Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!



High School : : Rankings
Perfect Game USA Preseason HS Underclassmen All American Honorable Mention
Perfect Game Staff        
Published: Friday, March 20, 2009

1st Team | 2nd Team | 3rd Team | Perfect Game USA Preseason HS Underclassmen All American Honorable Mention

First Last Grad Pos FtHt InHt Wt High School City St Verbal Commitment
Kyle Abbott 2010 RHP 6 0 180 Honeoye Falls Honeoye Falls NY
Will Abbott 2010 RHP 6 5 190 Coppell Lewisville TX
Brandon Able 2010 C 6 1 190 Cherokee Canton GA
Cody Abraham 2010 OF 5 11 165 Lamar Consolidated Sugar Land TX
Anthony Aceto 2010 OF 6 1 185 North Providence North Providence RI
Jason Adam 2010 3B 6 2 195 Blue Valley NW Overland Park KS
Chris Adams 2010 1B 5 11 175 Rosemount Rosemount MN
Joseph Adel 2011 RHP 6 7 198 St Francis Catholic Newberry FL
Oscar Aguirre 2011 3B 6 1 190 Southridge Miami FL
Tyler Alberts 2010 RHP 6 6 192 West Forsyth Clemmons NC
Patrick Alkire 2010 RHP 6 5 205 Harrison Lafayette IN
Brandon Allen 2010 3B 6 5 180 Milton Milton FL
Jimmy Allen 2010 MIF 5 9 155 Rancho Buena Vista Vista CA
Jacoby Almaraz 2010 OF 6 2 165 Reagan San Antonio TX
Antonio Alvarez 2010 IF 5 11 180 Miami Palmetto Miami FL
Gabriel Alvarez 2010 P 6 1 180 Miami Coral Park Miami FL
Brady Anderson 2011 MIF 5 11 150 DeSoto County Arcadia FL
Josh Anderson 2010 RHP 5 11 200 Rancho Bernardo Poway CA
Will Anderson 2010 RHP 6 2 180 Foothill Pleasanton CA
Mason Ankeney 2010 C 5 11 225 Beyer Modesto CA
Reed Anthes 2011 C 5 8 190 Lassiter Marietta GA
Eric Anthofer 2010 C 5 11 150 Monte Vista Danville CA
Mike Antonio 2010 MIF 6 3 175 George Washington New York NY
Juan Anziani 2011 RHP 6 3 205 St Joesphs Palisades Park NJ
Eric Arce 2010 C 5 10 170 Lakeland Lakeland FL
Michael Arencibia 2010 OF 5 11 145 Key West Key West FL
Matthew Arguello 2011 RHP 6 1 175 Mobile AL
Dominic Arscott 2010 RHP 6 4 190 St. Cloud St. Cloud FL
Kristofer Ashby 2010 LHP 5 10 172 Desert Ridge Mesa AZ
Alec Asher 2010 RHP 6 4 230 McKeel Academy Lakeland FL
Ryan Ashooh 2010 LHP 6 0 165 Centreville Clifton VA
Barrett Astin 2010 RHP 6 0 175 Forrest City Forrest City AR
Carlos Asuaje 2010 MIF 5 8 155 St Aquinas Thomas Weston FL
Dominic Attanasio 2010 OF 5 9 160 Olympia Windermere FL
Grayson Atwood 2011 3B 6 4 195 Mt. Pleasant Mt Pleasant NC
Blake Austin 2010 C 6 1 205 Landmark Christian Peachtree City GA
Tyler Austin 2010 OF 6 2 195 Heritage Conyers GA
JT Autrey 2010 RHP 6 5 200 Stephenville Stephenville TX
Dustin Averett 2010 C 6 2 185 Shaw Columbus GA
Joseph Axelson 2010 RHP 6 3 190 Spring Lake Park Spring Lake Park MN
Christopher Ayala 2010 C 6 1 190 Marlboro Marlboro NJ
Chris Ayers 2010 C 5 10 160 Manchester Chesterfield County VA
Kyle Bacak 2010 C 5 9 150 Seven Lakes Katy TX
Alex Bacon 2010 MIF 5 9 160 Tampa Jesuit Tampa FL
Jacob Baer 2010 RHP 6 0 165 Midlothian Midlothian TX
Austin Bailey 2011 MIF 5 10 150 Great Oak Temecula CA
Calvin Bailey 2010 UT 6 0 180 Unknown unknown TX
Carlton Bailey 2010 MIF 5 9 160 Texas Texarkana TX
Lejon Baker 2010 OF 6 1 190 crenshaw Los Angeles CA
Robert Baker 2010 C 6 2 180 Centennial Lakeview Garland TX
Matthew Balliet 2010 C 5 11 170 Mission Viejo Mission Viejo CA
John Barbato 2010 RHP 6 1 195 Felix Varela miami FL
Kelby Barber 2010 3B 6 2 180 Bronson Bronson FL
Kaleb Barlow 2010 3B 6 0 190 Jackson Prep (MS) Florence MS
Tyler Barnett 2010 RHP 6 2 180 Hickory Hickory NC
Tim Barry 2011 C 6 0 210 Oak Forest Oak Forest IL
R Connor Bartelman 2010 OF 5 11 170 Culver Military Academy Noblesville IN
Jonathan Basto 2010 RHP 6 1 200 Western Davie FL
Michael Bates 2010 OF 6 2 175 Absegami Egg Harbor NJ
Sean Baumes 2010 C 6 2 185 University City San Diego CA
Ryan Bayman 2010 RHP 6 3 210 Clovis West Fresno CA
Brandon Beans 2010 OF 5 10 175 Hartsville Hartsville SC
Tyler Beede 2011 RHP 6 3 175 Auburn Auburn MA
Owen Beightol 2010 RHP 6 2 180 Deep Run Richmond VA
Bryce Bellin 2010 RHP 6 3 175 Kimberly Appleton WI
Kirby Bellow 2010 1B 6 1 180 Nederland Nederland TX
Mikel Beltran 2010 RHP 5 10 170 Oxnard Oxnard CA
Joel Bender 2010 LHP 6 3 180 Oak Hills Cincinnati OH
Andrew Benefield 2010 C 6 0 215 Rockwall Heath Heath TX
Jo-El Bennett 2011 RHP 6 2 178 Houston Academy Midland City AL
Kane Benoit 2010 3B 5 11 180 Port Neches Groves(Tx) Orange TX
Kevin Berard 2010 MIF 5 10 175 Barbe unknown LA
Blake Berger 2010 C 6 2 175 Mandarin Jacksonville FL
Jordan Berger 2011 C 5 10 160 Taft Woodland Hills CA
Jordan Berger 2011 C 5 10 160 Taft Tarzana CA
Zachary Beringer 2010 RHP 6 4 220 Harrisburg Harrisburg MO
Trevor Berry 2010 LHP 6 2 185 Oviedo Oviedo FL Central Florida
Colton Bickerstaff 2010 RHP 6 0 190 Mineola Mineola TX
Jesse Biddle 2010 LHP 6 5 185 G'town Fr Philadelphia PA
Mark Biggs 2011 RHP 6 3 185 Warren East Bowling Green KY
Rashad Billups 2011 3B 6 0 165 East Coweta McDonough GA
David Birch 2010 RHP 6 0 180 Etowah Woodstock GA
Taylor Black 2010 RHP 6 1 147 Allen Allen TX
Codey Blackwell 2010 3B 6 1 190 Columbia Lake City FL
Matt Blanchard 2010 RHP 6 1 206 Mater Dei Whittier CA
Collin Blankenship 2010 RHP 6 2 165 Gulf Shores Orange Beach AL
Mike Blumenthal 2010 OF 5 11 160 Half Hollow Hills West Dix Hills NY
Toller Boardman 2011 LHP 6 3 215 Bellaire Bellaire TX
Jeff Boehm 2011 OF Mt. Carmel Lansing IL
Hardy Bolden 2010 3B 6 0 205 Warren Cousino Detroit MI
Morgan Boles 2011 RHP 5 9 175 Patrick County Lawsonville NC
Kevin Bonanni 2010 RHP 6 1 165 Plainview JFK Plainview NY
William Bonilla 2010 IF 6 2 175 Royal Palm Beach Boynton Beach FL
Brock Bontrager 2010 MIF 5 11 170 Sarasota Sarasota FL
Jordan Booth 2011 RHP 6 2 188 Red Oak Talihina OK
Stafford Booth 2010 3B 6 2 190 Madison Academy Madison AL
Dario Bortolotto 2010 3B 5 7 160 Juniperro Serra Mountain View CA
Dylan Bosheers 2011 SS 5 11 145 Lawrence County Lawrenceburg TN
Cory Bostjancic 2010 OF 5 11 170 Sir Francis Drake Fairfax CA
Jordan Boston 2010 1B 6 1 190 Heart Lake Brampton ON
Garrett Boulware 2011 C 6 3 198 TL Hanna Anderson SC
Jeff Bouton 2010 OF 6 0 175 Hoggard Wilmington NC
Michael Bowie 2010 OF 6 0 185 St. Johns Hughesville MD
Kevin Bowles 2010 RHP 5 8 160 William Byrd Vinton VA
Matt Bowles 2010 MIF 5 11 175 Bullitt Mt. Washington KY
Brock Boyher 2010 RHP 5 9 158 Parkway Central Chesterfield MO
C.T. Bradford 2010 OF 5 8 160 Pace Pace FL
Frank Bradham 2010 RHP 6 0 170 Pace Weston FL
J.R. Bradley 2010 RHP 6 3 165 Nitro nitro WV
Sam Bragg 2011 RHP 6 1 156 Wheeler Marietta GA
Cole Brand 2010 C 6 1 185 Bradley Central chattanooga TN
Tony Brandner 2011 C 5 9 145 Hartford Union Colgate WI
Matthew Brauer 2011 3B 5 11 165 Jenks Tulsa OK
Dalton Bray 2011 C 6 1 188 Oakville Sunset Hills MO
Danny Brennan 2010 MIF 6 2 160 Fort Zumwalt South St. Peters MO
Taylor Brennan 2010 MIF 6 0 170 Meadowdale Edmonds WA
Bryan Brickhouse 2011 RHP 6 0 165 The Woodlands The Woodlands TX
Rouric Bridgewater 2011 3B 6 1 180 Diamond Ranch Pomona CA
Jordan Brinson 2011 3B 5 11 160 Royal Palm Beach Royal Palm Beach FL
Andrew Brockett 2010 RHP 6 0 180 North Haven North Haven CT
