Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!



Tournaments : : Brackets
16U BCS Finals Bracket
Justin Amidon        
Published: Monday, June 30, 2014

#1 TE Roadrunners          
           
6/30 3:30PM @COP-Stad #32 Austin Banditos         
Game #265          
#32 Austin Banditos           

7/1 8:00AM @JB-3 #17 Goose's Gamers       
#16 J'Ville Warriors Game #281        
           
6/30 3:30PM @JB-6 #17 Goose's Gamers         
Game #266          
#17 Goose's Gamers          

  7/1 10:30AM @JB-3 #9 MBA Pride Elite     
#9 MBA Pride Elite   Game #289      
           
6/30 3:30PM @5-Plex: 4 #9 MBA Pride Elite         
Game #267          
#24 Mid-Ohio Bullets Blue           

7/1 8:00AM @JB-4 #9 MBA Pride Elite       
#8 Elite Squad Slugger Game #282        
           
6/30 3:30PM @5-Plex: 3 #8 Elite Squad Slugger         
Game #268          
#25 S. Tampa Prospects           

    7/2 8:00AM @JB-3 #4 Elite Squad Prime    
#4 Elite Squad Prime     Game #293    
           
6/30 3:30PM @TP-Brett #4 Elite Squad Prime         
Game #269          
#29 Team Elite Black           

7/1 8:00AM @ JB-6 #4 Elite Squad Prime        
#13 OTC Baseball Game #283        
           
6/30 3:30PM @JB-3 #13 OTC Baseball         
Game #270          
#20 IBAHS Knights           

  7/1 10:30AM @JB-6 #4 Elite Squad Prime     
#12 Frozen Ropes   Game #290      
           
6/30 3:30PM @JB-2 #12 Frozen Ropes         
Game #271          
#21 EC Orioles           

7/1 8:00AM @JB-5 #5 643 DP Cougars       
#5 643 DP Cougars Game #284        
           
6/30 3:30PM @TP-Clem #5 643 DP Cougars         
Game #272          
#28 Ostingers Select           

      7/2 10:30AM @JB-Stad  
#2 Team DeMarini PR       Game #295 Champion
           
6/30 3:30PM @COP-Aux #2 Team DeMarini PR         
Game #273          
#31 SACSN National           

7/1 8:00AM @TP-Stad #2 Team DeMarini PR       
#15 Chain Gold Game #285        
           
6/30 3:30PM @JB-5 #15 Chain Gold         
Game #274          
#18 Beyel Brothers           

  7/1 10:30AM @TP-Stad #23 FL Burn Pennant     
#10 SWFL   Game #291      
           
6/30 3:30PM @5-Plex: 5 #23 FL Burn Pennant         
Game #275          
#23 FL Burn Pennant           

7/1 8:00AM @TP-Mack #23 FL Burn Pennant       
#7 EC Braves Game #286        
           
6/30 3:30PM @5-Plex: 2 #26 Florida Surge         
Game #276          
#26 Florida Surge           

    7/2 8:00AM @JB-6 #4 Team Elite Prime    
#4 Team Elite Prime     Game #294    
           
6/30 3:30PM @TP-Stad #4 Team Elite Prime         
Game #277          
#30 Glen Allen Xtreme           

7/1 8:00AM @TP-Brett #4 Team Elite Prime       
#14 Score Int'l Game #287        
           
6/30 3:30PM @JB-4 #19 Triple Crown         
Game #278          
#19 Triple Crown           

  7/1 10:30AM @TP-Brett #4 Team Elite Prime     
#11 Chain Black   Game #292      
           
6/30 3:30PM @JB-1 #11 Chain Black         
Game #279          
#22 Elite Squad TPX           

7/1 8:00AM @TP-Clem #6 Marucci Elite HOU       
#6 Marucci Elite Houston Game #288        
           
6/30 3:30PM @TP-Mack #6 Marucci Elite HOU         
Game #280          
#27 Indiana Prospects           

         


Keywords in this article
       Player Profile Page    Event Page