Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!



Tournaments : : Story
13u & 18u BCS Finals Brackets
   
Published: Friday, June 21, 2013

13u BCS Finals Championship Bracket

#1 Hou Banditos Black

             

#2 Chain Stealth

                 

6/25 9:00 AM

#1 Hou Banditos Black

         

#2 Chain Stealth 

6/25 9:00 AM

Jet Blue Field 3

             

Jet Blue Field 4

#16 San Diego Show

             

#15 Oklahoma Elite

                 
 

6/25 2:00 PM

#1 Hou Banditos Black

     

#2 Chain Stealth 

6/25 2:00 PM

 
 

Jet Blue Field 3

         

Jet Blue Field 4

 

#8 St Pete Saints

             

#7 Dig In Baseball

     

 

         

6/25 11:30 AM

#8 St Pete Saints

         

#10 GCBA Black Sox 

6/25 11:30 AM

Jet Blue Field 3

             

Jet Blue Field 4

#9 Wake Rays

             

#10 GCBA Black Sox

                 
   

6/26 11:30 AM

     

6/26 11:30 AM

   
   

Lee County Field 5

  Champions  

Lee County Field 3

   

#5 Hou Banditos

     

6/26 2:00 PM

     

#6 Richmond Braves

       

Hammond Stadium

       

6/25 11:30 AM

#5 Hou Banditos

         

#6 Richmond Braves 

6/25 11:30 AM

Jet Blue Field 6

       

 

   

Jet Blue Field 5

#12 East Cobb Stars

             

#11 Tampa Venom

                 
 

6/25 2:00 PM

#13 FTB 55 Elite

     

#6 Richmond Braves 

6/25 2:00 PM

 
 

Jet Blue Field 6

         

Jet Blue Field 5

 

#4 Central FL Gators

             

#3 SC Crush

                 

6/25 9:00 AM

#13 FTB 55 Elite

         

#3 SC Crush 

6/25 9:00 AM

Jet Blue Field 6

             

Jet Blue Field 5

#13 FTB 55 Elite

             

#14 Cincy Flames

                 
                 
                 
                 



18u BCS Finals Championship Bracket

#1 FL Burn Upper

             

#2 FTB 

                 

6/25 9:00 AM

#1 FL Burn Upper

         

#2 FTB 

6/25 9:00 AM

TP Stadium

             

TP Brett

#16 HCYP Raiders

             

#15 FL Barons

                 
 

6/25 2:00 PM

#9 OBA 2014

     

#2 FTB 

6/25 2:00 PM

 
 

TP Stadium

         

TP Brett

 

#8 Hialeah Warriors

             

#7 GA Titans

     

#13 Team IMPACT

         

6/25 11:30 AM

#9 OBA 2014

         

#10 Nelson BB 

6/25 11:30 AM

TP Stadium

             

TP Brett

#9 OBA 2014

             

#10 Nelson BB

                 
   

6/26 9:00 AM

 

 

 

6/26 9:00 AM

   
   

Lee County Field 5

  Champions  

Lee County Field 3

   

#5 SCORE 18U

     

6/26 11:30 AM

     

#6 McHenry Co.

       

Hammond Stadium

       

6/25 11:30 AM

#12 FL Burn 18U

         

#11 FL Express 

6/25 11:30 AM

TP Mack

       

#2 FTB           

   

TP Clemente

#12 FL Burn 18U

             

#11 FL Express

                 
 

6/25 2:00 PM

#13 Team IMPACT

     

#11 FL Express 

6/25 2:00 PM

 
 

TP Mack

         

TP Clemente

 

#4 Naturals Florida

             

#3 All American

                 

6/25 9:00 AM

#13 Team IMPACT

         

#3 All American 

6/25 9:00 AM

TP Mack

             

TP Clemente

#13 Team IMPACT

             

#14 OTC Baseball

                 
                 
                 
                 


Keywords in this article
       Player Profile Page    Event Page