Greg Brodzinski 2010 C 6 2 210 Bishop Eustace Turnersville NJ South Carolina
Chris Brooks 2010 1B 6 3 190 South Aiken Aiken SC
Dylan Brown 2010 OF 5 9 165 Smithfield-Selma Clayton NC NC State
Brandon Browne 2010 LHP 6 1 180 Grays Creek Hope Mills NC UNC-Greensboro
Tyler Brown-Lewis 2010 SS 5 10 170 Shaker Heights Shaker Heights OH
Jaycob Brugman 2010 OF 5 9 142 Akimel MS Phoenix AZ
Josh Bruijn 2010 RHP 6 4 230 Lincoln Tallahassee FL
Taylor Bryant 2010 SS 6 1 160 Bradley Central Chattanooga TN
William Brzozowski 2010 1B 5 9 185 Immaculata Flemington NJ
Cody Buckel 2010 RHP 5 11 170 Simi Valley CA Pepperdine
Robert Buckley 2010 SS 6 0 165 American Heritage Delray Coconut Creek FL
Brice Buckner 2010 RHP 5 10 186 Okeechobee Okeechobee FL
Michael Burke 2010 SS 6 1 165 St Ignatius Cleveland OH
Scott Burkett 2010 C 5 11 195 Jamestown Williamsburg VA
Blake Burrell 2011 IF 5 10 160 Canyon Springs Moreno Valley CA
Brandon Burris 2011 MIF 5 8 140 Mt. Pleasant Concord NC
Joshua Burris 2010 C 5 8 155 Central Baton Rouge LA
Chase Butler 2010 3B 6 0 190 Darlington School Rome GA Georgia Tech
Stephen Butt 2011 SS 5 10 150 Churchland Portsmouth VA
Justin Byrd 2010 OF 6 0 175 First Baptist Academy Mesquite TX
Enmanuel Cabreja 2010 C 5 8 173 Westminster Christian Miami FL
Cody Campbell 2010 3B 6 0 155 Cowan Muncie IN
Derek Campbell 2010 MIF 6 0 175 Mater Dei Irvine CA
Eddie Campbell 2010 LHP 5 11 170 Bridgewater Raynham Bridgewater MA
Matthew Campbell 2010 RHP 5 11 175 Northview Alpharetta GA
Mike Campbell 2010 RHP 6 1 175 Tottenville Staten Island NY
Patrick Camporini 2010 LHP 6 1 170 Clearwater Central Catholic Safety Harbor FL
Michael Carballo 2010 OF 5 10 178 Archbishop McCarthy Pembroke Pines FL
Scott Carcaise 2010 LHP 6 4 195 Bishop Eustace Prep Maple Shade NJ
Daniel Cardwell 2010 LHP 6 1 165 Wesleyan Roswell GA
Devon Carr 2011 LHP 6 2 170 Cardinal Mooney Bradenton FL
Evan Carr 2010 SS 6 2 185 Dominion Christian Marietta GA
Alex (A C) Carter 2011 C 6 1 195 Orangewood Christian School Winter Park FL
Lee Casas 2010 RHP 6 6 215 Capistrano Valley Ladera Ranch CA
Gabriel Cason 2010 RHP 6 4 170 Lowndes Valdosta GA
Martin Castro 2010 OF 6 1 187 Chapel Hill Douglasville GA
Jake Cave 2011 OF 6 0 170 Hampton Christian Hampton VA
Andy Chacon 2011 OF 6 1 200 Miami Christian Miami FL
Clay Chapman 2010 RHP 6 1 180 Colonial Orlando FL
Kyle Chaskin 2010 RHP 6 0 190 Bellaire Houston TX
Robert Chavarria 2010 MIF 5 7 145 Marina Garden Grove CA
Alex Chittenden 2010 MIF 6 1 170 Lawrence Central Indianapolis IN
Austin Chrismon 2010 P 6 3 195 Menchville Newport News VA East Carolina
Austin Christensen 2011 LHP 6 5 180 Kennedy Cedar Rapids IA
Frankie Christian 2010 OF 5 11 183 Upland Upland CA USC
Joe Ciancola 2010 RHP 5 9 190 n/a Orange CT
Ryan Citro 2010 SS 5 11 160 Cudahy Cudahy WI
Tyler Clackum 2010 OF 5 10 160 East Paulding Dallas GA
Adam Clark 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Cartersville Emerson GA
Chad Clark 2011 SS 5 6 130 Agoura Hills West Hills CA
DonAndre Clark 2010 OF 5 10 165 Serra Hayward CA
Jeb Clark 2010 SS 5 11 188 McDonald County Goodman MO
Ryan Clarke 2010 OF 5 9 150 Chisholm Academy Mississauga ON
Joe Claver 2010 LHP 6 1 170 Downers Grove North Downers Grove IL
Christian Cline 2010 OF 5 11 175 Richardson Richardson TX
Jeremy Cline 2011 C 5 6 150 Warren Central Bowling Green KY
Shawn Clowers 2011 LHP 6 1 160 Tunstall Axton VA
RJ Coffman 2010 OF 5 9 150 Cypress Bay Weston FL
Tyler Coker 2011 OF 5 9 147 Atascocita Humble TX
AJ Cole 2011 MIF 6 1 190 Hunstville Hunstville AL
Jake Cole 2010 RHP 6 3 225 Sahuaro Tucson AZ
Steven Cole 2010 2B 5 9 165 Huntsville Huntsville AL
Aaron Collazo 2011 MIF 5 8 153 Lady Bird Johnson San Antonio TX
Brendan Collins 2010 OF 5 10 165 Fort Myers Fort Myers FL
Brendan Collins 2010 OF 5 10 165 Ft Myers Ft Myers FL
Brooks Colquitt 2010 RHP 6 3 185 Wesleyan Norcross GA
Hunter Conley 2011 LHP 6 1 180 Hopewell Cornelius NC
Kevin Connell 2011 LHP 6 2 185 Daniel Boone Gray TN
Patrick Conroy 2010 1B 6 4 215 Sir Francis Drake San Rafael CA
Seth Constable 2011 MIF 5 10 170 Forsyth Country Day School Lewisville NC
Matt Cook 2010 LHP 6 1 145 Catalina Foothills Tucson AZ
William Cormier 2010 LHP 5 11 180 Channelview Channelview TX
Tyler Costello 2010 RHP 6 1 175 Paul VI South Riding VA
TJ Costen 2011 SS 5 11 170 First Colonial Virginia Beach VA
Joe Costigan 2010 OF 6 1 185 Barron Collier Naples FL
Matt Coughlin 2010 RHP 6 5 215 Brick Township Brick NJ
Cody Cox 2010 RHP 6 5 185 Grassfield Chesapeake VA
Andrew Crawford 2010 OF 5 11 180 Goshen Goshen NY
Jason Creasy 2011 RHP 6 3 160 Clayton Clayton NC North Carolina State
Elliot Criss 2010 RHP 6 3 185 Spring Ford Collegeville PA
Kyle Crockett 2010 LHP 6 0 150 Poquoson Poquoson VA
Clinton Cronin 2010 RHP 6 0 155 Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra Beach FL
Clayton Crum 2010 RHP 6 0 185 Klein Spring TX
Luke Crumley 2011 RHP 6 4 170 White County Cleveland GA
Alexander Cruz 2010 MIF 6 1 180 Blessed Trinity Catholic Woodstock GA
Erick Cruz 2011 1B 6 1 190 Claremont Claremont CA
William Cullen 2010 LHP 5 8 148 Thomas Dale Colonial Heights VA
Chrsitopher Culver 2010 MIF 5 10 147 Irondequoit Rochester NY
Trent Cundiff 2010 RHP 6 2 215 Northside Roanoke VA
Caleb Cunningham 2010 RHP 5 9 142 South Mecklenburg Charlotte NC
Charlie Curl 2010 3B 5 10 165 Tascosa Amarillo TX
Ben Currie 2010 RHP 6 0 160 West Forsyth Clemmons NC
Luke Curtis 2010 RHP 6 2 195 Philipsbury-Osceola Area Philipsbury PA
Stephen Curtis 2010 RHP 6 3 210 Sumter Sumter SC
Zachary Cvelbar 2010 OF 6 1 180 Lake Catholic Euclid OH
Jamie Cyr 2011 RHP 6 0 210 Bayside Palm Bay FL
Bret Dahlson 2010 RHP 5 11 180 Junipero Serra Yorba Linda CA
Anthony D'alessandro 2010 OF 5 10 165 mahwah mahwah NJ
Jacob Dalhstrand 2010 RHP 6 5 195 Memorial Houston TX
Joey D'Annunzio 2010 OF 6 0 180 Scotch Plains Fanwood Scotch Plains NJ
Chase Darhower 2011 MIF 6 3 170 Niceville Niceville FL
Austin Davidson 2011 SS 5 10 170 Oxnard Oxnard CA
Kevin Davidson 2011 3B 6 2 200 Yucaipa Yucaipa CA
Zachary Davies 2011 IF 5 10 145 Maskett Gilbert AZ
Baron Davis 2010 RHP 6 0 168 Memorial Houston TX
Dalton Davis 2010 3B 6 3 215 Franklin Olmsted Falls OH
Ian Davis 2010 C 5 11 180 Dunwoody Atlanta GA
Ian Davis 2010 OF 6 1 180 Monte Vista Danville CA
Jonathan Davis 2010 C 5 11 190 Hightower Missouri City TX
Kyle Davis 2011 OF 5 11 165 Great Oak Temecula CA
Quinten Davis 2010 OF 5 11 165 Manvel Houston TX
Callan Dawson 2010 OF 5 11 170 Carlsbad Carlsbad CA
Jonathan De Marte 2011 RHP 6 1 185 Lakeland Yorktown Hts. NY
Matthew Dean 2011 SS 6 0 160 The Colony Highland Village TX
Travis Dean 2010 RHP 6 5 170 Worcester Academy Newton MA
Robert DeCosmo 2011 RHP 6 0 165 Agawam MA
Kellin Deglan 2010 C 6 2 200 Langley Langley BC
Luis DeJesus 2010 RHP 6 3 180 Lufkin Diboll TX
Nick Delmonico 2011 C 6 2 185 Farragut Knoxville TN
Matt Demitroff 2010 MIF 5 11 155 Manhasset Manhasset NY
Jalen Dennis 2010 3B 5 10 185 Aquinas Institute Rochester NY
Daniel Denton 2011 OF 6 0 190 Council Rock North Newtown PA
