson 2016 3B OF, MIF, RHP Sugar Land, TX Westbury Christian
3-Black (#7) Coby Roddy 2015 RHP OF Orange, TX Little Cypress-Mauriceville
33-Navy (#39) Leo Rodriguez 2015 RHP RHP Mount Dora, FL Montverde Academy
11-Dark Green (#25) Mack Rosman 2015 RHP OF Inverness, IL Wm Fremd
29-Royal (#38) Matt Ryan 2015 LHP OF Chicago, IL St Rita Of Cascia
25-Navy (#6) Jake Sadowitz 2016 LHP 1B Manalapan, NJ Manalapan
16-Orange (#7) Ryan Sande 2015 2B RHP Raleigh, NC Leesville Road
29-Royal (#36) Hunter Sanicky 2015 SS 2B North Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Gardens
28-Red (#38) Tyler Sapsford 2016 SS RHP Tokyo, JPN American School in Japan
3-Black (#6) Michael Schalasky 2015 C RHP, 1B, 3B Palos Heights, IL Brother Rice
16-Orange (#6) Jordan Schulefand 2017 MIF SS, RHP Davie, FL Pine Crest
5-Texas Orange (#39) Jordan Holloman Scott 2015 2B OF, SS Conyers, GA Eagle`s Landing Christian Acad
5-Texas Orange (#38) Daniel Seres 2016 C RHP, OF Canton, GA Sequoyah
30-Steel (#51) Darius Sewell 2015 SS 3B Decatur, GA Lakeside
31-Vegas Gold (#36) Shane Shifflett 2017 MIF RHP Englewood, FL Lemon Bay
31-Vegas Gold (#35) Tyler Shuck 2017 RHP RHP, 3B Cape Coral, FL Canterbury
31-Vegas Gold (#34) Nick Silber 2016 RHP 1B, 3B New York, NY The Lawrenceville School
6-Red (#24) Landon Silver 2016 OF IF, 3B Miami, FL Westminster Christian
11-Dark Green (#8) Fletcher Simmons 2015 C Gainesville, FL PK Yonge
9-Vegas Gold (#12) Justin Skeesick 2016 1B 2B, 3B, SS Shreveport, LA Captain Shreve
1-Purple (#24) Joe Skinner 2016 3B SS, OF Heathrow, FL Bishop Moore
25-Navy (#5) Ben Slattery 2015 RHP 1B Geneva, IL Geneva Community
9-Vegas Gold (#25) Sawyer Smith 2016 OF RHP Cantonment, FL J. M. Tate Senior
13-Columbia Blue (#7) Carter Smith 2016 C OF Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers
19-Cardinal (#34) Jaylen Smith 2015 2B Lithonia, GA Eagle`s Landing Christian Acad
9-Vegas Gold (#26) Joshua Smith 2015 LHP Saline, MI Saline
15-Maroon (#7) Hank Smitherman 2015 SS 2B Goldsboro, NC Charles B Aycock
17-White (#6) Chase Solesky 2016 RHP Fort Pierce, FL John Carroll Catholic
32-White (#39) Cade Sorrells 2015 1B LHP Monroe, GA George Walton Academy
14-Gold (#6) Preston Sparks 2015 RHP 1B, 3B Kathleen, GA Veterans
30-Steel (#40) Jay Stanga 2016 LHP Brentwood, TN Brentwood Academy
28-Red (#37) Connor Stephenson 2015 RHP RHP Fairburn, GA Landmark Christian
31-Vegas Gold (#33) Hunter Stept 2015 SS RHP Coral Springs, FL Pompano Beach
32-White (#38) David Stinson 2015 OF LHP Lawrenceville, GA Grayson
15-Maroon (#23) Ben Stover 2016 1B Jasper, TX Jasper
8-Teal (#5) Kevin Strohschein 2015 OF RHP McDonough, GA George Walton Academy
6-Red (#23) Cameron Sullivan 2015 RHP RHP, OF, SS Middletown, RI Middletown
14-Gold (#5) LJ Talley 2015 SS Folkston, GA Charlton County
