Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!



Tournaments : : Story
13u & 18u BCS Finals Brackets
       
Published: Friday, June 21, 2013

13u BCS Finals Championship Bracket

#1 Hou Banditos Black

             

#2 Chain Stealth

                 

6/25 9:00 AM

#1 Hou Banditos Black

         

#2 Chain Stealth 

6/25 9:00 AM

Jet Blue Field 3

             

Jet Blue Field 4

#16 San Diego Show

             

#15 Oklahoma Elite

                 
 

6/25 2:00 PM

#1 Hou Banditos Black

     

#2 Chain Stealth 

6/25 2:00 PM

 
 

Jet Blue Field 3

         

Jet Blue Field 4

 

#8 St Pete Saints

             

#7 Dig In Baseball

     

 

         

6/25 11:30 AM

#8 St Pete Saints

         

#10 GCBA Black Sox 

6/25 11:30 AM

Jet Blue Field 3

             

Jet Blue Field 4

#9 Wake Rays

             

#10 GCBA Black Sox

                 
   

6/26 11:30 AM

     

6/26 11:30 AM

   
   

Lee County Field 5

  Champions  

Lee County Field 3

   

#5 Hou Banditos

     

6/26 2:00 PM

     

#6 Richmond Braves

       

Hammond Stadium

       

6/25 11:30 AM

#5 Hou Banditos

         

#6 Richmond Braves 

6/25 11:30 AM

Jet Blue Field 6

       

 

   

Jet Blue Field 5

#12 East Cobb Stars

             

#11 Tampa Venom

                 
 

6/25 2:00 PM

#13 FTB 55 Elite

     

#6 Richmond Braves 

6/25 2:00 PM

 
 

Jet Blue Field 6

         

Jet Blue Field 5

 

#4 Central FL Gators

             

#3 SC Crush

                 

6/25 9:00 AM

#13 FTB 55 Elite

         

#3 SC Crush 

6/25 9:00 AM

Jet Blue Field 6

             

Jet Blue Field 5

#13 FTB 55 Elite

             

#14 Cincy Flames

                 
                 
                 
                 



18u BCS Finals Championship Bracket

#1 FL Burn Upper

             

#2 FTB 

                 

6/25 9:00 AM

#1 FL Burn Upper

         

#2 FTB 

6/25 9:00 AM

TP Stadium

             

TP Brett

#16 HCYP Raiders

             

#15 FL Barons

                 
 

6/25 2:00 PM

#9 OBA 2014

     

#2 FTB 

6/25 2:00 PM

 
 

TP Stadium

         

TP Brett

 

#8 Hialeah Warriors

             

#7 GA Titans

     

#13 Team IMPACT

         

6/25 11:30 AM

#9 OBA 2014

         

#10 Nelson BB 

6/25 11:30 AM

TP Stadium

             

TP Brett

#9 OBA 2014

             

#10 Nelson BB

                 
   

6/26 9:00 AM

 

 

 

6/26 9:00 AM

   
   

Lee County Field 5

  Champions  

Lee County Field 3

   

#5 SCORE 18U

     

6/26 11:30 AM

     

#6 McHenry Co.

       

Hammond Stadium

       

6/25 11:30 AM

#12 FL Burn 18U

         

#11 FL Express 

6/25 11:30 AM

TP Mack

       

#2 FTB           

   

TP Clemente

#12 FL Burn 18U

             

#11 FL Express

                 
 

6/25 2:00 PM

#13 Team IMPACT

     

#11 FL Express 

6/25 2:00 PM

 
 

TP Mack

         

TP Clemente

 

#4 Naturals Florida

             

#3 All American

                 

6/25 9:00 AM

#13 Team IMPACT

         

#3 All American 

6/25 9:00 AM

TP Mack

             

TP Clemente

#13 Team IMPACT

             

#14 OTC Baseball

                 
                 
                 
                 
Recent Related Articles
Dbacks Elite claim 18u West title
The Phoenix-based Dbacks Elite Scout Team beat its Phoenix neighbor The Canyon Thunder on Monday afternoon to claim the champ... READ 
Titles claimed at 16u, 14u WMDC
Warriors Baseball Academy 2018 (p) from Glendale, AZ, won the 16u WWBA West Memorial Day Classic on Monday, and BPA from Lake... READ 
Memorial Day champions crowned
The Georgia Legends (p), 6-4-3 DP Cougars Montgomery and the East Cobb Astros won the 18u, 16u, and 14u Memorial Day champion... READ 
Most Viewed Related Articles
12u/14u Invitational All-Tourney
The All-Tournament Teams from the 2015 PG 12u Invitational and PG 14u Invitational, held at the Perfect Game Park South field... READ 
One-Day Showdown All-Tourney
The All-Tournament teams from the inaugural 11u, 12u, 13u and 14u PG One-Day Showdowns held Sunday, March 8 at PG Park South ... READ 
14u Spring SE Playoff Bracket
Click here to view the playoff bracket for the 2015 14u PG Spring Southeastern Championship. READ 
 



Keywords in this article
       Player Profile Page    Event Page