Jake DePew 2010 C 6 1 210 Granite City Granite City IL Louisville
Miles Detelich 2010 RHP 5 11 170 Lawton Chiles Tallahassee FL
Ben DeVall 2011 3B 6 0 189 Niceville Niceville FL
Gabby DeVarona 2010 C 6 2 225 Pace Pembroke Pines FL
Tevan Devera 2010 MIF 5 7 135 Maui Kahului HI
Joshua Dezse 2010 RHP 6 4 200 Olentangy Liberty Powell OH
Alex Diaz 2010 SS 6 2 176 Ferguson Miami FL
Christian Diaz 2011 LHP 5 11 170 South Dade Florida City FL
Victor Diaz 2010 RHP 5 10 155 St Joes Metutchen Perth Amboy NJ
Zach Dickerson 2010 1B 6 5 205 Midway McGregor TX
Will Dietrichs 2010 RHP 6 4 218 Woodward Academy Atlanta GA
Tyler Ding 2010 RHP 5 9 150 Alonso Tampa FL
Michael Dingilian 2011 OF 6 0 160 Chaminade Granada Hills CA
Brian Dixon 2010 C 6 0 190 St Joe's East Amherst NY
Deshun Dixon 2010 OF 5 10 175 Terry Jackson MS
Michael Dodakian 2010 RHP 6 0 185 Roxbury Latin Walpole MA
Corderious Dodd 2010 OF 6 2 230 North Side Humboldt TN
Patrick Dodson 2010 OF 5 9 160 Grissom Huntsville AL
Brian Doering 2010 RHP 6 2 185 Manual Lousville KY
Kai Dominguez 2010 RHP 6 1 165 St Joseph Cliffside Park NJ
David Donald 2010 OF 5 11 175 J.L. Mann Greenville SC College of Charleston
Mark Donham 2010 RHP 6 2 180 Jupiter Tequesta FL
Mark Donham 2010 RHP 6 3 180 Jupiter West Palm Beach FL
Tyler Doolittle 2010 C 6 0 175 Sandra Day Glendale AZ
Jose Dore 2010 OF 6 1 175 The First Academy Kissimmee FL
Thomas Dorminy 2010 LHP 5 10 200 Alonso Tampa FL South Florida
Kyle Dowdy 2011 1B 6 0 200 Francis Parker Rancho Santa Fe CA
Brock Downey 2010 LHP 6 0 165 Murray Murray KY
Taylor Drake 2010 3B 6 0 185 Blue Valley Stilwell KS
Joseph Drum 2010 OF 6 2 185 Nixa Nixa MO
Brandon Drury 2010 SS 6 0 175 Grants Pass Grants Pass OR
Adam Duke 2010 RHP 6 0 165 SF Salem UT
Dustin Dunagan 2010 RHP 6 2 200 Winder Statham GA
Michael Durig 2010 OF 6 3 190 Durant Valrico FL
Jonathan Dydo 2010 RHP 6 3 223 Timber Creek Orlando FL
Tyler Eager 2011 LHP 5 10 160 Fort Worth Christian North Richland Hills TX
Evan East 2011 C 6 0 190 Fairhope Fairhope AL
Kyle Eaton 2010 P 6 1 170 Valencia Rancho Santa Fe CA
Spencer Edmonds 2011 RHP 6 3 185 Berkner High Richardson TX
Christopher "Bo" Edwards 2010 OF 6 2 195 Adairsville Cartersville GA
Cody Ege 2010 LHP Cherokee Cherokee IA
Cale Elam 2010 RHP 6 2 170 Oktaha Oktaha OK
Devin Elliott 2010 3B 6 1 195 Monterey Monterey CA
Calvin Ellis 2010 C 6 4 210 Chino Hills Chino CA
Dylan Ellis 2010 OF 6 0 155 Foothill Henderson NV
Mike Ellis 2010 RHP 6 1 175 Langley Surrey BC
Josh Ernest 2010 3B 6 2 200 Baylor School Chattanooga TN
Taylor Erwin 2010 IF 6 2 170 Oro Canyon Surprise AZ
Josy Espinal 2010 OF 6 1 165 Beacon Beacon NY
Juan Espinosa 2010 RHP 6 2 180 Florida Christian School Miami FL
Phillip Evans 2011 INF 5 10 170 LaCosta Canyon Carlsbad CA
Dillon Everett 2010 MIF 5 11 180 Horizon Scottsdale AZ
Nick Fabrizio 2010 RHP 6 0 170 St Johns Prep Peabody MA
Alex Facundus 2010 RHP 5 10 165 Catholic Baton Rouge LA
Max Farmer 2010 SS 6 1 195 Lorena Lorena TX
James Farris 2010 P 6 2 210 Nettleton Jonesboro AR
Johnny Fasola 2010 3B 6 2 195 Walsh Jesuit Hudson OH
Christian Faust 2010 OF 6 2 200 St Anthony's Massapequa NY
Matthew Fears 2010 SS 5 10 155 West Point West Point GA
Patrick Fedorko 2010 C 5 11 200 Lawrence Twp Lawrenceville NJ
James Luke Feisal 2010 C 5 11 165 Greenville Greenville SC
Jacob Felts 2010 C 6 1 196 Orangefield Orange TX
Devin Ferguson 2010 MIF 6 0 165 North Thurston Olympia WA
Kyle Ferramola 2010 3B 6 1 180 Los Alamitos Los Alamitos CA
Mitchell Ferrel 2010 C 6 0 153 Sweeny Sweeny TX
Jason Ferri 2010 RHP 6 2 165 North Kingstown North Kingstown RI
Jeffrey Ferstein 2010 C 5 11 180 Adlai Stevenson Vernon Hills IL
Dominic Ficociello 2010 SS 6 1 155 Fullerton Union Fullerton CA
John Fidanza 2010 C 6 0 177 Ballard Prospect KY
Garrett Fiddyment 2010 RHP 6 1 165 Milton Milton GA
Brad Fieger 2010 3B 6 2 180 Naples Naples FL
Tucker Fielder 2011 RHP 6 3 160 Rockwall TX
Michael Filio 2011 SS 5 10 140 Kapolei ** HI
Tyler Filliben 2010 SS 5 11 152 Christopher Columbus South Miami FL
Jack Fischer 2010 SS 6 1 145 St Ignatius Hinsdale IL
Nathan Fishel 2011 C 6 2 190 Dakota Ridge Littleton CO
Brad Fisher 2010 RHP 6 6 195 Jenks Tulsa OK
Grant Fisher 2010 RHP 6 1 165 Myers Park Charlotte NC
Sean Fitzgerald 2010 RHP 6 2 180 McLean McLean VA
William Flamion 2011 LHP 6 0 160 Central Catholic Modesto CA
Sean Flanagan 2011 1B 5 10 170 Bishop Feehan Framingham MA
Brooks Fleming 2010 OF 5 10 175 Martin County Palm City FL
Kurt Fleming 2010 OF 6 0 193 Louisa High Louisa VA
Dante Flores 2011 MIF 5 11 160 St John Bosco Norwalk CA
Michael Ford 2010 RHP 5 11 170 The Hun School of Princeton Belle Mead NJ
Nathan Foriest 2010 LHP 6 0 180 Ensworth Kingston Springs TN
Robert Forrest 2010 OF 5 10 185 Rampart Colorado Springs CO
John Franco 2010 MIF 5 9 160 Poly Prep Staten Island NY
Laine Frazier 2010 MIF 6 0 165 Cartersville Rydal GA
Zac Freeman 2011 OF 5 10 165 Lowndes Lake Park GA
Dakota Freese 2011 RHP 6 4 175 Washington Cedar Rapids IA
Stephen Frey 2010 LHP 6 0 160 Washingtonville Washingtonville NY
Max Friedman 2010 OF 6 0 160 Tower Hill Wilmington DE
Ryan Fucci 2011 RHP 6 3 170 Tates Creek Lexington KY
Jim Fuhrman 2010 RHP 5 11 155 Princeton Day Hamilton Square NJ
Brent Fukushima 2010 2B 5 6 140 Punahou Kaneohe HI
Ryan Gallagher 2011 RHP 6 3 165 Cardinal Mooney Boardman OH
Ryan Gallardo 2010 C 6 1 190 Alpharetta Roswell GA
Nicholas Gallion 2010 OF 6 2 200 Lafayette Chesterfield MO
Ben Gamel 2010 OF 5 10 175 Bishop Kenny Neptune Beach FL Florida State
Josh Ganus 2010 RHP 5 11 172 Tavares Mt Dora FL
Josh Ganze 2010 RHP 6 2 195 Angleton Angleton TX
Jason Garcia 2010 RHP 5 11 160 Land O Lakes Land O Lakes FL
Robert Garcia Quiroz 2011 SS 6 1 160 Centro Universitario Mexico City MX
Kris Gardner 2010 LHP 6 5 180 Prestonwood Christian Coppell TX
Connor Garelick 2010 RHP 6 0 185 Notre Dame Sherman Oaks CA
Kyle Garlick 2010 MIF 6 0 170 Chino Hills Chino Hills CA
Stan Garner 2011 RHP 6 3 175 Greenfield Central Greenfield IN
Marc Gavre 2010 C 5 11 180 Salpointe Catholic Tucson AZ
Zachary Gawrych 2010 OF 6 1 190 Wharton Tampa FL
Bobby Gazzola 2010 SS 6 0 180 Longwood East Islip NY
Dustin Geiger 2010 SS 6 1 170 Merritt Island Merritt Island Florida FL
Zachary George 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Rivercrest Luxora AR
Bobby Geren 2010 3B 6 1 185 San Ramon Valley Danville CA
Brett Geren 2011 C 5 11 180 San Ramon Valley Danville CA
Bradley Gero 2010 RHP 5 9 150 Park Vista West Palm Beach FL
Bradley Gero 2010 OF 5 10 155 Park Vista Lake Worth FL
Daniel Gerow 2010 C 5 11 165 Bellaire Bellaire TX
Cody Geyer 2010 3B 5 11 203 North Buncombe Weaverville NC
Philip Gianakos 2010 RHP 6 1 170 St Joes Metuchen Lebanon NJ
Casey Gibson 2011 SS 5 10 165 Cypress Lake Ft Myers FL
Daniel Gibson 2010 P 6 3 200 Jesuit Tampa FL
Herbert Ray Gibson 2010 RHP 5 10 155 Coral Reef Senior Homestead FL
Brandon Gilbert 2010 LHP 5 10 150 Lowndes Valdosta GA
Brian Gilbert 2010 RHP 6 1 187 TR North Toms River NJ
Connor Gilbert 2011 RHP 5 9 180 Etowah Woodstock GA