19-Cardinal (#33) Anthony Tamaccio 2015 1B 3B Boca Raton, FL Boca Raton
1-Purple (#8) Spencer Taylor 2016 OF Sorrento, FL Trinity Christian Academy
10-Cardinal (#8) Kennie Taylor 2015 OF MIF St. Petersburg, FL Jesuit
13-Columbia Blue (#25) Nick (Nicholas) Tedesco 2015 1B Holbrook, NY Sachem East
23-Kelly Green (#40) Eric Terry 2015 C 2B Loveland, OH The Summit Country Day
10-Cardinal (#7) Bay To 2015 SS RHP, 2B Philadelphia, PA Sts John Neumann/Maria Goretti Catholic
3-Black (#4) Pablo Toranzo 2015 RHP Tampa, FL Tampa Catholic
29-Royal (#34) Luke Tressy 2016 RHP C Weatogue, CT Westminster
28-Red (#33) Antwaun Tucker 2016 SS 2B Chase City, VA Bluestone
7-Kelly Green (#5) Aaron Turk 2015 OF 3B Roswell, GA Centennial
6-Red (#11) Brooks Ullery 2015 2B MIF, 3B, OF Mishawaka, IN Penn
6-Red (#22) Michael Van Degna 2015 1B 1B, RHP Miami, FL Somerset Academy Charter
9-Vegas Gold (#24) Drew Van Norman 2015 RHP 1B, 3B Houston, TX Memorial
22-Gold (#34) Angel Velez 2015 C OF Barranquitas, PR Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy
8-Teal (#4) Gregory Veliz 2016 RHP Key West, FL Key West
32-White (#55) Jimmy Versage 2015 OF OF Cape May Court House, NJ Middle Township
6-Red (#10) David Villar 2015 3B 1B Pembroke Pines, FL American Heritage
6-Red (#9) Tom Walker 2015 RHP Pompano Beach, FL Pine Crest
26-Orange (#39) Zachary Walz 2015 OF 3B Grand Forks, ND Central
32-White (#37) Brad Weaver 2015 C SS, RHP Lawrenceville, GA Mountain View
12-Steel (#5) Jackson Webb 2015 SS 2B Roswell, GA Fellowship Christian
9-Vegas Gold (#10) Alex Webb 2015 C 3B, 1B Columbia, TN Columbia Central
13-Columbia Blue (#24) Brad Weber 2016 RHP 3B, 1B Nottingham, MD Calvert Hall College
9-Vegas Gold (#8) Tres White 2016 OF RHP Mountain Home, TX Tivy
32-White (#36) Jonathan White 2015 3B MIF Snellville, GA Brookwood
18-Black (#34) Austin Whitehead 2015 2B Samford Valley, AUS St Paul's
27-Purple (#36) Turner Whitfield 2016 MIF 2B Knoxville, TN Knoxville Catholic
30-Steel (#39) Tekwaan Whyte 2015 SS RHP, OF Stone Mountain, GA Stephenson
2-Texas Orange (#9) Kyle Wilkie 2016 C UT Cumming, GA Creekview
17-White (#4) Jamar Williams 2015 3B OF, 2B, RHP College Park, GA Westlake
17-White (#3) James Williams 2016 C RHP, 3B Kennesaw, GA Harrison
27-Purple (#55) Josh Winckowski 2016 RHP UT Fort Myers, FL Cypress Lake
23-Kelly Green (#33) Weston Wise 2015 3B MIF, 2B Ocala, FL Belleview
13-Columbia Blue (#6) Jacob Wojciechowski 2015 OF Genoa, OH Genoa Area
5-Texas Orange (#52) Rankin Woley 2016 C C, 2B, 3B, RHP Atlanta, GA The Westminster Schools
12-Steel (#4) Jake Wotell 2016 RHP OF Marvin, NC Marvin Ridge
12-Steel (#25) Max Wotell 2015 LHP 1B, OF Marvin, NC Marvin Ridge
9-Vegas Gold (#6) Jake Zarrello 2016 C RHP, 1B Miami, FL Westminster Christian
10-Cardinal (#6) Michael Zimmerman 2015 LHP OF Naples, FL Gulf Coast