Michael Gill 2011 RHP 6 0 180 Flower Mound Marcus Flower Mound TX
Cole Gilmore 2010 OF 6 3 202 JK Mullen Prep Broomfield CO
David Gladding 2010 C 5 9 160 Seminole Ridge Loxahatchee FL
Tate Glasscock 2010 RHP 6 3 170 Breckenridge County Brooksville KY
Cody Glenn 2011 LHP 6 3 165 Westbury Christian Houston TX
Richard Glenn 2010 C 5 10 185 Brother Rice Flossmoor IL
Eric Goetz 2010 SS 5 11 180 Cactus Glendale AZ
Ruben Gomez 2010 MIF 5 10 155 West Broward Pembroke Pines FL
Sebastian Gomez 2010 MIF 5 9 170 Monsignor Edward Pace Miramar FL
Jeffrey Gonzales 2010 RHP 5 11 165 Newport Bellevue WA
Wallace Gonzales 2011 OF 6 5 200 Glendora Covina CA San Diego
Alex Gonzalez 2010 RHP 6 2 160 Boca Raton Delray Beach FL
Christopher Good 2010 LHP 6 4 210 Mesquite Poteet Forney TX
Niko Goodrum 2010 OF 6 3 175 Fayette Co Jonesboro GA
Derek Goodwin 2010 C 5 11 180 Diamond Ranch Diamond Bar CA
Josh Gordon 2011 1B 6 2 220 Niceville Niceville FL
Mark Goreman 2011 RHP 6 4 225 Catholic Memorial West Roxbury MA
Daniel Gossett 2011 RHP 5 11 155 Byrnes Lyman SC Clemson
Harrison Graham 2010 OF 5 11 172 Salpointe Catholic Tucson AZ
Drew Grahn 2011 RHP 6 2 175 North Clay ** IL
Joshua Grant 2010 RHP 6 1 195 Gulf Coast Naples FL
Zack Graves 2011 C 6 2 193 South Paulding Douglasville GA
Charlie Green 2010 3B 5 8 160 Creekside Jacksonville FL
Stephen Green 2010 LHP 5 10 150 John Jay Cross River Brewster NY
Casey Greene 2010 SS 6 1 160 DeSoto Central Olive Branch MS
Conrad Gregor 2010 1B 6 3 220 Carmel Carmel IN
Grayson Greiner 2011 C 6 3 185 Blythewood Columbia SC South Carolina
Tyler Griffin 2010 C 6 0 190 Gainesville Hawthorne FL
Ben Griset 2010 LHP/IF 6 1 170 Gustine Gustine CA
Stephen Grove 2010 RHP 5 10 184 Golden Gate Naples FL
Luke Guarnaccia 2010 C 5 11 195 St Thomas Aquinas Weston FL
Taylor Guerrieri 2011 RHP 6 1 160 North Augusta N. Augusta SC
George Gugino 2011 SS 6 4 170 Nova Pembroke Pines FL
Angelo Gumbs 2010 OF 5 11 185 Torrance Torrance CA
Michael Gunn 2011 LHP 6 0 180 Rivercrest Wilson AR
Jay Hachmeister 2010 RHP 6 4 215 Tennyson IN
Kyle Haen 2010 OF 5 10 160 Edgewood Verona WI
Justin Hageman 2010 RHP 6 4 205 Hopkinsville Hopkinsville KY
Sean Hagen 2010 C 6 1 215 Fort Zumalt West O'Fallon MO
Cory Hahn 2010 OF 5 10 155 Mater Dei Corona CA
Korey Hall 2010 OF 6 1 200 St. Marys Detroit MI
Landon Hallam 2010 MIF 6 0 160 Edmond Memorial Edmond OK
Michael Handel 2010 MIF 6 1 165 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie WI
Michael Hanlon 2010 MIF 5 11 160 Christian Brothers Academy Colts Neck NJ
Chris Hanna 2010 LHP 5 8 140 Stratford Ladson SC
Robert Hansen 2010 RHP 5 10 155 Beech Hendersonville TN
Taylor Hansen 2011 SS 5 9 185 Camarillo Camarillo CA
Patrick Harrington 2010 C 5 10 180 Kellam Virginia Beach VA
Alex Harris 2010 OF 5 10 170 Plano East Murphy TX
Bishop Harris 2010 MIF 6 0 160 Trinity Montgomery AL
James Harris 2010 MIF 6 2 195 Etowah Woodstock GA
Carter Harrison 2010 RHP 6 2 180 Calhoun Dalton GA
Chase Harrison 2010 C 6 0 205 Orange Lutheran Costa Mesa CA
Lee Hart 2010 3B 6 0 195 Santa Fe High Springs FL
Jeff Harvill 2010 LHP 6 2 180 Evangel Christian Academy Keithville LA
Christopher Hawkins 2010 3B 6 0 173 North Gwinnett Sugar Hill GA
Zacary Hawkins 2010 1B 5 10 180 Northlake Christian Mandeville LA
Daniel Hawksley 2010 C 6 3 200 Valhalla El Cajon CA
Danny Hayes 2010 C 6 0 175 Loyola Long Beach CA
Kyle Hayes 2011 MIF 5 11 170 Santana Santee CA
Bryant Hayman 2011 3B 6 1 200 Ware County Waycross GA
Shawn Heide 2011 RHP 6 2 210 Roxbury Latin Medfield MA
Nick Heinz 2010 P 6 4 200 Vincennes Lincoln Vincennes IN
Will Henderson 2010 OF 6 0 170 West Brook Beaumont TX
Andrew Hendrix 2010 RHP 6 3 205 Moeller Cincinnati OH
Campbell Henkel 2010 LHP 6 1 210 St Christopher's School Richmond VA
Alex Hermeling 2011 RHP 6 4 185 Glenbrook North Northbrook IL
Alex Hernandez 2010 2B 5 9 140 Palm Beach Central Lake Worth FL
Brandon Hernandez 2010 RHP 6 1 178 Ferguson Miami FL
Orlando Hernandez 2010 OF 5 9 150 Cardinal Newman Lake Worth FL
Roly Hernandez 2010 1B 6 1 240 South Miami Miami FL Florida International
Trae' Hester 2010 LHP 6 1 180 Vidor Vidor TX
Morgan Hiatt 2010 C 5 11 150 Boswell Saginaw TX
Tyler Hibbert 2010 OF 5 9 155 Unionville Unionville ON
Matt Hicks 2010 MIF 5 8 160 Bridge City Bridge City TX
Tyler Hinchliffe 2011 LHP 5 8 160 Timber Creek Erial NJ
Ruben Hinojosa 2010 RHP 6 3 195 Round Rock Round Rock TX
Jared Hirschberg 2010 3B 6 2 205 John Jay Cross River Katonah NY
Kevin Hockenberry 2010 P 6 2 180 Southwestern Hanover PA
Jimmy Hodgskin 2010 LHP 6 2 180 Bishop Moore Windermere FL Troy
Michael Hodorowski 2011 OF 5 10 155 Harrison Acworth GA
Jordan Hoeing 2010 SS 5 10 160 Rushville Consolidated Rushville IN
Nate Hoffa 2010 RHP 6 1 145 Manassas Park Manassas Park VA
Greg Hoffman 2010 OF 6 0 170 Nova Plantation FL
Brian Holberton 2010 C 5 10 180 Myers Park Charlotte NC
Clay Holcomb 2010 OF 6 2 175 Huntsville Owens Cross Roads AL
Mike Hollenbeck 2010 C 6 2 210 Joliet Township Plainfield IL
Krishawn Holley 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Mid-Carolina Pomaria SC
Jonathan Holt 2010 3B 6 1 185 West Forsyth Clemmons NC East Carolina
Aaron Homan 2010 SS 5 9 163 Round Rock Round Rock TX
John Hooker 2010 RHP 6 2 215 Martin County Palm City FL
Matthew Horan 2010 RHP 6 5 190 John D.O'Bryant Brighton MA
Heath Horvath 2010 RHP 6 0 200 Semath-hornersville Hornersville MO
Omar Hotusing 2011 C 5 10 160 Sunset Miami FL
Zac Houck 2010 OF 6 1 165 Eagle's View Academy Orange Park FL
Matt Houston 2010 RHP 6 0 180 Fredericksburg Christian Spotsylvania VA
Nick Howard 2011 3B 6 0 170 St. Johns Germantown MD
Robert Huber 2010 RHP 5 10 150 Plano West Senior Plano TX
David Hubinger 2011 C 6 0 190 St Francis South Pasadena CA
Luis Huertas 2010 3B 6 3 190 Dade Christian Miramar FL
Kyle Hufham 2010 RHP 5 11 180 Waccamaw Academy Delco NC
Blake Hunter 2011 RHP 6 1 175 Livingston Livingston TX
Nick Hurtado 2010 LHP 6 1 192 Santiago Corona CA Cal St. Fullerton
Tyler Hutchinson 2010 C 5 10 235 Moeller Lebanon OH
Kenny Hutchison 2010 RHP 5 10 160 Bellaire Houston TX
Kainoa Inafuku 2010 IF 5 7 150 Kamehameha Waipahu HI
Josh Ingham 2010 MIF 6 0 180 Ichabod Crane Hudson NY
Dale Innes 2010 RHP 6 0 180 Enka Asheville NC Clemson
Dusty Isaacs 2010 RHP 6 1 190 Lebanon Lebanon OH
Geoffrey Jackson 2010 OF 6 3 175 Elkins Sugar Land TX
Joe Jackson 2010 C 5 10 145 Mauldin Simpsonville SC The Citadel
Ryan Jacobs 2010 OF 5 11 170 Choate Rosemary Hall New Canaan CT
Will Jamison 2011 OF 6 1 170 Evangelical Christian School Eads TN
TJ Jann 2010 RHP 6 5 195 Westford Academy Westford MA
Corey Janson 2010 C 6 3 190 Flanagan Weston FL
CJ Jarvis 2010 MIF 5 10 160 Houston Christian LaPorte TX
Myles Jaye 2010 SS 6 1 165 Starrs Mill Fayetteville GA
Matt Jefferson 2010 P 6 1 170 Lawrence Central Indianapolis IN
Tyrell Jenkins 2010 RHP 6 4 180 Henderson Henderson TX
Dany Jimenez 2010 RHP 5 11 185 Western Tech Toronto ON
Geoffrey Jimenez 2010 OF 5 7 122 Flanagan Pembroke Pines FL
Brett Johnson 2010 SS 6 1 160 Plano Plano TX
Chase Johnson 2010 RHP 6 3 175 Fallbrook Fallbrook CA
D.J. Johnson 2010 MIF 5 9 160 Cook County Adel GA
Hobbs Johnson 2010 LHP 6 0 180 Rocky Mount Academy Rocky Mount NC North Carolina
Horace Ryan Johnson 2010 SS 5 11 175 Raymore Peculiar Raymore MO
JeLaney Johnson 2010 MIF 5 7 150 Peach Tree Ridge Johns Creek GA
Hayden Jordan 2010 RHP 6 2 195 Whitewater Peachtree City GA
Tyler Jordan 2010 RHP 6 0 185 Bloomington South Bloomington IN
Dominic Jose 2011 OF 6 2 170 American Heritage Lake Worth FL
Ben Joseph 2011 RHP 5 11 195 Buchholz Newberry FL
Jake Joyce 2010 RHP 6 0 180 Carlisle Collinsville VA Virginia Tech
Jamil Judon 2010 1B 6 5 225 Myrtle Myrtle MS Mississippi
Jake Junis 2011 SS 6 2 175 Rock Falls Rock Falls IL
Matt Jurevicius 2010 OF 6 4 215 Padua Franciscan Broadview Hts OH
Charles Kaalekahi 2010 RHP 6 1 175 James Campbell Ewa Beach HI Hawaii
Joshua Kaiwi 2010 LHP 5 11 157 Kealakehe Kailua Kona HI
Jeff Kammer 2010 C 5 11 172 Lafayette Wildwood MO
Max Kamradt 2010 RHP 5 11 170 Perry Meridian Indianapolis IN
Taylor Kasmerek 2010 RHP/OF 6 0 170 Desert Ridge Mesa AZ
Michael Kathan 2010 MIF 5 8 170 Campolindo Moraga CA
Connor Kaufmann 2010 RHP 6 0 155 L. C. Bird Midlothian VA
Lonnie Kauppila 2010 SS 6 1 170 Burbank Burbank CA
Jonathan Keebler 2010 RHP 6 3 210 Palmetto Bay Miami FL
Colin Keefe 2010 3B 6 2 210 Woodbury Woodbury MN
Will Kendall 2010 LHP 6 2 175 Pope Marietta GA
Conner Kendrick 2010 LHP 5 11 145 Northgate Sharpsburg GA
Trevor Kenyon 2010 C 5 11 200 Davenport Central Davenport IA
Kody Kerski 2010 RHP 5 10 170 Crosby Waterbury CT
Tim Kiene 2010 OF 6 4 220 Avon Old Farms South Windsor CT
Austin Kilbourne 2010 RHP 6 3 175 matoaca Chesterfield VA
Matthew Kilby 2010 OF 6 3 185 T.C. Williams Alexandria VA
Chris Killeen 2010 1B 6 0 170 Campo Lindo Moraga CA
Christopher King 2010 C 6 0 180 Portsmouth Portsmouth RI
Jared King 2010 OF 5 11 200 Dublin Jerome Dublin OH Tennessee
Tyler King 2010 LHP 5 11 186 Republic Republic MO
Greg Kingery 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Adlai Stevenson Lake Zurich IL
Nick Kingham 2010 RHP 6 5 210 Sierra Vista Las Vegas NV
Ryan Kinsella 2010 C 6 0 190 Morristown Beard School Warren NJ
Greggory Kirkpatrick 2011 RHP 6 0 165 Lyman Memorial Lebanon CT
Dexter Kjerstad 2010 OF 6 0 180 Randall Amarillo TX
Scott Klever 2010 IF 6 4 180 Mason Mason OH
Ethan Kline 2010 C 6 0 165 Bellefonte Area Bellefonte PA Penn State
Ricky Knapp 2010 RHP 6 1 175 Port Charlotte Port Charlotte FL
Daniel Koger 2011 LHP 6 3 160 Huntsville Owens Crossroads AL
Forrest Koumas 2010 RHP 5 11 179 Lugoff Elgin Elgin SC
Ryan Kramer 2010 RHP 6 1 165 Morristown Beard New Vernon NJ
Brent Krauss 2010 P 6 2 175 Veince Eagle Lake FL
Christopher Krenek 2010 OF 6 3 175 Niceville Niceville FL
Nick Krolczyk 2010 P 6 4 200 Coral Springs Christian Miami FL
Tyler Kruse 2011 RHP 6 3 165 Broken Arrow Broken Arrow OK
Sasha Kuebel 2011 LHP 6 1 195 St. Louis University St. Louis MO
William Kuhl 2011 RHP 6 3 165 Mission Viejo Mission Viejo CA
Tony Lagaly 2010 C 6 0 200 Senior Billings MT
Ben Lahn 2010 OF 6 3 195 Mullen Westminster CO
Andrew Lammers 2010 3B 5 10 160 Kempner Sugar Land TX
Philip Landwehr 2010 MIF 6 2 175 St. Francis Borgia Gerald MO
Michael Lang 2010 LHP 5 11 185 Roy C Ketcham Poughkeepsie NY
Cole Lankford 2011 C 6 0 175 Lamar Houston TX
Craig Lanza 2010 RHP 6 0 175 Monte Vista Danville CA
Nathan LaPointe 2010 C 6 1 205 St John's Brimfield MA
Alex Larson 2010 RHP 6 1 160 Middleton Cross Plains WI
Charlie Lasky 2010 RHP 6 1 196 Colts Neck Freehold NJ
Jackson Laumann 2011 UT 6 2 205 Boone County Florence KY
Dylan Lavelle 2011 RHP 6 2 170 Home School Everett WA
Alex Lavisky 2010 C 6 1 205 St. Edward Cleveland OH
Brandon Lawing 2010 OF 6 0 175 Grissom Huntsville AL
Peter Lawless 2011 C 5 10 185 West Essex Regional N Caldwell NJ
Wil Leathers 2010 MIF 5 8 150 Riverside Greer SC
Michael Lebo 2010 C 5 9 165 East Pennsboro Mechanicsburg PA
Mario Ledesma 2010 RHP 6 4 202 Coconut Creek North Lauderdale FL
Erik Ledna 2010 C 6 1 200 Kennesaw Mountain Kennesaw GA
Josh Lee 2010 MIF 5 11 160 Independence Franklin TN Vanderbilt
Lucas Leifeld 2011 C 6 1 195 Sabino Tucson AZ
Brian Leon 2010 1B 6 2 170 Ferguson Miami FL
Patrick Leonard 2011 SS 6 2 185 Creekside Jacksonville FL
Taylor Lesch 2010 LHP 6 2 160 East Lake Oldsmar FL
Artie Lewicki 2010 RHP 6 3 190 St. Joseph Regional Wyckoff NJ
Chad Lewis 2010 3B 6 3 195 Marina Huntington Beach CA
Cody Lewis 2010 OF 6 3 185 Canyon Anaheim CA
Xavier Lewis 2010 MIF 5 9 150 Hickman Columbia MO
John Lieske 2010 RHP 6 1 180 Harlem Machesney Park IL
Jacob Lindgren 2011 LHP 5 11 170 St Stanislaus Kiln MS
Kevin Lindheim 2010 OF 6 1 210 Gulf Coast Naples FL
Sam Lindquist 2010 RHP 6 6 230 Eastside Catholic Seattle WA
Tyler Linehan 2010 LHP 6 1 210 Sheldon Sacramento CA
Ben Lively 2010 RHP 6 2 170 Gulf Breeze Gulf Breeze FL
Bo Logan 2010 LHP 5 10 164 Gulf Coast Naples FL
Lee Longo 2010 1B 6 1 195 Mayfield Gates Mills OH
Cory Loomer 2010 1B 6 0 170 St. John's Shrewsbury MA
Zach Looney 2010 C 5 10 155 Rampart Colorado Springs CO
Erik Lunde 2010 2B 5 8 153 Cardinal Gibbons Pompano Beach FL
Manny Machado 2010 SS 6 2 180 Miami Brito Hialeah FL Florida International
Maxwell MacNabb 2010 LHP 6 1 195 La Costa Canyon Encinitas CA San Diego
Michael Maddle 2010 C 5 11 180 Gibson Southern Ft. Branch IN
Josh Maddox 2010 C 5 11 150 Kingwood Humble TX
Jarred Maderos 2011 SS 5 10 155 Mater Academy Hialeah FL
John Magliozzi 2011 RHP 5 10 175 Dexter School Milton MA
Ken Mahala 2010 3B 6 0 175 Gary Andrean Highland IN
Erik Maki 2011 SS 6 2 173 Wauconda McHenry IL
Sean Manaea 2010 LHP 6 4 200 South Central Wanatah IN
Mike Mancuso 2011 RHP 6 6 220 Brecksville Brecksville OH
Jacob Mangler 2010 3B 6 1 165 Clinton Clinton IA
Dillon Maples 2011 MIF 6 1 170 Pinecrest West End NC
Cole Marcoux 2010 RHP 6 5 195 Fieldston New York NY
Taylor Mark 2010 C 6 1 205 Pinnacle Phoenix AZ
Bradley Markey 2010 SS 5 9 145 C. Milton Wright Bel Air MD
Khalfani Mar'Na 2011 OF 5 9 170 Lafayette Wildwood MO
Matthew Marsh 2010 C 5 10 190 Shore Regional Oceanport NJ
Austin Marshall 2010 1B 5 9 195 Carlsbad Carlsbad CA
Adam Martin 2010 C 6 2 210 Harrison Marietta GA Western Carolina
Kurt Marut 2010 RHP 6 3 200 Wilton Wilton CT
Trey Masek 2010 RHP 6 0 170 Giddings Giddings TX
Connor Mason 2010 RHP 6 1 185 Home Schooled Suwanee GA
Michael Mathis 2010 OF 5 9 165 Brevard Brevard NC
Matthew Mattone 2010 SS 6 0 185 Lake Brantley Longwood FL
Hunter May 2010 RHP 6 3 180 Hopewell Cornelius NC
Jacob May 2010 SS 5 10 175 Lakota West Liberty Township OH
Eric Mayers 2010 C 5 10 175 Hanover Mechanicsville VA Richmond
Ryan Mayhew 2011 RHP 6 0 155 West Forsyth Winston-Salem NC
John McAllister 2010 OF 6 0 175 Chestnut Hill Academy Philadelphia PA
K.J. McAllister 2010 SS 5 8 155 North Hall Clermont GA
Shawn McCain 2010 C 6 0 210 Greenbrier Augusta GA
Justin McCalvin 2010 RHP 6 0 160 Lee County Leesburg GA
Matt Mcclain 2010 RHP 6 1 160 Poly Technical Dover DE
Christian Mcclure 2010 3B 6 2 175 Southside Christian Greer SC
Jamie McClure 2010 MIF 5 10 145 Catholic Central LA
Slater McCue 2010 RHP 5 11 185 Germantown Academy Wayne PA
Zach McCulley 2010 LHP 6 5 185 Tate Cantonment FL
Connor McDonald 2010 MIF 6 0 180 Beaumont West Brook Beaumont TX
James McDonald 2010 SS 5 11 165 Chaparral Phoenix AZ
Kyle McDorman 2011 RHP 6 4 180 Niceville Niceville FL
Tyler McFarland 2010 SS 6 3 175 Turner Ashby Bridgewater VA
John Ed McGee 2010 OF 5 10 150 Kinkaid Houston TX
Matt McGowan 2011 MIF 5 10 155 University Heights University Heights KY
Michael McGraw 2010 MIF 6 1 170 Heritage School Newnan GA
Adam McInturff 2010 RHP 6 5 170 The Field School Alexandria VA
Connor McKay 2011 OF 6 3 170 Ponderosa Parker CO
Joel McKeithan 2010 SS 6 3 182 TC Roberson Arden NC
Garrett McKelvie 2010 OF 6 0 185 Chaparral Temecula CA
Eric Meier 2011 RHP 6 0 185 Bethel Bethel CT
Justin Meier 2010 C 5 11 200 St. Ignatius College Prep Clarendon Hills IL
Jonathan Mejia 2010 OF 6 4 210 St. Thomas Manvel TX
Richard Mendoza 2010 RHP 6 0 160 Isabel Flores Juncos PR
Bryan Menduke 2010 LHP 6 1 183 Indian Hills Oakland NJ
Daniel Mengden 2011 C 6 1 180 Houston Westside Houston TX
Dillon Meyer 2010 OF 5 10 165 Palo Verde Las Vegas NV
Ryan Meyer 2011 RHP 6 5 195 Oviedo Oviedo FL
Jake Middleton 2010 SS 6 1 155 Santiago Corona CA UC Riverside
Matt Militello 2010 OF 6 2 175 Clayton St Louis MO
Chris Miller 2010 RHP 5 10 200 Batesville Batesville IN
Michael Miller 2010 C 6 1 175 Mansfield Mansfield TX
Peter Miller 2010 IF 170 Mission Hill Santa Cruz CA
Trent Miller 2010 C 6 1 200 St James Academy Kansas City MO
Joshua Minder 2010 C 5 11 195 Valley View Moreno Valley CA
Albert Minnis 2010 LHP 5 10 185 Park Hill Kansas City MO
Dennis Mitchell 2011 1B 6 3 230 Malvern Prep Berwyn PA
Evan Mitchell 2010 MIF 6 0 170 Dodgen Middle Marietta GA Kennesaw State
Tony Mollica 2010 LHP 6 0 170 Mandarin Jacksonville FL
Marc Monroe 2010 LHP 6 0 180 Braden River Bradenton FL
Colton Montgomery 2010 OF 6 2 190 Cartersville Cartersville GA
Mike Montville 2010 1B 6 2 185 portsmouth Portsmouth NH
Logan Moon 2010 OF 6 0 160 Blue Springs South Lee's Summit MO
Ryan Moore 2010 RHP 6 0 175 Sheehan Wallingford CT
Tyler Moore 2010 RHP 6 2 185 Seabreeze Ormond Beach FL
Aaron Morgan 2010 3B 6 2 165 West Brook Sour Lake TX
Matt Morse 2010 MIF 5 11 175 Aurora Christian Sandwich IL
Benton Moss 2011 RHP 6 1 160 Rocky Mount Enfield NC
Roy Moulder 2010 C 5 11 190 Milton Milton FL
Chris Moye 2010 MIF 5 9 160 University Chrisitian Ponte Vedra Beach FL
Keith Moyer 2010 RHP 5 7 141 Souderton Souderton PA
Blake Mullis 2010 RHP 6 0 160 houston county kathleen GA
Spencer Mumford 2010 OF 6 1 178 American Heritage Boca Raton FL
Danny Muniz 2011 RHP 6 0 165 Archbishop McCarthy Miami FL
Jameson Murray 2010 RHP 6 0 170 Cypress Lake Ft. Myers FL
Jay Murray 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Cypress Lake Fort Myers FL
Jonathan Musser 2010 RHP 6 5 205 Dowling Catholic Waukee IA
Chad Nack 2011 RHP 5 10 180 Argyle Liberty Christian Sanger TX
Joe Napolitano 2011 3B 6 3 190 Lawrence Academy Hollis NH
Tito Nava 2010 RHP 5 10 175 Cherry Creek Englewood CO
Spencer Navin 2010 C 6 1 188 Dowling Des Moines IA
Cameron Neal 2011 OF 5 8 150 St John's Houston TX
Kahana Neal 2010 RHP 6 3 168 Pearl City Pearl City HI
Cory Nelson 2010 3B 5 9 170 Wharton Tampa FL
Trey Nelson 2010 OF 5 9 160 Dutchtown Stockbridge GA
Zach Nelson 2011 SS 5 11 155 LaCueva Albuquerque NM
Jimmy Nesselt 2011 RHP 6 0 210 American Heritage Plantation plantation FL
Grant Newsome 2010 OF 6 0 175 Alpharetta Alpharetta GA
Mitchell Newsome 2010 RHP 6 0 170 Alpharetta Alpharetta GA
Seth Newton 2010 OF 6 0 170 East Coweta Carrollton GA
Jakob Nixon 2010 RHP 5 10 155 Creekview Canton GA
Joseph Noble 2010 C 5 8 165 Merritt Island Merritt Island FL
Tyler Noland 2010 OF 6 1 170 Farragut Concord TN
Daryl Norris 2010 1B 6 1 210 Fairhope Fairhope AL
Tyler Nurdin 2010 LHP 6 2 185 Paschal Fort Worth TX
Garrett Nuss 2011 RHP 5 9 140 Mount Dora Sorrento FL
Dylan Nyberg 2010 RHP 6 2 190 Belle Plaine MN
Tyler Ockuly 2010 RHP 5 10 185 Champlin Park Champlin MN
Jesse O'Connor 2010 RHP 6 3 180 Maine South Park Ridge IL
Sean O'Connor 2010 RHP 6 5 215 Southlake Carroll Southlake TX
Kenneth O'Donnell 2010 C 5 9 185 Don Bosco Prep Bogota NJ
Matt Ogden 2011 RHP 6 2 170 Smoky Hill Aurora CO
Greg Olenski 2010 C 5 10 165 Holy Ghost Prep Philadelphia PA
Logan Oller 2010 OF 6 1 170 Silo Caddo OK
Ryan Oltorik 2011 C 6 0 208 Moeller Cincinnati OH
Barrett O'Neill 2010 RHP 6 1 196 Ashland Ashland MA
Zack Ortiz 2011 RHP 6 1 215 Cypress Garden Grove CA
Dillon Ortman 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Grissom Huntsville AL
Sikes Orvis 2011 C 6 2 205 Freedom Orlando FL
Alex Ott 2010 LHP 6 3 170 Pompton Lakes Pompton Lakes NJ
Julian Ovalle 2010 LHP 6 0 190 Wellington Wellington FL
Benjamin Overman 2010 RHP 6 3 165 Dr. Phillips Orlando FL Central Florida
Preston Packrall 2010 SS 6 1 175 Clearwater Central Catholic Tampa FL
Ryan Padilla 2011 LHP 6 3 180 Al Cueba Albuquerque NM
Paul Paez 2010 LHP 5 11 185 Bishop Amat Baldwin Park CA San Diego
Matt Page 2010 OF 6 3 177 Junipero Serra Redwood City CA
Chris Pagliarulo 2010 OF 5 11 163 Jesuit Tampa FL
Chester Pak 2010 SS 6 0 185 Diamond Bar Walnut CA
Dan Palazzo 2011 C 5 8 160 Rocky Hill Rocky Hill CT
Marc Palazzolo 2010 RHP 6 1 205 Grosse Pointe North Harper Woods MI
Steven Pallares 2011 MIF 6 1 150 Santiago Corona CA
Blake Parker 2010 OF 5 9 160 Plano West Plano TX
Mike Parker 2010 1B 6 3 210 University Christian School Ponte Vedra Beach FL
Peter Parrella 2010 OF 5 10 185 Bishop Hendricken Cranston RI
Tate Parrish 2010 LHP 6 0 160 smithfield-selma sr. Smithfield NC North Carolina
Kyle Parry 2010 LHP 5 10 150 Countryside Safety Harbor FL
Corey Patrick 2010 OF 5 8 180 Tabb Yorktown VA
Paul Patterson 2010 OF 5 11 150 Starrs Mill Peachtree City GA
Chris Paul 2011 SS 5 10 170 Laguna Beach Aliso Viejo CA
Erik Payne 2010 MIF 6 0 170 Mills Godwin Richmond VA South Carolina
Joshua Payzant 2010 RHP 6 4 220 Livonia Churchill Westland MI
Tyler Pearson 2010 C 6 0 165 Monterey Lubbock TX
TJ Pecoraro 2010 RHP 5 10 150 Half Hallow Hills West Dix Hills NY
Joc Pederson 2010 OF 6 1 170 Palo Alto Palo Alto CA
Jake Peevyhouse 2011 RHP/OF 5 10 165 Pinnacle Phoenix AZ
Ryan Pennell 2010 P 6 3 195 Rye Neck Mamaroneck NY
Andres Perez-lobo 2010 RHP 5 11 170 Pace Miami FL
Derek Perez-Piris 2010 C 5 9 180 Mascoutah Mascoutah IL
David Perkins 2010 MIF 5 10 170 The Bolles School Jacksonville FL
Samuel Peterson 2010 C 6 0 185 DeRidder Rosepine LA
Jacob Petitt 2010 RHP 6 2 195 Spoto Riverview FL
Nick Pettus 2011 MIF 5 10 160 Broken Arrow Broken Arrow OK
Damian Phillips 2010 OF 6 2 190 Houston County Bonaire GA
Brandon Pierce 2010 RHP 6 2 190 Gunter Gunter TX
Chad Pinder 2010 SS 6 0 170 Poquoson Poquoson VA Virginia Tech
Jesse Pintado 2010 SS 5 10 165 South Miami Miami FL Florida International
Cole Pitts 2011 RHP 6 4 192 Colquitt County Moultrie GA
Mitchell Plourde 2010 SS 5 11 165 Ellington CT
Mark Podlas 2010 OF 6 2 190 Westhampton Beach Remsenburg NY
Kevin Pohle 2010 RHP 6 3 175 Parkway South Ballwin MO
Cody Polk 2010 LHP 5 10 160 Richland North Richland Hills TX
Vinny Ponce 2010 C 5 8 170 Marina Fountain Valley CA
Jake Porter 2010 RHP 6 1 170 Mt Juliet Old Hickory TN
Kyle Porter 2010 LHP 6 2 160 Oak Ridge El Dorado Hills CA
Evan Powell 2011 C 5 10 180 Sam Houston Lake Charles LA
Chad Prain 2010 MIF 5 10 165 Valdosta High Valdosta GA
Evon Previte 2011 RHP 6 3 207 Immaculata Hopewell NJ
Jordan Priddle 2011 LHP 6 2 185 Leon Tallahassee FL
Sean Prieto 2010 LHP 5 11 165 Chamberlain Tampa FL
Keith Prowse 2010 OF 5 11 157 Hopewell Charlotte NC
Christopher Pula 2010 MIF 6 1 185 Northern Burlington County Regional Columbus NJ
Manny Pupo 2011 1B 6 4 190 West Boca Boynton Beach FL
Scott Quinlan 2010 OF 6 0 181 San Ramon Valley Danville CA
Quincy Quintero 2011 SS 6 0 160 Valencia Santa Clarita CA
Bijan Rademacher 2010 OF 5 11 173 Canyon Anaheim Hills CA
Bryan Radziewski 2010 LHP 6 0 170 N/A N/A FL
Tyler Rahier 2011 C 6 1 165 Cajon San Bernardino CA
Derek Rallo 2010 OF 6 0 210 Christian Brothers College Cesterfield MO
James Ramsay 2010 OF 6 0 180 Brandon Brandon FL South Florida
Cory Ramsey 2010 RHP 6 2 195 Matoaca Matoaca VA
Will Randerson 2010 C 6 4 195 Kimberly Combined Locks WI
Taylor Ratcliff 2010 RHP 6 0 180 Leander Cedar Park TX
Taylor Ratliff 2010 SS 6 2 160 Taylor County Perry FL
Wes Rea 2010 1B 6 5 269 Harrison Central Gulfport MS
Bobby Rednour 2010 MIF 6 1 180 East Paulding Dallas GA
AJ Reed 2011 LHP 6 2 170 Terre Haute South Terre Haute IN
Austin Reed 2010 RHP 6 3 185 Rancho Cucamonga Rancho Cucamonga CA UC Riverside
Nicholas Reedy 2010 RHP 6 4 225 Fletcher Jacksonville Beach FL
Irving (Monte) Reese 2010 RHP 6 0 165 Miller Grove Stone Mountain GA
James "Chad" Reeves 2010 RHP 6 1 201 Faith Academy Mobile AL
John Clay Reeves 2011 C 6 0 205 Ovachita Christian School Monroe LA
Matt Reida 2010 SS 5 10 160 Western Russiaville IN
Tim Remes 2010 C 6 0 180 Nova Lauderhill FL
Devin Rentz 2010 RHP 6 2 225 Harrison Kennesaw GA
Edwin Reyes 2010 SS 6 2 175 Bob Jones Madison AL
Jordan Reyes 2011 RHP 5 10 173 Miami Christian Miami FL
Isaac Reynoso 2010 RHP 5 9 190 Norman Thomas Bronx NY
Reed Reznicek 2010 RHP 6 2 188 Rancho Buena Vista Vista CA
Hunter Rice 2010 RHP 5 11 190 Boiling Springs Boiling Springs SC Spartanburg Methodist
Ryan Richardson 2010 SS 5 11 155 St. Charles North South Elgin IL
Kraig Richmond 2010 RHP 6 3 195 clearwater clearwater FL
Christopher Richter 2010 RHP 6 3 200 Aurora West North Aurora IL
Kyle Richter 2010 LHP 6 4 215 Santa Margarita Mission Viejo CA
J.T. Riddle 2010 SS 6 2 165 Western Hills Frankfort KY
Alex Ridge 2011 RHP 6 1 180 Ridgeland Rossville GA
Drew Riley 2010 LHP 6 3 160 Decatur Decatur GA
Luke Riley 2011 3B 5 10 170 Clovis North Fresno CA
Ross Ripple 2010 RHP 5 11 150 Lassiter Marietta GA
Dorian Rivera 2010 RHP 6 4 210 Kealakehe Holualoa HI
Alex Roberts 2011 RHP 6 1 170 Dalton Dalton GA
Matt Roberts 2010 C 6 1 195 Graham Graham NC North Carolina
Joseph Robertson 2010 MIF 5 7 165 Bridge City Bridge City TX
Mark Robinette 2010 OF 6 1 175 Tulsa Union Tulsa OK
Jordan Robinson 2010 RHP 6 2 177 FT. Pierce Westwood Fort Pierce FL
Jordan Robinson 2011 SS 6 2 180 Westwood Ft. Pierce FL
Casey Roche 2010 OF 6 0 176 Downingtown East Downingtown PA
Esteban Rodriguez 2010 OF 5 9 175 Monsignor Edward Pace Miami FL
Jorge Rodriguez 2010 RHP 5 10 160 Braddock Miami FL
Matt Rogers 2011 MIF 5 11 154 Home School Boca Raton FL
Spencer Rogers 2010 OF 6 1 190 Issaquah Sammamish WA Washington
Christopher Roglen 2010 OF 6 3 190 Rocky Mountain Ft. Collins CO
Sal Romano 2011 RHP 6 2 180 Southington Southington CT
Harris Rome 2011 OF 6 1 165 Memorial Houston TX
Reid Roper 2010 MIF 6 0 185 Harrisburg Carrier Mills IL Illinois
Dave Roseboom 2010 LHP 6 2 200 LaSalle Institute Pattersonville NY
Chris Ross 2010 RHP 6 2 180 Everglades High Pembroke Pines FL
Christopher Ross 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Everglades Pembroke Pines FL
James Rossi 2010 C 6 1 160 Stephen Decatur Berlin MD
Stanford Rowe 2010 C 6 1 175 Plant Tampa FL
Alex Rowell 2010 MIF 6 3 185 Bishop Eustace Pennsauken NJ
Erik Rowen 2010 SS 5 9 145 De La Salle Dublin CA
Michael Rowland 2010 1B 6 0 202 Ayala Chino Hills CA
Shane Rowland 2010 C 5 10 160 Tampa Catholic Tampa FL
Chris Rubessa 2010 C 6 0 198 West Forsyth Cumming GA
Brian Ruby 2010 RHP 6 1 180 Maine Endwell Endwell NY
Kyle Rupe 2011 SS 5 11 170 Perry Meridian Indianapolis IN
William Russ 2010 OF 6 4 170 Evangel Christian Shreveport LA
Jared Ruxer 2011 RHP 6 2 160 Lawrence Central Indianapolis IN
Kyle Ryan 2010 LHP 6 3 162 Auburndale Auburndale FL
Robby Ryan 2010 LHP 6 4 195 Juanita Kirkland WA
Javier Salas 2010 RHP 6 0 167 Christopher Columbus Coral Gables FL
A.J. Salcines 2010 LHP 5 10 175 Gulliver Prep Miami FL
Brad Salgado 2010 SS 6 1 178 Great Oak Temecula CA
Blaise Salter 2011 C 6 4 215 Orchard Lake St. Mary's Bloomfield Hills MI
Adrian Sampson 2010 RHP 6 2 180 Skyline Sammamish WA
Kevin Sanders 2010 3B 5 10 175 Lakewood Long Beach CA
Nicholas Santalucia 2010 LHP 5 11 170 Math/Science Center-Clover Hill Chesterfield VA
Dario Santangelo 2010 RHP 6 0 172 Bishop George Ahr Edison NJ
Christian Santo 2010 RHP 6 0 190 Xaverian Brooklyn NY
Julian Santos 2010 OF 5 11 155 Killian Miami FL Miami
Boomer Scarborough 2010 RHP 6 2 240 St. Stanislaus Pass Christian MS
Ryan Scarpetta 2010 RHP 6 2 170 Hononegah Roscoe IL
Eric Scheungrab 2010 1B 6 1 160 University Orlando FL
Daniel Schiller 2010 LHP 5 11 170 Port Charlotte Port Charlotte FL
Garrett Schlecht 2011 OF 6 2 185 Belleville West Township Millstadt IL
Jonathan Scott 2010 C 5 10 190 Princeton Day School Princeton NJ
Jordan Scott 2010 OF 6 1 160 Riverside Greer SC Greer SC South Carolina
Jordan Scott 2010 P 6 1 165 Freedom H.S Orlando FL
Myles Scott 2010 3B 6 1 188 Henderson County Henderson KY
Chuck Seacrist 2011 RHP 6 0 180 Notre Dame Cathedral Latin Painesville OH
Joel Seddon 2011 SS 5 11 145 St Clair St Clair MI
Ryan Seiz 2010 C 6 2 185 Christopher Dock Doylestown PA
Eric Serra 2010 OF 5 8 155 Braddock Miami FL
Janick Serrallonga 2010 LHP 5 10 155 Hialeah FL
Joe Sforza 2010 SS 6 2 185 Immaculata Pittstown NJ
Jay Shaw 2010 RHP 5 11 190 Russell County Phenix City AL Alabama
Gus Sherrow 2010 RHP 6 4 165 Woodford County Versailles KY
Ian Shiner 2011 RHP 6 2 225 Kellam Virginia Beach VA
Bobby Shiroky 2010 OF 6 2 160 Green Valley Henderson NV
Roderick Shoulders 2010 3B 6 0 195 Brandon Mount Dora FL
Dylan Shupe 2010 C 5 10 185 Delmar Delmar DE
Jordan Shusteric 2010 SS 6 1 172 Divine Child Riverview MI
Alex Silver 2010 SS 6 1 180 Bellaire Bellaire TX
Anthony Simon 2010 MIF 5 11 180 Don Bosco Suffern NY
Justin Sisbarro 2010 1B 6 3 190 Manheim Township Lititz PA
Grant Sittig 2010 RHP 6 3 210 Berkeley Preparatory School Tampa FL
Zach Skarbic 2010 MIF 6 0 168 Point Loma San Diego CA
Skyler Skersick 2010 RHP 6 3 185 Boone Orlando FL
Brent Skogen 2010 OF 6 0 175 Venice North Venice FL
Cody Slader 2010 MIF 110 Bishop O'Dowd Castro Valley CA San Diego State Uni.
Robert Slagel 2011 MIF 5 8 155 First Baptist Academy Rowlett TX
Austin Slater 2011 INF 6 2 190 Bolles Jacksonville FL
Nico Slater 2011 MIF 6 0 175 Hagerty Chuluota FL
Bo Slemons 2010 1B 6 0 200 Hubbard Hubbard OH
Alex Sloan 2010 C 5 11 190 Puyallup Puyallup WA
Cameron Sloan 2010 C 6 0 170 Walnut Fairfield OH
Connor Smith 2010 RHP 6 2 195 Lafayette Lafayette LA
Dakota Smith 2011 RHP 5 9 165 Leavenworth Leavenworth KS
Daniel Smith 2010 C 5 10 175 Cypress Woods Cypress TX
Hunter Smith 2010 OF 6 0 165 University School of Jackson Humboldt TN
Jordan Smith 2010 RHP 6 2 155 Eastern Randolph Liberty NC
Kyle Smith 2011 SS 6 0 150 Santaluces West Palm Beach FL
Tyler Smith 2010 LHP 6 3 195 Champlin Park Brooklyn Park MN
Bryan Soloman 2010 IF 6 3 210 Jackson Memorial Jackson NJ
Wendell Soto 2010 MIF 5 8 150 Riverview Sarasota FL
Austin Southall 2010 IF 6 0 195 University Baton Rouge LA
Noah Soven 2010 MIF 6 0 165 Palmetto Miami FL
Taylor Sparks 2010 LHP 5 11 160 Oxford Oxford AL
Peter Spear 2010 SS 6 0 168 Lake Park Itasca IL
Michael Spence 2010 LHP 5 9 200 Boles Jacksonville FL
Dykota Spiess 2010 1B 6 0 175 RL Patten Morganton NC Western Carolina
David Spinosa 2011 RHP 5 11 175 St. Anne's Belfield Charlottesville VA
Aaron Spragg 2010 MIF 5 11 180 West Orange Windermere FL
Brandon Stahl 2010 MIF 5 10 150 St. Dominics East Norwich NY
Dakota Stallings 2011 MIF 6 0 168 Bearden Knoxville, TN
Ryan Stanek 2010 RHP 6 3 190 Blue Valley HS Stilwell KS
Devin Stanton 2010 LHP 5 10 170 Parkview Lilburn GA
Derek Starling 2011 RHP 6 4 180 Gardner-Edgerton Gardner KS
Shaka Starling 2011 OF 5 11 193 Manuel Rosharon TX
Jake Stassi 2010 LHP 6 0 180 Yuba City Yuba City CA
Jace Statum 2010 OF 5 8 157 Orangefield Orangefield TX
Brennen Steinbaugh 2010 RHP 6 3 205 Pilchuck Marysville WA
Cody Stephens 2010 2B 5 10 155 Clayton Valley Concord CA
Ellis Stephney 2010 3B 6 0 210 Albany Pinole CA
Travis Stevens 2010 C 6 2 180 Flower Mound Flower Mound TX
Jordan Stewart 2010 C 6 0 195 Foothill Henderson NV
Michael Sticklinski 2010 C 6 1 190 Bellarmine College Prep San Jose CA San Francisco
Drew Stiner 2011 C 6 0 185 Sand Springs Sand Springs OK
Jacob Stinnett 2010 3B 6 3 175 Rancho Buena Vista Vista CA
Tom Stolzer 2010 RHP 5 10 164 Germantown Academy Harleysville PA
Travis Stout 2010 RHP 5 10 175 Holy Innocents' Smyrna GA
GJ Strauss 2010 OF 6 4 170 CBC Chesterfield MO
Braden Strickland 2011 RHP 5 9 160 Eustace Gun Barrel City TX
Corey Stringer 2010 C 6 0 190 Skutt Catholic Omaha NE
Cole Sturgeon 2010 LHP 5 11 170 Owensboro Catholic Owensboro KY
David Suarez 2010 RHP 6 0 185 LaSalle-Peru Peru IL
Andrew Sullivan 2010 RHP 6 5 220 Monroe Twp. Monroe Twp NJ
Austin Sullivan 2010 C 6 0 172 Fort Walton Beach Mary Esther FL
Jonathan Surber 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Lisle Lisle IL
Kevin Sweeney 2010 P 6 2 175 Fenwick Chicago IL
Trace Tam Sing 2010 MIF 6 0 175 Newport Bellevue WA Washington State
Eric Tate 2010 SS 5 10 170 Sachse Sachse TX
Robert Tatum 2010 RHP 6 2 185 Georgetown Prep Washington DC
Jesse Taylor 2010 LHP 5 11 160 Carmel Carmel IN
Michael Taylor 2011 RHP 6 3 175 St. Albans St. Albans WV
Shane Taylor 2010 P 6 0 160 Clearview Mullica Hill NJ
Brando Tessar 2010 RHP 6 0 180 Chaminade Prep Simi Valley CA
Brett Thomas 2010 OF 6 0 180 Poway Poway CA
DJ Thomas 2010 OF 6 2 185 Durham NC
Nolan Thomas 2010 1B 5 11 205 Key West Big Pine Key FL
Daniel Thompson 2011 C 5 9 180 Liberty Eylau Texarkana TX
Darius Thompson 2010 RHP 6 0 180 Wolfson Atlantic Beach FL
Micah Thompson 2010 OF 6 3 170 Haralson County Tallapoosa GA
Dickie Thon 2010 MIF 6 1 175 Academia Perpetio Socorro Dorado PR
Andrew Thurman 2010 RHP 6 1 175 Lutheran Orange CA UC-Irvine
Hunter Tipton 2010 RHP 6 0 175 Jeffersonville Jeffersonville IN
Joey Tomko 2011 SS 5 10 175 Gahanna Lincoln Blacklick OH
Kevin Torres 2011 RHP 6 2 170 Birmingham Reseda CA
Peter Torres 2010 C 5 11 175 Miami Coral Park Miami FL
Austin Torrey 2010 RHP 5 11 150 Rutland Lizella GA
Juan Torrez 2010 RHP 5 10 185 Flanagan Pembroke Pines FL
Brandon Trinkwon 2010 MIF 6 0 150 Beckman Tustin CA
Matt Troupe 2011 MIF 5 10 155 Granada Hills Charter Northridge CA
Dax Turner 2010 C 6 0 165 Golden West Visalia CA
Devin Turner 2010 OF 5 9 170 Sandra Day O'Connor Peoria AZ
Christian Turnipseed 2010 RHP 5 11 175 Harrison Powder Springs GA
Andrew Valencia 2010 C 5 10 190 Gulliver Prep Miami FL
Arman Valenzuela 2010 C 6 1 170 Northview Fontana CA
Jonathan Valenzuela 2011 LHP 5 11 175 Cypress Anaheim CA
Sergio Valenzuela 2010 OF 5 9 160 Mater Dei Catholic Chula Vista CA
Kyle Van Alstine 2010 RHP 6 4 180 Merritt Island Merritt Island FL
Bryant Van Engelenburg 2010 SS 5 11 175 Kentwood Kent WA
Brett Vanover 2010 RHP 6 0 170 Eureka Eureka MO
Stephen Vaughan 2010 RHP 6 1 171 New Hanover Carolina Beach NC
Vincent Velasquez 2010 SS 6 1 120 Garet Pomona CA
Christian Venditti 2010 RHP 5 11 200 St. Sebastian's Newtonville MA
Alex Viera 2011 SS 6 1 175 Golden Gate Naples FL
Jay Wade 2010 RHP 6 0 195 Bremen Bremen GA
Konner Wade 2010 RHP 6 1 170 Chaparral Scottsdale AZ
Eric Walbridge 2010 RHP 5 10 170 Notre Dame Pacific Palisades CA
Bryan Waldrop 2010 RHP 6 5 220 Marion Marion IL
AJ Walkenhorst 2010 RHP 6 0 182 Ft. Zumwalt South St. Peters MO
Ryan Walker 2010 MIF 5 11 135 Martin Arlington TX
Peyton Walsh 2010 C 6 3 205 Park Vista Comm. Boynton Beach FL
Christopher Waltermire 2010 RHP 6 3 195 Satellite Satellite Beach FL
Keith (KJ) Walters 2010 C 6 2 195 Altoona Area Altoona PA
Billy Waltrip 2010 LHP 6 1 200 Fort Gibson Braggs OK
Alex Ward 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Alhambra Martinez CA
Nelson Ward 2011 SS 5 10 170 Lassiter Marietta GA
Aaron Warren 2010 RHP 6 3 180 Sandy Creek Tyrone GA
Erik Washburn 2010 RHP 5 11 160 Suffield East Hartland CT
Wade Wass 2010 C 5 11 205 Tate Pensacola FL
Zach Waters 2010 C 6 2 190 Etowah Woodstock GA
Nicholas Watkins 2010 RHP 6 1 215 Mineola Mineola TX
Jake Watson 2010 SS 5 10 165 Charlotte Christian School Charlotte NC
Robert "Rusty" Way 2011 RHP 6 5 237 Pace Pace FL
Hunter Weaver 2010 OF 6 2 200 Trinity Christian Osteen FL
Luke Webster 2010 RHP 6 4 180 Mouat Secondary Abbotsford BC
Cory Welch 2010 IF 5 10 175 Calvary Henderson NV
Clay Welter 2010 MIF 5 9 165 Don Bosco Gilbertville IA
Dalton Wentz 2010 RHP 5 11 175 Brownsburg Brownsburg IN
Tory West 2010 RHP 6 0 175 Hazel Green Hazel Green AL
Tyler West 2010 RHP 6 1 170 West Jessamine Wilmore KY
Will West 2010 LHP 6 1 165 North Florida Christian Tallahassee FL
Tim Wetzel 2010 OF 5 11 185 Mayfield Mayfield OH
Ben Wetzler 2010 LHP 5 11 160 Clackamas Clackamas OR Oregon
Vince Wheeland 2010 RHP 5 11 175 Turlock Turlock CA
Michael White 2011 OF 6 2 190 Salisbury School Brooklyn NY
Stephen White 2010 OF 6 2 200 Alan C Pope Roswell GA
Jeff Wiand 2010 RHP 6 3 170 Owen Rbrts Pottstown PA
Kyle Wiest 2010 C 6 1 165 Washington Spanaway WA
Devin Wilburn 2010 LHP 6 3 165 Wapahani Selma IN
Jason Wilcoxson 2010 OF 6 2 165 Claremont Upland CA
Jadamion Williams 2010 2B 6 1 185 Brooks-Debartolo Collegiate Prep Odessa FL
Nicholas Williams 2010 1B 6 2 238 Farragut Knoxville TN
Jon Wilson 2010 C 6 0 185 Cathedral Catholic San Diego CA
Matthew Wilson 2010 C 6 1 182 South Granville Creedmoor NC
Reggie Wilson 2011 OF 5 9 165 Beaumont WestBrook(Tx) Orange TX
Jacob Winicki 2010 RHP 6 0 160 Birmingham Brother Rice Troy MI
Robert Witt 2010 OF 6 3 175 Chino Hills Chino Hills CA
Ronald Womack 2010 LHP 5 10 160 Red Springs NC
Ryan Wood 2011 RHP 6 1 180 Rocky Mountain Meridian ID
Josh Woods 2010 RHP 6 5 250 Cocoa Indialantic FL
Derrick Workman 2010 OF 6 1 195 Dominion Christian Acworth GA
Deuce Wright 2010 C 6 0 185 South Mecklenburg Charlotte NC
Eric Wright 2010 LHP 6 3 225 Sarasota Sarasota FL
Jeff Yamaguchi 2010 3B 6 0 165 Lakewood Lakewood CA
Shane Yarnell 2010 RHP 6 4 180 Issaquah Issaquah WA
Jimmy Yezzo 2010 MIF 5 8 155 Bishop Eustice Prep Cherry Hill NJ
Tyler York 2010 C 6 0 200 Leon Tallahassee FL
Austin Young 2010 RHP 6 4 240 Atlee Mechanicsville VA
Tyler Young 2010 SS 5 10 140 Malvern Prep E Fallowfield PA Richmond
Keegan Yuhl 2010 RHP 5 10 175 Poway Del Mar CA
Trent Zaks 2010 MIF 5 11 172 Cypress Cypress CA UC-Irvine
Thomas Zengel 2010 INF 5 11 195 North Hunterdon High Bridge NJ
Cody Zimmerman 2010 MIF 5 10 175 Newark Memorial Newark CA
Kevin Ziomek 2010 LHP 6 2 175 Amherst Regional Amherst MA
Recent Related Articles
Updated 2018 HS player rankings
The high school top prospect list for the class of 2018 has been updated and expanded to 75 with Connor Scott standing out af... READ 
Updated 2017 HS player rankings
The rankings for the top prospects in the high school class if 2017 have been updated with infielder Mark Vientos taking over... READ 
Updated 2016 HS player rankings
In a class loaded with projectable power arms, Jason Groome has moved to the top of the high school class of 2016 player rank... READ 
Most Viewed Related Articles
National HS Top 50: May 26
Braden Comeaux and Barbe (La.) High School jumps up to No. 5 of this week's National High School Top 50 team rankings after w... READ 
National HS Top 50: June 2
Ross Dodds and his Buchanan HS (Clovis, Calif.) teammates wrapped up the 2015 season by winning the Division 1 State Final of... READ 
Final 2015 High School Top 50
The Parkview Panthers from Lilburn, Ga., finish the 2015 season as Perfect Game's No. 1 high school baseball team after winni... READ